Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 39. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2022
10km Sylvesterlaf
39. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2022
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
2022_10km Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
148.
128.
Schwartz, Joe
49.
M30
315
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
00:51:50
102.
149.
129.
LUCAS, Serge
32.
M40
100
LUX
CA Bieles
00:51:53
103.
150.
130.
Macret, Vincent
18.
M50
379
LUX
00:51:54
104.
151.
131.
Kayser, Romain
19.
M50
332
LUX
00:51:59
105.
152.
132.
Enders, Robi
20.
M50
179
LUX
00:52:04
106.
153.
133.
Mersch, Charles
33.
M40
41
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:52:10
107.
154.
134.
Welter, Fränk
34.
M40
43
LUX
00:52:11
108.
155.
135.
LISARELLI, Jeff
5.
M60
72
LUX
00:52:25
109.
156.
136.
OLINGER, JEROME
21.
M50
125
LUX
00:52:28
110.
157.
137.
Berg, Bastien
50.
M30
358
LUX
00:52:37
111.
158.
138.
SCHILTZ, Marc
35.
M40
134
LUX
00:52:41
112.
162.
139.
Troes, Timmy
14.
MJU
334
LUX
00:52:44
113.
167.
141.
Sassel, Romain
22.
M50
120
LUX
00:53:02
114.
170.
143.
Kopecky, Tom
38.
M40
79
LUX
/
00:53:28
115.
171.
144.
Hilger, Frank
39.
M40
47
LUX
00:53:45
116.
172.
145.
Kraus, Max
14.
MHK
129
LUX
Silvercity Miners Schwaz
00:53:45
117.
173.
146.
Oliveira, Luka
15.
MHK
385
LUX
00:53:46
118.
174.
147.
Reiser, Michael
40.
M40
367
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:53:49
119.
177.
150.
De kroon, Romain
41.
M40
302
LUX
Fc72
00:53:52
120.
178.
151.
De Kroon, Dan
42.
M40
188
LUX
U.S. Rambrouch
00:53:53
121.
179.
152.
Da Silva, Joaquim
6.
M60
111
LUX
C.S.N. Clervaux
00:53:55
122.
180.
153.
Schintgen, Mike
23.
M50
330
LUX
00:53:56
123.
181.
154.
FELGEN, Jemp
24.
M50
277
LUX
00:54:10
124.
183.
156.
FERBER, Foos
16.
MJU
136
LUX
USR / Entente FGH
00:54:12
125.
184.
157.
Weber, Roland
26.
M50
156
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:54:20
126.
185.
158.
Straus, Jeannot
27.
M50
127
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:54:25
127.
186.
159.
Malget, Tom
51.
M30
80
LUX
/
00:54:27
128.
187.
160.
Pereira, Daniel
52.
M30
376
LUX
Nhoco Squad
00:54:29
129.
188.
161.
Koener, Jean-Jacques
17.
MHK
26
LUX
AS Douanes
00:54:37
130.
190.
162.
Funk, Jeannot
7.
M60
15
LUX
00:54:57
131.
191.
163.
HUTMACHER, JOE
43.
M40
70
LUX
Armee Luxembourg
00:55:01
132.
193.
164.
Ries, Antoine
44.
M40
327
LUX
00:55:05
133.
194.
165.
Cornelius, Marc
53.
M30
14
LUX
00:55:12
134.
198.
169.
Da Costa, Daniel
54.
M30
185
LUX
00:55:15
135.
205.
171.
Da mota, Ilidio
47.
M40
361
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:56:09
136.
206.
172.
Bodri, Ronny
55.
M30
36
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:11
137.
208.
173.
Nepper, Tom
56.
M30
346
LUX
00:56:24
138.
210.
174.
Hamm, Dan
29.
M50
60
LUX
00:56:24
139.
211.
175.
Nickels, Dominique
30.
M50
21
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:56:25
140.
212.
176.
Becker, Steve
48.
M40
345
LUX
00:56:29
141.
213.
177.
Lehnert, Tom
49.
M40
261
LUX
Gemeng Useldeng
00:56:31
142.
214.
178.
Schmit, Mike
31.
M50
141
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:56:37
143.
216.
180.
Thomé, Nicolas
19.
MHK
177
LUX
00:56:44
144.
217.
181.
Funk, Patrick
33.
M50
45
LUX
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
00:56:48
145.
219.
183.
Laurent, Kintzlé
51.
M40
169
LUX
00:56:57
146.
220.
184.
HERMES, Pit
57.
M30
174
LUX
FLA LL
00:57:21
147.
223.
185.
Wolff, Romain
2.
M70
163
LUX
AS CFL
00:57:35
148.
224.
186.
Strasser, Marc
52.
M40
339
LUX
00:57:36
149.
225.
187.
Wirtz, Sam
20.
MHK
145
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:57:41
150.
226.
188.
Weicherding, Aly
8.
M60
173
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:57:41
151.
228.
189.
Kasel, Bob
34.
M50
231
LUX
SC Ell
00:57:49
152.
229.
190.
Rasqué, Marc
53.
M40
233
LUX
SC Ell
00:57:49
153.
231.
191.
Brimmeyer, Romain
54.
M40
68
LUX
00:57:50
154.
232.
192.
Weiler, Alain
35.
M50
155
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:57:55
155.
234.
193.
MASSELTER, MICHEL
58.
M30
59
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
00:58:06
156.
237.
194.
Winter, Jean
36.
M50
322
LUX
00:58:46
157.
240.
195.
Muller, Giovanni
37.
M50
64
LUX
00:59:17
158.
241.
196.
Morch, Philipw
55.
M40
381
LUX
00:59:18
159.
243.
198.
Peporte, Jay
17.
MJU
241
LUX
US Rambrouch
00:59:25
160.
244.
199.
Reuter, Noah
18.
MJU
375
LUX
00:59:25
161.
246.
200.
Albrecht, Christopher
9.
M60
192
LUX
00:59:28
162.
250.
202.
Bindels, Sven
57.
M40
114
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
01:00:20
163.
252.
203.
Ketter, Jean
60.
M30
209
LUX
01:01:24
164.
253.
204.
Patrick, Versall
58.
M40
191
LUX
01:01:34
165.
258.
205.
HOFFMANN, Fränk
61.
M30
11
LUX
01:02:11
166.
259.
206.
Glodé, Jeannot
38.
M50
371
LUX
01:02:17
167.
260.
207.
Azevedo, José
39.
M50
175
LUX
X3M Mersch
01:02:36
168.
262.
208.
Aumasson, Ben
19.
MJU
306
LUX
Jongen a Meedercher Foulscht Hueschtert an Eischt
01:03:09
169.
264.
209.
Heinen, Peer
62.
M30
312
LUX
Police Luxembourg
01:03:16
170.
266.
210.
SCHAACK, Paul
59.
M40
98
LUX
01:03:37
171.
268.
211.
Roller, Christophe
21.
MHK
31
LUX
01:03:46
172.
273.
212.
Feltgen, Pierrot
10.
M60
212
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
01:04:35
173.
274.
213.
Schumann, Jacques
60.
M40
323
LUX
01:04:56
174.
275.
214.
Davy, ORTIS
63.
M30
88
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:05:40
175.
276.
215.
Hienckes, Gaston
3.
M70
84
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:43
176.
277.
216.
Aniset, Luc
61.
M40
154
LUX
01:06:19
177.
280.
217.
Marc, Schmit
11.
M60
201
LUX
01:07:29
178.
281.
218.
Meyers, Paul
40.
M50
382
LUX
01:07:58
179.
283.
219.
Berg, Benoit
64.
M30
359
LUX
01:08:07
180.
289.
221.
ORIGER, YVES
12.
M60
246
LUX
X3M Mersch
01:09:36
181.
294.
222.
McKay, Ciaran
41.
M50
210
LUX
Trilux
01:10:49
182.
296.
223.
Kraus, Georges
42.
M50
130
LUX
01:11:25
183.
297.
224.
Heinz, Joe
63.
M40
94
LUX
AS Douanes
01:12:54
184.
299.
225.
Soares pereira, Joao nuno
43.
M50
351
LUX
01:16:05