Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
list of participants
36. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch 2019
list of participants
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline (10km Sylvesterlaf)
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Mousel
Danièle
133
LUX
Nickels
Vally
291
LUX
Masselter
Michel
123
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
Heinz
Joe
60
LUX
AS Douanes
Molitor
Christian
288
LUX
Celtic Diekrich
Margue
Lol
121
LUX
Dass mir egal
Gengler
Joe
47
LUX
FHOÖ Sportsteam
Glod
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
52
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics / Fatbet
Pawlikowski
Andy
143
LUX
RTL Runners Team Luxbg
Jean-luc
SCHLIMM
281
LUX
CHORFI
SALAH EDDINE
221
MAR
AHMA
CHORFI
SALAH EDDINE
262
MAR
AHMA
Koroglanoglou
Savas
100
LUX
Jeannot
Muller
232
LUX
RTL Runners Team
Ronny
Bodri
162
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Nickels
Dominique
138
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck / FatBettyRun
Gindt
Kevin
51
LUX
Deprez
Rick
39
LUX
Lallemang
Jean
106
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
Koener
Jean-Jacques
93
LUX
AS Douanes
Bettendorf
Nico
214
LUX
LG Langsur
Huppertz
Jacky
280
LUX
FatBetty Run
Margue
Rita
122
LUX
Dass mir egal
Da Fonseca
Rui
165
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Hansen
Tom
57
LUX
Majeres
Max
284
LUX
Czekanowicz
Laura
110
LUX
Dass mir egal
Feltgen
Pierrot
27
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Schenk
Francis
173
LUX
Dass mir egal
WERSANT
ALAIN
204
LUX
PEINTURE J.P.WERSANT&FILS
Woodham
Richard
261
LUX
Kettels
Serge
88
LUX
Feola
Michele
225
ITA
LG Langsur
Gengler
Meggie
48
LUX
Berger
Alex
40
LUX
PTA
Agostini
Alain
2
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
McKay
Ciaran
125
LUX
Trilux
Da Silva
Mich
33
LUX
Dass mir egal
Kieffer
Alain
236
LUX
CA Bieles
Weiler
Sandra
258
LUX
Rouis
Myriam
164
LUX
Schaack
Yves
169
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Adde
Eloise
212
FRA
Lucas
Serge
115
LUX
CA Belvaux
Schosseler
Michel
181
LUX
Nicklich
Philipp
139
DEU
Organspende rettet Leben!
Schloesser
Nora
174
LUX
Huberty
Yves
71
LUX
Wiltgen
Tun
205
LUX
Koob
Michel
97
LUX
Spiridon 08
Jacques
Laurent
74
LUX
US Rambrouch
Flor-Minelli
Jessica
43
LUX
Ketter
Jean
532
LUX
Legge
Nik
239
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Hearsey
Tristan
59
LUX
Trilux
Kronemann
Bianca
103
DEU
Bönigk
Mareike
14
LUX
Muller
Lisa
134
LUX
Bier
Mireille
41
LUX
Kowalsky
Nathalie
101
LUX
Kaufmann
Luc
234
LUX
Kasel
Jo
78
LUX
Kasel
Carole
82
LUX
Kasel
Tom
83
LUX
Gaston
Hienckes
46
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reding
Christiane
156
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Leiner
Tim
111
LUX
Controguerra
Delia
20
LUX
Huberty
Sandra
72
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Majerus
Anne
118
LUX
Noé
Catherine
142
LUX
Lafleur
Anne
104
LUX
Lafleur
Brigitte
105
LUX
Herbrand
Mireille
61
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon 08
Fortunato
José
79
POR
Fatbetty.Run
David
Lopes
36
POR
Fatbetty.Run
Even-Bourgraff
Claudine
26
LUX
/
Schanen
Nathalie
170
LUX
Funk
Jeannot
45
LUX
Van Peborgh
Mico
255
LUX
Dass mir egal
Wirtz
Pierre
208
LUX
Red Star Merl
Gorges
Oliver
54
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch / ARMÉI
Bei
Juline
7
FRA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Da Silva
Jordan
34
POR
CA Belvaux/Team Running Force
Neven
Annick
137
LUX
Hames
Laurent
55
LUX
Eisenmenger
Marvin
21
LUX
Bodevin
Pierre
13
LUX
Lafclub Police
Engel
Yves
22
LUX
Lafclub Police
Rabinger
Gilles
147
LUX
Lafclub Police
Hermes
Pit
62
LUX
FLA LL
Hoscheit
Tim
70
LUX
SCHMITT
Michael
295
DEU
Volterrani
Sara
256
ITA
Turmes
David
195
LUX
Stadtfeld
Olli
188
LUX
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
Mayérus
Vanessa
124
BEL
Richter
Melvin
160
LUX
US Martelange
Faber
Tom
531
LUX
Behets
Marc
6
BEL