Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
36. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2019
Results
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
TV Jugendlauf Jungen
TV Jugendlauf Mädchen
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Firmenlauf_Mannschaftswertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
106.
Lundegaard, Lene
106.
W
1966
5501
DNK
00:38:31 (00:39:19)
202.
107.
Herrig, Laura
107.
W
1997
5562
DEU
00:38:40 (00:39:38)
203.
108.
Ecken, Christina
108.
W
1970
5988
DEU
00:39:20 (00:40:48)
204.
96.
Nau, Michael
96.
M
1965
5972
DEU
00:39:20 (00:40:04)
205.
109.
Nau, Renate
109.
W
1969
5550
DEU
Stadtreinigung Trier
00:39:21 (00:40:05)
206.
110.
Zimmermann, Sabine
110.
W
1989
5610
DEU
00:39:42 (00:40:18)
207.
97.
Neumann, Patrick
97.
M
1981
5669
DEU
00:40:09 (00:40:42)
208.
111.
Leitges, Alexandra
111.
W
1977
5660
DEU
00:40:09 (00:40:41)
209.
112.
Press, Gaby
112.
W
1960
5703
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:40:14 (00:40:52)
210.
113.
Strzelczyk, Wilma
113.
W
1964
5554
DEU
00:40:15 (00:41:18)
211.
114.
Minnebeck, Silke
114.
W
1978
5714
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:40:15 (00:40:54)
212.
115.
Rohles, Kerstin
115.
W
1975
5706
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:40:16 (00:40:55)
213.
116.
Reuter, Anne
116.
W
1965
5555
DEU
00:40:17 (00:41:20)
214.
98.
Derrmann, Tom
98.
M
1980
5621
LUX
00:40:23 (00:41:46)
215.
117.
Rinnenburger, Lena
117.
W
2007
5570
DEU
00:40:29 (00:41:12)
216.
118.
Knodt, Laura
118.
W
2007
5571
DEU
00:40:29 (00:41:12)
217.
99.
Adolph, Frank
99.
M
1944
5655
DEU
PST Trier
00:40:30 (00:42:10)
218.
119.
Turpel, Carmen
119.
W
1990
5758
LUX
00:40:43 (00:41:03)
219.
120.
Schuster, Iveta
120.
W
1979
5647
LV
00:40:50 (00:41:11)
220.
121.
Dravniece, Lauma
121.
W
2003
5648
LV
00:40:51 (00:41:11)
221.
100.
Bartel, Timo
100.
M
1983
5970
DEU
Konzer Sprung
00:40:56 (00:40:57)
222.
122.
Freisen, Alexandra
122.
W
1976
5512
DEU
00:41:02 (00:42:14)
223.
123.
Cremer, Rebecca
123.
W
1980
5511
DEU
00:41:03 (00:42:15)
224.
124.
Fischer, Jana
124.
W
1994
5536
DEU
00:41:06 (00:42:23)
225.
125.
Fakili, Sarah
125.
W
1993
5594
DEU
00:41:06 (00:42:23)
226.
101.
Fischer, Werner
101.
M
1956
5527
DEU
00:41:07 (00:42:23)
227.
102.
Krug, Wilfried
102.
M
1950
5577
DEU
00:41:12 (00:42:31)
228.
103.
Fauvrelle, Thiago
103.
M
1990
5815
BRA
00:41:26 (00:42:12)
229.
126.
Frings, Nora
126.
W
1994
5816
DEU
00:41:27 (00:42:12)
230.
104.
Hanrath, Max Luis
104.
M
1994
5619
DEU
00:41:27 (00:42:13)
231.
127.
Weber, Christa
127.
W
1961
5701
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:41:35 (00:42:14)
232.
128.
Theis, Silke
128.
W
1970
5711
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:41:36 (00:42:14)
233.
129.
Michel, Selina
129.
W
1994
5549
DEU
00:41:37 (00:42:07)
234.
130.
Cowell, Kelli
130.
W
1975
5604
USA
00:41:45 (00:42:28)
235.
131.
Cowell, Kacy
131.
W
2005
5605
USA
00:41:46 (00:42:28)
236.
105.
Dewetter, Vladimir
105.
M
1953
5613
DEU
00:41:47 (00:42:46)
237.
132.
Drever, Rebekka
132.
W
1979
5614
DEU
00:41:49 (00:42:48)
238.
133.
Rondinella, Monika
133.
W
1982
5747
DEU
00:42:12 (00:42:48)
239.
134.
Wagner, Jene Rose
134.
W
1976
5805
DEU
00:42:56 (00:41:29)
240.
135.
Milic, Valeria
135.
W
2007
5636
ITA
00:43:11 (00:43:33)
241.
106.
Milic, Edgar
106.
M
1972
5635
ITA
00:43:11 (00:43:34)
242.
107.
ABDI, Zabiullah
107.
M
2002
5694
AFG
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
00:43:45 (00:43:45)
243.
108.
Weis, Léon
108.
M
1950
5502
LUX
00:44:01 (00:44:20)
244.
136.
Heyer, Waltraud
136.
W
1948
5990
DEU
Team Weinhexe
00:44:09 (00:45:40)
245.
137.
Becker, Jutta
137.
W
1966
5609
DEU
00:44:09 (00:45:19)
246.
138.
Conrad, Ann
138.
W
1965
5515
USA
00:44:26 (00:45:39)
247.
139.
Nagel, Uta
139.
W
1979
5514
DEU
00:44:26 (00:45:39)
248.
140.
Kohlhaas, Steffi
140.
W
1984
5668
DEU
00:45:04 (00:46:19)
249.
141.
Meier, Sylvia
141.
W
1966
5736
DEU
00:45:04 (00:46:19)
250.
142.
Berg, Astrid
142.
W
1966
5587
DEU
MS-Stiftung Trier
00:45:41 (00:46:46)
251.
143.
Buck, Annika
143.
W
1996
5997
DEU
sbt - Paul Simon & Partner Ing
00:45:48 (00:46:22)
252.
144.
Welter, Andrea
144.
W
1971
5661
DEU
00:45:51 (00:46:45)
253.
145.
Kirsten, Verena
145.
W
1980
5713
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:52 (00:46:33)
254.
109.
Thielen, Herbert
109.
M
1948
5999
DEU
Trier
00:45:57 (00:47:30)
255.
146.
Winkel, Lisa
146.
W
1989
5708
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:01 (00:46:43)
256.
147.
Tintinger, Manon
147.
W
1987
5628
LUX
00:46:23 (00:47:46)
257.
148.
Bernheine, Merlyn
148.
W
1963
5569
DEU
00:46:27 (00:46:27)
258.
149.
Feltes, Janine
149.
W
1988
5751
DEU
00:46:52 (00:47:48)
259.
110.
Müggenburg, Roger
110.
M
1944
5639
DEU
Weinhexe
00:46:59 (00:48:39)
260.
150.
Ludwig, Julia
150.
W
1985
5592
DEU
00:47:05 (00:48:08)
261.
151.
Merges, Heidi
151.
W
1974
5704
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:29 (00:48:11)
262.
152.
Haas, Anja
152.
W
1968
5699
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:29 (00:48:10)
263.
153.
Hartz, Andrea
153.
W
1971
5827
DEU
00:48:29 (00:48:47)
264.
154.
Schupp-Goebel, Claudia
154.
W
1973
5649
DEU
C. Schupp-Goebel Bilanzbuchhal
00:48:31 (00:48:48)
265.
155.
Roegner, Julia
155.
W
1996
5602
DEU
00:48:54 (00:50:04)
266.
156.
Kruse, Laura
156.
W
2001
5560
LUX
00:49:40 (00:51:06)
267.
157.
Sally, Determe
157.
W
1995
5526
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:55)
268.
111.
Fehren, Marc
111.
M
1983
5612
DEU
00:51:30 (00:52:46)
269.
158.
Simone, Faivre
158.
W
1972
5755
DEU
00:55:58 (00:56:06)
270.
112.
Zillgen, Felix
112.
M
2007
5749
DEU
JSG Bekond-Föhren-Hetzerath
00:56:28 (00:57:07)
271.
159.
Meuren, Lisanne
159.
W
1997
5508
DEU
00:57:07 (00:57:07)
272.
113.
Kuczka, René
113.
M
1982
5750
DEU
ZSP Föhren
00:58:01 (00:58:39)
273.
160.
Nilsson, Anette
160.
W
1957
5620
SWE
Navåsens FK
01:40:02 (01:41:05)