Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
10km Sylvesterlaf
34. Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch
Results
10km Sylvesterlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Sylvesterlaf
900m Kanner-Laf 9-10 ans
900m Kanner-Laf sans Chrono
1,8 km Kanner-Laf 11-14 ans
10km Sylvesterlaf
Download complete list
further result to download
Sonderwertung_Gemeinde.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
301.
350.
64.
DEMUTH, Gabrielle
13.
W40
1969
LUX
00:57:33 (00:57:12)
302.
351.
65.
Schaus, Melanie
14.
WHK
1991
LUX
00:57:43 (00:57:24)
303.
352.
287.
Monteiro, Joel
92.
M30
1981
LUX
00:57:46 (00:57:41)
304.
353.
66.
BOLLENDORFF, Lena
15.
WHK
1995
LUX
00:57:47 (00:57:14)
305.
355.
67.
MÜLLER, Cathy
22.
W30
1980
LUX
00:58:01 (00:57:34)
306.
356.
289.
Conrardy, Frank
45.
M50
1965
LUX
00:58:13 (00:57:44)
307.
357.
290.
Flies, Thierry
75.
M40
1976
LUX
00:58:16 (00:57:45)
308.
358.
68.
EICHER, Sonja
14.
W40
1972
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
00:58:26 (00:58:03)
309.
359.
291.
BAUSTERT, Marcel
14.
M60
1954
LUX
WALFER Huesen
00:58:29 (00:58:08)
310.
360.
69.
SALENTINY, Joelle
13.
W50
1966
LUX
WALFER Huesen
00:58:29 (00:58:08)
311.
361.
292.
Bindels, Marc
76.
M40
1977
LUX
00:58:32 (00:58:20)
312.
362.
70.
NOSBUSCH, Julie
16.
WHK
1990
LUX
00:58:33 (00:58:18)
313.
363.
71.
THILMANY, Mariette
23.
W30
1979
LUX
00:58:40 (00:58:21)
314.
364.
293.
GEREKE, Steve
93.
M30
1986
LUX
SC Ell
00:58:40 (00:58:12)
315.
365.
294.
FLAMMANG, Gust
2.
M70
1942
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:58:49 (00:58:26)
316.
366.
295.
REUTER, Alain
77.
M40
1973
LUX
00:58:59 (00:58:28)
317.
367.
296.
MATIAS, Patrick
94.
M30
1978
LUX
00:59:01 (00:58:25)
318.
368.
297.
ROB, Roland
78.
M40
1975
LUX
00:59:01 (00:58:20)
319.
369.
298.
Spithoven, Hary
15.
M60
1951
LUX
celtic dikrech
00:59:04 (00:58:27)
320.
370.
72.
Wengler, Viviane
14.
W50
1962
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:05 (00:58:26)
321.
371.
73.
RAIMONDO, LUCIA
15.
W40
1974
LUX
00:59:06 (00:58:56)
322.
372.
299.
ZIGRAND, Albert
79.
M40
1974
LUX
00:59:07 (00:58:50)
323.
373.
74.
ALFF, Layla
17.
WHK
1995
LUX
00:59:09 (00:58:26)
324.
374.
75.
WAGNER, Laure
18.
WHK
1992
LUX
00:59:12 (00:59:01)
325.
375.
76.
COURTEHOUTE, Karin
15.
W50
1959
LUX
00:59:13 (00:58:49)
326.
376.
77.
Tietto, Gilda
16.
W50
1961
LUX
00:59:24 (00:59:08)
327.
377.
78.
Berkes, Anna
19.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:59:27 (00:58:57)
328.
378.
79.
FISCHBACH, Jacky
24.
W30
1986
LUX
00:59:46 (00:59:13)
329.
379.
80.
REDING, Christiane
2.
W60
1952
LUX
SPIRIDON08
00:59:51 (00:59:38)
330.
380.
81.
BAILEY, Christelle
20.
WHK
1993
LUX
00:59:52 (00:59:36)
331.
381.
82.
HEYMES, Sophie
21.
WHK
1995
LUX
CDJ Foulscht Huescht An Eischt
00:59:58 (00:59:25)
332.
382.
300.
FELGEN, Jemp
80.
M40
1969
LUX
néant
00:59:59 (00:59:17)
333.
383.
301.
Wintersdorff, Bob
95.
M30
1980
LUX
00:59:59 (00:59:38)
334.
384.
302.
AZEVEDO, Jose
81.
M40
1971
LUX
01:00:03 (00:59:24)
335.
385.
83.
Lepine, Connie
25.
W30
1987
LUX
01:00:06 (00:59:45)
336.
386.
303.
GUTH, Jerome
96.
M30
1979
LUX
ESPERIA Runners
01:00:07 (00:59:56)
337.
387.
84.
Sietzen, Gil
22.
WHK
1995
LUX
01:00:08 (00:59:53)
338.
388.
304.
KOOB, Michel
16.
M60
1948
LUX
FLA Ll / Spiridon 08
01:00:09 (01:00:05)
339.
389.
85.
Santini, Renata
17.
W50
1962
LUX
CSL
01:00:10 (01:00:01)
340.
390.
305.
MIYAMA, Yasuhiro
17.
M60
1954
LUX
01:00:11 (00:59:29)
341.
391.
306.
Kraus, Max
14.
MJU
1999
LUX
01:00:22 (00:59:46)
342.
392.
86.
BINCK, Marthy
23.
WHK
1995
LUX
BINCKI
01:00:25 (00:59:53)
343.
393.
307.
RIES, ANTOINE
97.
M30
1981
LUX
01:00:25 (00:59:45)
344.
394.
87.
THUY, Diane
26.
W30
1978
LUX
01:00:30 (01:00:03)
345.
395.
88.
Salentiny, Nicole
18.
W50
1967
LUX
01:00:33 (00:59:55)
346.
396.
89.
LORGE, Christiane
16.
W40
1974
LUX
Velo Woolz
01:00:33 (01:00:11)
347.
398.
91.
OTH, Tessy
27.
W30
1980
LUX
01:00:55 (01:00:28)
348.
399.
308.
SCHUH, Joe
52.
MHK
1994
LUX
01:00:56 (01:00:24)
349.
400.
309.
Patrick, Schweitzer
82.
M40
1974
LUX
01:00:58 (01:00:40)
350.
401.
92.
Weber, Nicole
19.
W50
1967
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:01:10 (01:00:40)
351.
403.
311.
STAUS, Pascal
46.
M50
1963
LUX
ESPERIA Runners
01:01:23 (01:01:11)
352.
405.
312.
DA MOTA, Ilidio
98.
M30
1979
LUX
B Sporty
01:01:26 (01:00:52)
353.
406.
313.
NICKELS, Dominique
47.
M50
1967
LUX
CAPA Ettelbruck
01:01:28 (01:00:52)
354.
407.
314.
PIERRARD, Romain
48.
M50
1961
LUX
01:01:39 (01:01:06)
355.
408.
94.
WAMPACH, Nicole
3.
W60
1953
LUX
FLA Ll
01:01:45 (01:01:30)
356.
409.
315.
Kruse, Francois
49.
M50
1963
LUX
/
01:01:46 (01:01:30)
357.
410.
316.
Steven, Marinho
53.
MHK
1995
LUX
01:01:49 (01:01:13)
358.
411.
95.
KIEFFER, Marianne
20.
W50
1967
LUX
CSL
01:01:55 (01:01:33)
359.
412.
317.
MASSELTER, Michel Thor
54.
MHK
1990
LUX
SPECIAL Olympics Luxembourg
01:02:05 (01:01:28)
360.
413.
318.
Roden, Jeff
84.
M40
1970
LUX
FLA - LL
01:02:08 (01:01:31)
361.
415.
319.
HERREN, Joel
85.
M40
1971
LUX
CM Attert
01:02:35 (01:02:15)
362.
416.
320.
JOS, HEIDESCH
50.
M50
1962
LUX
POMPIERS RAMBROUCH
01:02:39 (01:02:06)
363.
417.
321.
REISCH, Michel
55.
MHK
1990
LUX
01:02:41 (01:02:14)
364.
418.
97.
GEORG, Stephanie
28.
W30
1982
LUX
AS Douanes
01:02:43 (01:02:09)
365.
419.
98.
FRYKLUND, Annika
20.
W40
1968
LUX
NSL/SPIRIDION
01:02:44 (01:02:22)
366.
420.
322.
SIMON, Laurent
99.
M30
1980
LUX
01:02:52 (01:02:35)
367.
422.
324.
FAE, Jerome
56.
MHK
1989
LUX
01:03:10 (01:02:42)
368.
423.
325.
MEYER, Poli
100.
M30
1983
LUX
01:03:14 (01:02:43)
369.
426.
100.
Michels, Carmen
24.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:03:49 (01:03:35)
370.
427.
101.
NEY, Veronique
25.
WHK
1988
LUX
01:03:52 (01:03:27)
371.
428.
102.
Freitag-Leonie, Mariyse
21.
W50
1961
LUX
01:03:59 (01:03:22)
372.
429.
103.
Weber, Lynn
26.
WHK
1988
LUX
mennien.lu
01:04:08 (01:03:41)
373.
431.
104.
SCHUH, Nora
5.
WJU
2002
LUX
01:04:32 (01:04:31)
374.
432.
105.
MERENZ, Tamara
30.
W30
1983
LUX
01:04:41 (01:04:09)
375.
433.
328.
MERENZ, Raymond
18.
M60
1954
LUX
01:04:41 (01:04:09)
376.
434.
106.
RIES, Cathy
27.
WHK
1989
LUX
CATHY
01:04:52 (01:04:27)
377.
435.
107.
RIES, Carole
31.
W30
1985
LUX
01:04:53 (01:04:28)
378.
436.
329.
WEGENER, Pit
57.
MHK
1994
LUX
DTHF
01:05:45 (01:05:29)
379.
437.
330.
MISS, Cyril
58.
MHK
1995
LUX
01:05:53 (01:05:27)
380.
438.
108.
Rausch, Marie-Josee
4.
W60
1952
LUX
SEO
01:06:01 (01:05:38)
381.
440.
109.
Vyghen, Thera
22.
W50
1960
LUX
01:07:37 (01:07:11)
382.
441.
332.
Kraus, Georges
52.
M50
1967
LUX
01:07:42 (01:07:06)
383.
442.
110.
HUTMACHER, Cathy
32.
W30
1986
LUX
01:07:47 (01:07:29)
384.
443.
111.
NAPOLI, Sylvia
21.
W40
1976
LUX
01:07:47 (01:07:30)
385.
444.
112.
Kraus, Lena
6.
WJU
2003
LUX
01:07:51 (01:07:15)
386.
445.
333.
BACK, Alain
53.
M50
1964
LUX
SC Ell
01:08:01 (01:07:26)
387.
446.
334.
PAULY, Bill
59.
MHK
1995
LUX
01:08:02 (01:07:35)
388.
447.
335.
FELTGEN, Pierrot
19.
M60
1955
LUX
FLA Ind.
01:08:05 (01:07:27)
389.
448.
113.
GROSCH, Fabienne
22.
W40
1975
LUX
CELTIC Laftreff
01:08:20 (01:07:54)
390.
449.
336.
DENTER, Frank
54.
M50
1958
LUX
01:08:35 (01:08:23)
391.
450.
114.
HEYMES, Caroline
28.
WHK
1992
LUX
CDJ Foulscht Hueschtert An Eis
01:08:43 (01:08:06)
392.
451.
337.
David, Ries
60.
MHK
1989
LUX
One Man Amry
01:08:47 (01:08:30)
393.
452.
115.
Unsen, Cindy
33.
W30
1986
LUX
cdj foulscht,hueschtert,eischt
01:08:52 (01:08:17)
394.
453.
116.
KAYL, Michele
29.
WHK
1995
LUX
01:08:53 (01:08:15)
395.
454.
117.
SECUNDO, Erika
34.
W30
1986
LUX
01:09:07 (01:08:51)
396.
455.
338.
BERG, Benoit
101.
M30
1985
LUX
01:09:07 (01:08:51)
397.
456.
118.
NOBRE, Celia
23.
W40
1976
LUX
01:10:14 (01:09:47)
398.
457.
119.
CLESEN, Jana
7.
WJU
2002
LUX
CSN
01:10:22 (01:10:04)
399.
458.
120.
Prevel-meyer, Jocelyne
5.
W60
1953
LUX
diekirch
01:11:50 (01:11:35)
400.
459.
121.
FUSENIG, DANIELE
23.
W50
1963
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:11:52 (01:11:36)