Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 32. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
32. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2012
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2004-2011)
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2000-2007)
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
131.
101.
Hermes, Tom
13.
M45
275
LUX
00:51:35 (00:51:47)
102.
132.
102.
Blasius, Henry
1.
MJ U16
111
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:51:39 (00:51:49)
103.
133.
103.
Blasius, Franz-Rudolf
5.
M60
112
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:51:41 (00:51:50)
104.
137.
104.
Huitema, Halbe
14.
M45
285
NL
00:52:30 (00:52:43)
105.
138.
105.
Dawen, Aloys
2.
M70
120
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:52:43 (00:52:55)
106.
139.
106.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M75
225
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
00:53:00 (00:53:14)
107.
141.
107.
Luxem, Jason
4.
MJ U20
296
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:53:09 (00:53:20)
108.
142.
108.
Apel, Michael
15.
M45
103
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:12 (00:53:26)
109.
144.
109.
Ubl, Peter
13.
M50
257
DEU
STIHL Team
00:53:28 (00:53:39)
110.
145.
110.
Freymuth, Jürgen
3.
M70
134
DEU
IAC Düren
00:53:37 (00:53:57)
111.
146.
111.
Esper, Herbert
3.
M65
127
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:53:38 (00:53:49)
112.
149.
112.
Witt, Erwin
4.
M65
426
DEU
TG Konz
00:54:54 (00:55:10)
113.
150.
113.
Feller, Stefan
14.
M50
128
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:54:59 (00:55:01)
114.
151.
114.
Freichel, Alexander
11.
M30
133
DEU
STIHL Team
00:55:07 (00:55:19)
115.
152.
115.
Miehling, Rudolf
3.
M75
423
DEU
TG Konz
00:55:13 (00:55:30)
116.
153.
116.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
5.
M65
180
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:55:44 (00:55:53)
117.
155.
117.
Mootz, Werner
4.
M75
194
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:56:02 (00:56:20)
118.
156.
118.
Ziwes, Siggi
15.
M50
150
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:56:42 (00:56:54)
119.
157.
119.
Gerard, Reinhold
6.
M60
227
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:57:13 (00:57:24)
120.
158.
120.
Joachim, Jakobi
16.
M50
416
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:51 (00:58:05)
121.
159.
121.
Berger, Gunter
5.
M75
110
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:58:30 (00:58:40)
122.
160.
122.
Geib, Udo
14.
M40
280
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:58:41 (00:58:58)
123.
161.
123.
Speicher, Franz josef
7.
M60
288
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:58:42 (00:58:59)
124.
164.
124.
Höffken, Reinhold
6.
M75
157
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
01:00:07 (01:00:13)
125.
166.
125.
Kaiser, Johannes
4.
M70
163
DEU
SC Bleialf
01:01:45 (01:02:04)
126.
168.
126.
Welter, Jean-Marie
5.
M70
261
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:02:10 (01:02:19)
127.
170.
127.
Bauer, Sebastian
16.
M20
106
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
01:02:21 (01:02:39)
128.
171.
128.
Schlegel, Jürgen
1.
M80
238
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:02:41 (01:02:59)
129.
172.
129.
Wesche, Roland
8.
M60
262
DEU
LG Laacher See
01:02:48 (01:03:07)
130.
175.
130.
Tilkes, Lothar
16.
M45
281
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:03:45 (01:03:59)
131.
176.
131.
Johanns, Roland
18.
M55
291
BEL
01:05:09 (01:05:27)
132.
178.
132.
Fischer, Peter
6.
M65
131
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
01:05:11 (01:05:28)
133.
180.
133.
Schröder, Domeniki
12.
M30
279
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:26:08 (01:26:34)
134.
181.
134.
Feller, Franz
2.
M80
129
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:26:11 (01:26:33)