Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
3. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
list of participants
3. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
list of participants
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U9
switch Discipline (Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U9)
Kids-Race U5
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U7
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U9
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U11
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U13
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U15
XCM Kurzmarathon U19 bis Sen.4 m/w
XCM Kurzmarathon U17
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Auto Frank YoungStar Cup - U9
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bonanati
Samuel
2011
41
DEU
TV Bildstock
Seibert
Mathilda
2012
42
DEU
RC Mistral Neunkirchen
Heinz
Tristan
2011
193
DEU
Pittner
Lea
2012
44
DEU
RV Schalbe Eppelborn
Hinsberger
Frida
2012
45
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Keßler
Leonard
2012
46
DEU
RV Tempo Hirzweiler
Biermann
Lea
2012
47
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Klicker
Ben
2011
48
DEU
Bernd
Jonas
2012
49
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Bernd
Max
2012
50
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Weise
Merle
2012
51
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Karrenbauer
Noah
2011
52
DEU
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler
Braun
Greta
2012
53
DEU
Oberthaler Bergradler
Werle
Elias Paul
2012
54
DEU
MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel
Schaefer
Mattis
2011
55
DEU
RV Tempo Hirzweiler
Färber
Paul
2011
56
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Molnar
Sebastian
2011
57
DEU
RV Taube Orscholz / Team Saarschleife
Maus
Hannes
2012
58
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Hoffmann
Philip
2012
59
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Anton
Jakob
2012
60
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Kandels
Ferdinand
2012
61
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Greifeldinger
Luis
2011
205
DEU
MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel / Schnell-Müd-Tünsdorf
Hoffelder
Lukas
2011
206
DEU
RSC Felsenland
Lang
Lenni
2010
210
DEU
Mistral Neunkirchen
Rohner
Ben
2012
211
DEU
Oberthal
Müller
Adrian
2012
212
DEU
TV Bildstock
Heckler
Tim
2012
216
DEU
Phönix Riegelsberg
Tesche
Leni
2011
217
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert