Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2018
10km
3. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1km Kids Run
10km
5km Fun Run
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
90.
Nadin, Rick
15.
M20
1992
LUX
00:49:40 (00:49:14)
102.
91.
Silva cunha, Bruno
16.
M35
1980
PRT
BEXEB S.A.
00:49:42 (00:49:31)
103.
92.
Liarte, Guillem
17.
M35
1980
ESP
Netdevops Luxembourg Sarl
00:49:43 (00:49:21)
104.
93.
Hays, Vincent
5.
M50
1967
LUX
00:50:01 (00:49:52)
105.
94.
Seywert, Jeff
18.
M35
1983
LUX
00:50:01 (00:49:52)
106.
12.
Schmitz, Nicole
2.
W50
1967
LUX
00:50:03 (00:49:57)
107.
95.
Herrmann, Christophe
14.
M40
1974
FRA
00:50:16 (00:50:03)
108.
96.
Frederes, Daniel
17.
M30
1985
LUX
00:50:19 (00:50:12)
109.
97.
Schaack, Christian
19.
M35
1979
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:50:20 (00:50:14)
110.
98.
Kugener, Marc
15.
M45
1972
LUX
00:50:24 (00:50:15)
111.
13.
Fouarge, Myriam
3.
W40
1976
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
00:50:26 (00:50:12)
112.
99.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
16.
M45
1973
LUX
Kichechef
00:50:28 (00:50:11)
113.
14.
Herbrand, Mireille
4.
W40
1974
BEL
Fatbetty.Run
00:50:30 (00:50:27)
114.
100.
Reuter, Daniel
1.
MU18
2002
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:50:33 (00:50:24)
115.
101.
Wolff, Lucien
2.
M65
1950
LUX
00:50:40 (00:50:31)
116.
102.
Moules, Christopher
15.
M40
1978
GBR
00:50:40 (00:50:18)
117.
103.
Demuth, Marc
16.
M40
1978
LUX
00:50:47 (00:50:22)
118.
104.
Da Costa Faria, Adriano
18.
M30
1985
LUX
00:50:58 (00:50:51)
119.
105.
Fleming, David
17.
M40
1977
LUX
00:51:03 (00:50:36)
120.
15.
Van marion, Janice
5.
W20
1992
FRA
00:51:04 (00:50:56)
121.
106.
Fiorino, Nico
16.
M20
1991
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:51:14 (00:51:07)
122.
107.
Perez, Nicola
17.
M20
1992
LUX
CIS DUDELANGE
00:51:19 (00:50:59)
123.
108.
Azevedo, José
17.
M45
1971
LUX
CAPHG
00:51:21 (00:51:08)
124.
16.
FISTER, Emilie
3.
W35
1982
FRA
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
00:51:28 (00:51:14)
125.
109.
Lutgen, Jean-Pierre
19.
M30
1988
LUX
CIS DUDELANGE
00:51:32 (00:51:11)
126.
110.
Rakovsky, Pascal
9.
M55
1959
FRA
00:51:40 (00:51:29)
127.
17.
Kaiser-Ernster, Pascale
4.
W35
1983
LUX
00:51:46 (00:51:26)
128.
18.
Hummer, Martine
5.
W35
1980
LUX
00:51:51 (00:51:46)
129.
111.
Krier, Claude
20.
M35
1981
LUX
00:51:51 (00:51:45)
130.
112.
Lopes, Patrick
21.
M35
1979
LUX
CIS DUDELANGE
00:51:54 (00:51:34)
131.
113.
Fragale, Alexandre
18.
M20
1990
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:51:55 (00:51:40)
132.
19.
Daufeld, Gwen
6.
W20
1994
LUX
CIS DUDELANGE
00:52:05 (00:51:44)
133.
20.
Scheer, Aline
6.
W35
1980
LUX
CAPHG
00:52:10 (00:51:57)
134.
114.
Simoes, Artur
22.
M35
1981
LUX
00:52:24 (00:52:12)
135.
21.
Popova, Anna
2.
W30
1985
UKR
00:52:38 (00:52:26)
136.
115.
Geraldo, Daniel
1.
MU20
2000
LUX
00:52:45 (00:52:29)
137.
116.
Freymann, Marco
6.
M50
1967
LUX
00:53:07 (00:52:49)
138.
117.
Scholtes, Jos
2.
M70
1945
LUX
00:53:09 (00:53:04)
139.
118.
Schneider, Mike
20.
M30
1984
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
00:53:09 (00:52:56)
140.
22.
Vanoli, Laura
3.
W30
1988
LUX
00:53:10 (00:52:52)
141.
119.
Majerus, Tom
18.
M40
1975
LUX
HC Berchem
00:53:11 (00:52:54)
142.
120.
Ferrao, Joao
18.
M45
1972
PRT
00:53:12 (00:53:02)
143.
121.
Haan, Fernand
10.
M55
1962
LUX
00:53:12 (00:52:59)
144.
23.
Gomes, Sara
5.
W40
1974
PRT
LTHesper
00:53:12 (00:53:02)
145.
122.
Zoricak, Jozef
19.
M20
1990
SVK
00:53:40 (00:53:28)
146.
24.
Gilson, Brenda
7.
W20
1997
LUX
00:53:40 (00:53:27)
147.
123.
Jaas, Lee
3.
M65
1952
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:53:46 (00:53:31)
148.
124.
Neto, Rui
21.
M30
1986
PRT
BEXEB S.A.
00:54:01 (00:53:49)
149.
125.
Irrthum, Charel
20.
M20
1992
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:51)
150.
25.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W60
1954
LUX
00:54:06 (00:53:59)
151.
126.
Lang, Claude
7.
M50
1964
L
FAT BETTY.RUN
00:54:09 (00:53:50)
152.
26.
Barberon, Marie
1.
WU18
2001
LUX
00:54:15 (00:54:07)
153.
127.
Wintersdorff, Bob
23.
M35
1980
LUX
fatbetty.run
00:54:19 (00:54:02)
154.
27.
Bingen, Michelle
8.
W20
1991
LUX
00:54:25 (00:54:14)
155.
128.
Hellbrück, Bernhard
8.
M50
1968
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:54:28 (00:54:05)
156.
129.
Mersch, Jacques
9.
M50
1964
LUX
00:54:37 (00:54:22)
157.
130.
Espen, Pascal
19.
M45
1969
LUX
00:54:42 (00:54:15)
158.
131.
Roemen, Jean-Pierre
21.
M20
1996
LUX
00:54:44 (00:54:33)
159.
28.
Greisen, Lis
4.
W30
1984
LUX
00:54:50 (00:54:33)
160.
132.
Kalmes, Nico
11.
M55
1960
LUX
00:54:59 (00:54:44)
161.
133.
Fernandes, Mauricio
10.
M50
1967
LUX
00:55:09 (00:54:53)
162.
134.
Reuland, Pascal
19.
M40
1978
LUX
00:55:15 (00:54:49)
163.
29.
Block, Manon
5.
W30
1986
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:15 (00:55:03)
164.
135.
Stephane, Gonçalves
22.
M20
1989
POR
Giorgetti
00:55:15 (00:54:58)
165.
30.
Nora, Hammelmann
9.
W20
1989
LUX
00:55:15 (00:55:03)
166.
31.
Grulms, Lara
10.
W20
1989
LUX
00:55:15 (00:55:03)
167.
32.
Obertin, Liza
11.
W20
1990
LUX
00:55:16 (00:55:04)
168.
33.
Capesius, Lisy
12.
W20
1992
LUX
00:55:27 (00:55:14)
169.
136.
Foetz, Leo
12.
M55
1960
LUX
00:55:36 (00:55:20)
170.
34.
Kremer, Chantal
1.
W55
1962
LUX
00:55:37 (00:55:22)
171.
137.
Bindels, Marc
20.
M40
1977
LUX
DP Süden
00:55:44 (00:55:15)
172.
138.
Bindels, Sven
24.
M35
1979
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:55:44 (00:55:16)
173.
139.
Watelet, Julien
22.
M30
1985
LUX
00:55:46 (00:55:33)
174.
140.
Schmit, Mike
20.
M45
1972
LUX
00:55:47 (00:55:27)
175.
141.
ANDRADE, Carlos
11.
M50
1968
PRT
NSL Stroossen
00:55:51 (00:55:36)
176.
142.
Letsch, Jean-Marc
13.
M55
1960
LUX
AS Douanes
00:56:02 (00:55:43)
177.
143.
Weber, Kevin
2.
MU20
1999
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:56:02 (00:55:56)
178.
144.
May, Marcel
4.
M65
1953
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:03 (00:55:49)
179.
35.
Ryan, Deirdre
6.
W40
1974
IRL
weiler la tower
00:56:08 (00:55:56)
180.
36.
Balthazar, Emma
2.
WU18
2002
FRA
00:56:16 (00:56:01)
181.
145.
Debertolis, Jerome
21.
M40
1975
FRA
00:56:24 (00:56:21)
182.
146.
Weydert, Marcel
3.
M60
1957
LUX
00:56:31 (00:56:28)
183.
147.
Ramalho, Wieslaw
21.
M45
1971
L
00:56:40 (00:56:23)
184.
37.
Ballmann, Bettina
7.
W35
1983
LUX
00:57:07 (00:56:55)
185.
38.
Natalia, Agostinho
7.
W40
1976
FRA
00:57:11 (00:57:01)
186.
148.
Steil, Thomas
14.
M55
1962
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:16 (00:56:57)
187.
39.
Mazand, Mathilde
3.
WU18
2002
LUX
00:57:16 (00:57:01)
188.
40.
Lemal, Yvonne
6.
W30
1985
DEU
00:57:26 (00:56:57)
189.
149.
Lemal, Daniel
25.
M35
1980
FRA
00:57:26 (00:56:56)
190.
41.
Böhmer uverová, Jana
8.
W35
1981
LUX
00:57:28 (00:57:19)
191.
150.
Ceccacci, Jean pierre
12.
M50
1968
ITA
00:57:35 (00:57:19)
192.
151.
Flammang, Gust
1.
M75
1942
LUX
Spiridon08 Letzebuerg
00:58:05 (00:57:50)
193.
152.
Sunnen, Gerard
4.
M60
1958
LUX
00:58:06 (00:57:47)
194.
153.
Schmitt, Matthias
13.
M50
1965
DEU
00:58:06 (00:57:54)
195.
42.
Lysytsia, Larysa
7.
W30
1985
UKR
00:58:07 (00:58:04)
196.
43.
Pizhevskaya, Polina
13.
W20
1993
RUS
00:58:08 (00:57:45)
197.
44.
Snelting, Tjitske
9.
W35
1980
NED
Weiler Tower Runners
00:58:20 (00:58:07)
198.
154.
Bodson, Fabienne
22.
M45
1973
LUX
00:58:28 (00:58:17)
199.
45.
Zinkstok, Eszter
8.
W40
1976
NLD
00:58:32 (00:58:08)
200.
46.
Hermoso, Emilie
10.
W35
1981
FRA
00:58:42 (00:58:14)