Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
28. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
3000 m Frühstückslauf für alle
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M35
122
ETH
Celtic Diekirch
00:30:31
2.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
106
D
PST Trier
00:32:27
3.
3.
3.
Gallo, Christoph
2.
M20
462
BEL
AC Eifel
00:32:33
4.
4.
4.
Theobald, Andreas
3.
M20
90
D
PST Trier
00:33:40
5.
5.
5.
Hilgers, Daniel
1.
M30
233
B
AC Eifel
00:34:49
6.
6.
6.
Siebenborn, Martin
4.
M20
198
D
PSV Wengerohr
00:34:53
7.
7.
7.
Persch, Thomas
5.
M20
477
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:09
8.
8.
8.
von Wirth, Dominik
6.
M20
35
D
TG Konz
00:35:21
9.
9.
9.
Werhan, Dominik
7.
M20
306
D
PST Trier
00:35:29
10.
10.
10.
Althoff, Benedikt
8.
M20
144
D
TuS Bengel05
00:35:32
11.
11.
11.
Beck, Michael
2.
M35
69
D
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:35:53
12.
12.
12.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
105
D
PST Trier
00:35:56
13.
13.
13.
Raßkopf, Marc
3.
M35
487
DE
City-Sport-Trier
00:36:05
14.
14.
14.
Tesfet, Beraki
1.
MJ U20
411
ERI
TG Konz
00:36:22
15.
15.
15.
Ewen, Oliver
2.
M30
100
D
PST Trier
00:36:25
16.
16.
16.
Westermann, Jonas
2.
MJ U20
185
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:37:08
17.
17.
17.
Schroeder, Christian
1.
M40
152
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:37:11
18.
18.
18.
Gindorf, Damian
9.
M20
112
D
SV Ehrang / LT Schweich
00:37:39
19.
19.
19.
Nagel, Jens
2.
M40
50
D
Team getFit
00:37:44
20.
20.
20.
Wolff, Markus
3.
M30
85
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
00:37:47
21.
21.
21.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
10.
M20
226
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:48
22.
23.
22.
Gierten, Patrick
4.
M35
101
D
PSV Wengerohr
00:37:50
23.
24.
23.
Jarr, Matthias
3.
M40
164
D
Tri Post Trier
00:37:59
24.
25.
24.
Thull, Mike
4.
M30
208
D
LT Schweich
00:38:10
25.
26.
25.
Wirtz, Abraham
1.
MJ U18
403
D
PST Trier
00:38:27
26.
27.
26.
Ercan, Abdulla
5.
M35
304
D
PST Trier
00:38:33
27.
28.
27.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M45
113
D
LT Schweich
00:38:34
28.
29.
28.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
93
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:38:43
29.
30.
29.
Adelbert, Danny
11.
M20
417
D
00:38:55
30.
31.
30.
Lorenz, Manuel
5.
M30
305
D
PST Trier
00:39:09
31.
33.
31.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M40
128
D
SV Krettnach
00:39:19
32.
34.
32.
Nieboer, Henning
5.
M40
209
LUX
Trilux
00:39:23
33.
36.
33.
Chagri, Khalid
3.
M50
195
D
TG Konz
00:39:28
34.
37.
34.
Gasthauer, Domonik
12.
M20
186
D
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:39:30
35.
38.
35.
König, Thomas
6.
M35
46
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
00:39:37
36.
39.
36.
Nospes, Peter
1.
M55
471
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:41
37.
40.
37.
Grobelny, Frank
2.
M55
34
D
SV Oberweis
00:39:44
38.
41.
38.
Horn, Jonas
2.
MJ U18
470
D
Silvesterlauf / TriPost Trier
00:39:47
39.
42.
39.
Richard, David
1.
MJ U16
140
FR
00:39:48
40.
43.
40.
Roitzheim, Franz
4.
M50
468
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:39:49
41.
44.
41.
Koster, Andreas
13.
M20
408
D
PST Trier
00:39:57
42.
45.
42.
Probst, Thomas
14.
M20
133
D
LT Schweich
00:40:03
43.
46.
43.
Christmann, Frank
2.
M45
223
D
Tri Post Trier
00:40:10
44.
47.
44.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
6.
M30
142
D
LT Schweich
00:40:15
45.
48.
45.
Shewit, Gebremestad
7.
M35
410
ERI
TG Konz
00:40:21
46.
49.
46.
Duhr, Raphael
15.
M20
416
D
00:40:22
47.
50.
47.
Hartmann, Rolf
8.
M35
221
D
00:40:23
48.
51.
48.
Ernsdorf, Johannes
7.
M30
218
D
LT Schweich
00:40:27
49.
52.
49.
Feld, Thomas
3.
M55
204
DE
KPMG Luxembourg
00:40:44
50.
53.
50.
Briesch, Michael
9.
M35
476
D
Team getFit
00:40:52
51.
54.
51.
Harig, Thomas
3.
M45
194
D
LT Schweich
00:40:59
52.
55.
52.
Reinhold, Michael
10.
M35
182
D
LT Schweich
00:40:59
53.
56.
53.
Müller, Stephan
5.
M50
316
D
TG Konz
00:41:03
54.
57.
54.
Karl, Marcus
4.
M45
211
D
LG Langsur
00:41:05
55.
58.
55.
Persch, Uwe
1.
M60
131
DE
TG Konz
00:41:13
56.
59.
56.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M50
41
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:39
57.
61.
57.
Ghebreegha, Milhae
16.
M20
409
D
TG Konz
00:41:50
58.
62.
58.
Fußmann, Matthias
4.
M55
187
D
SC Bleialf
00:41:53
59.
64.
59.
Kramp, Marcus
7.
M50
183
D
LT Schweich
00:41:58
60.
65.
60.
Richter, Wolfgang
5.
M45
51
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:03
61.
66.
61.
Knauf, Jonas
17.
M20
62
D
SC Bleialf
00:42:06
62.
67.
62.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M60
148
D
00:42:14
63.
68.
63.
Maas, Yannik
18.
M20
180
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:22
64.
69.
64.
Koch, Thomas
8.
M50
162
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:25
65.
70.
65.
Kemen, Martin
11.
M35
188
D
LT Schweich
00:42:26
66.
71.
66.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
19.
M20
231
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:27
67.
72.
67.
Yilmaz, Engin
6.
M45
104
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:32
68.
73.
68.
Dietz, Christian
12.
M35
125
D
LT TuS Platten
00:42:39
69.
74.
69.
Jonas, Wolfgang
9.
M50
301
D
Lauffreunde TV Hermeskeil
00:42:41
70.
75.
70.
Werner, Andreas
7.
M45
65
D
TG Konz
00:42:45
71.
76.
71.
Bernardy, Stefan
5.
M55
485
GER
SV Tawern
00:43:05
72.
77.
72.
Schramer, Uwe
6.
M40
181
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:27
73.
78.
73.
Salm, Ralf
6.
M55
475
D
TG Konz
00:43:32
74.
79.
74.
Mahr, Denis
1.
M
196
D
LT SV Olewig
00:43:42
75.
80.
75.
Kreuter, Kristian
13.
M35
74
D
00:43:43
76.
81.
76.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
7.
M55
28
D
TG Konz
00:43:46
77.
82.
77.
Heisig, Georg
8.
M55
461
DE
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:43:48
78.
83.
78.
Kempf, Jan
20.
M20
469
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:43:50
79.
84.
79.
Ney, Roland
8.
M45
201
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:50
80.
85.
80.
Fuchs, Michael
9.
M45
206
D
TG Konz
00:43:55
81.
86.
81.
Pearson, Andy
10.
M45
215
UK
Team getfit
00:43:58
82.
87.
82.
Meyers, Herbert
11.
M45
31
DEU
00:44:04
83.
88.
83.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
96
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:44:05
84.
91.
84.
Wagner, Johann
3.
M60
193
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:44:16
85.
92.
85.
Kremer, Ferdinand
2.
M65
161
D
LT Schweich
00:44:21
86.
93.
86.
Meyer, Alex
12.
M45
159
L
00:44:42
87.
95.
87.
Kiemen, Andreas
7.
M40
178
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:06
88.
96.
88.
Bier, Vincent
3.
MJ U18
235
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:45:08
89.
97.
89.
Fettes, Josef
9.
M55
478
GER
RV Freiweg Serrig
00:45:09
90.
98.
90.
Bier, Dietmar
13.
M45
234
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:45:18
91.
99.
91.
Streit, Enrico
14.
M35
88
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:45:22
92.
100.
92.
Winkler, Armin
8.
M40
146
D
TuS Bengel05
00:45:24
93.
101.
93.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M65
58
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:45:43
94.
102.
94.
Dawen, Roman
15.
M35
156
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:45:50
95.
103.
95.
Trapp, Volker
10.
M55
236
DEU
00:45:55
96.
104.
96.
Löbecke, Henning
16.
M35
483
DEU
00:45:57
97.
105.
97.
Schmitt, Frank
14.
M45
174
D
00:46:00
98.
106.
98.
SCHRAM, Fernand
17.
M35
225
LUX
00:46:13
99.
107.
99.
Neises, Reinhard
11.
M55
189
D
TG Konz
00:46:14
100.
108.
100.
Marx, Manfred
12.
M55
135
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:46:16