Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
28. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
3000 m Frühstückslauf für alle
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
140.
21.
Lex, Sandra
5.
W40
463
D
LT Schweich
00:49:02
102.
142.
121.
Ewerhardt, Richard
20.
M45
237
D
JUST FOR FUN
00:49:11
103.
143.
122.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
4.
M60
92
D
SV Oberweis
00:49:11
104.
144.
123.
Duncker, Torsten
10.
M40
54
D
SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
00:49:12
105.
146.
124.
Rhein, Christoph
8.
M30
300
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:37
106.
148.
125.
Robaczek, Jürgen
15.
M50
214
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:49:49
107.
150.
127.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M70
44
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:50:06
108.
151.
128.
Zeimet, Christian
22.
M35
230
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:12
109.
152.
24.
Allmacher, Birgit
5.
W50
143
D
TuS Bengel05
00:50:16
110.
153.
129.
Laubach, Valentin
21.
M45
184
D
SV Neuerburg
00:50:30
111.
154.
130.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
5.
M60
117
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:50:48
112.
155.
131.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
155
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:00
113.
158.
133.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
3.
M70
145
D
SV Oberweis
00:51:34
114.
159.
134.
Backes, Georg
16.
M55
42
D
00:51:35
115.
160.
26.
Kreis, Andrea
2.
W45
486
D
SV Gerolstein
00:51:36
116.
161.
135.
Böffgen, Hans Peter
16.
M50
224
D
SV Gerolstein
00:51:38
117.
162.
27.
Haas, Kerstin
3.
W45
166
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:51:44
118.
163.
28.
Weber, Gudula
6.
W50
203
D
SV Gerolstein
00:51:51
119.
165.
29.
Kunst-Herges, Karina
7.
W50
137
D
00:52:01
120.
166.
137.
Witt, Erwin
6.
M60
94
D
TG Konz
00:52:10
121.
168.
31.
Leis, Katja
6.
W40
173
D
00:52:20
122.
170.
139.
Schmitt, Frank
22.
M45
27
D
00:52:27
123.
176.
34.
Heinz, Sonja
4.
W45
72
D
DJK Irrel
00:53:13
124.
178.
144.
Berger, Gunter
2.
M75
312
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:39
125.
181.
35.
Fichtner, Sabine
8.
W50
130
D
00:54:13
126.
182.
147.
Schritz, Gerd
18.
M50
474
D
TG Konz
00:54:14
127.
183.
148.
Schneider, Joachim
24.
M45
134
D
DJK Irrel
00:54:22
128.
188.
39.
Petto, Cornelia
5.
W45
227
D
00:54:34
129.
189.
150.
Freymuth, Jürgen
8.
M65
158
D
IAC Düren
00:54:35
130.
190.
40.
Weis, Yvonne
10.
W50
153
D
00:54:50
131.
191.
151.
Gerard, Reinhold
18.
M55
118
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:55:22
132.
192.
41.
Hucke, Mathilde
3.
W55
216
D
TV Bitburg
00:55:25
133.
194.
42.
Pierschala, Romana
6.
W30
315
D
Powered by Armand
00:55:36
134.
195.
153.
Grundhöfer, Michael
12.
M40
402
D
00:55:38
135.
196.
43.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W65
311
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:56:18
136.
197.
44.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W60
149
D
00:56:19
137.
198.
154.
Hoffmann, Dirk
13.
M40
45
D
TG Konz
00:56:26
138.
200.
155.
Porten, Markus
19.
M50
480
D
LT Schweich
00:56:31
139.
201.
46.
Berger, Angelika
4.
W60
61
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:31
140.
202.
47.
Wagner, Yvonne
5.
W35
205
D
00:56:35
141.
203.
48.
Kasper, Irmgard
5.
W60
59
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:44
142.
205.
157.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
4.
M70
95
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:08
143.
207.
50.
Büdinger, Silvia
4.
W55
192
D
TG Konz
00:57:40
144.
211.
52.
Ollinger, Ingrid
6.
W60
176
D
DJK Irrel
00:58:53
145.
212.
160.
Stach, Harald
8.
M60
73
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:56
146.
213.
53.
Kiemen, Marlies
2.
W65
177
D
DJK Irrel
00:59:02
147.
214.
161.
Orlt, Andreas
26.
M45
222
D
Tri Post Trier
00:59:10
148.
215.
54.
Schneider, Christel
5.
W55
89
D
LT Esch
00:59:15
149.
216.
162.
Vilvo, Konrad
3.
M75
108
D
TV Huchem-Stammeln
00:59:32
150.
217.
55.
Reuter, Nicole
7.
W45
220
D
01:00:13
151.
218.
163.
Ziwes, Oliver
15.
M40
219
D
Team Sattelfest-bikes.de
01:00:14
152.
219.
56.
Klein, Helga
6.
W55
310
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:00:29
153.
220.
164.
Schmelzer, Karl
9.
M65
404
D
team getfit
01:01:09
154.
221.
57.
Blau-Scholtes, Alexandra
7.
W55
83
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:01:24
155.
222.
165.
Kollmann, Uwe
19.
M55
84
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:01:25
156.
223.
58.
Fuchs, Cornelia
7.
W30
37
D
01:01:28
157.
224.
166.
Feller, Franz
4.
M75
82
D
LTF Marpingen
01:05:38
158.
226.
168.
Reinhard, Andreas
16.
M40
119
D
Vulkanläufer
01:06:21
159.
227.
59.
Wilczek, Eva
1.
W70
150
D
BSG Hilden
01:06:35
160.
229.
60.
Reinhard, Judith
6.
W35
120
D
Vulkanläufer
01:10:11
161.
230.
61.
Heinz, Hedwig
2.
W70
71
D
DJK Irrel
01:11:34