Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
837.
201.
Gatti, Greta
39.
W20
1993
862
ITA
Deloitte
00:55:31 (00:57:09)
202.
839.
202.
Ewerz, Linda
25.
W30
1986
1196
DEU
LT Schweich
00:55:35 (00:56:20)
203.
844.
203.
Albert, Heike
38.
W35
1982
155
DEU
00:55:47 (00:57:21)
204.
845.
204.
Hein, Sina
40.
W20
1992
64
DEU
00:55:48 (00:57:20)
205.
848.
205.
Leemhuis, Elselien
34.
W40
1979
642
NLD
00:55:58 (00:57:13)
206.
849.
206.
Ferring, Louisa
41.
W20
1992
915
DEU
00:55:58 (00:57:08)
207.
850.
207.
Laslett, Julia
8.
W55
1964
928
LUX
GDH3
00:56:00 (00:57:12)
208.
853.
208.
Schleich, Laura
42.
W20
1996
1119
LUX
00:56:05 (00:57:34)
209.
860.
209.
Braband, Christiane
18.
W50
1966
1209
DEU
Team getFit
00:56:13 (00:57:21)
210.
861.
210.
Krauß, Christina
39.
W35
1984
1205
DEU
00:56:13 (00:57:50)
211.
862.
211.
Jung, Birgit
9.
W55
1962
650
DEU
spira/ physio & sport
00:56:14 (00:57:54)
212.
866.
212.
Kostanska, Agnieszka
32.
W45
1970
284
POL
00:56:19 (00:57:40)
213.
867.
213.
Kayser, Diane
10.
W55
1961
486
LUX
00:56:20 (00:57:47)
214.
871.
214.
Koch, Stefanie
26.
W30
1985
898
DEU
00:56:27 (00:57:35)
215.
873.
215.
Möschel, Tina
43.
W20
1994
948
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
00:56:28 (00:57:17)
216.
874.
216.
Czekanowicz, Laura
44.
W20
1996
1057
LUX
Dass mir egal
00:56:28 (00:56:48)
217.
878.
217.
Even, Claudine
4.
W60
1957
710
LUX
00:56:31 (00:57:57)
218.
880.
218.
Junkes, Stefanie
19.
W50
1969
959
DEU
00:56:32 (00:57:31)
219.
882.
219.
Funk, Martina
40.
W35
1981
31
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:56:35 (00:57:26)
220.
883.
220.
Snelting, Tjitske
41.
W35
1980
683
NED
Weiler tower runners
00:56:36 (00:57:29)
221.
885.
221.
Hoffmann, Wiebke
35.
W40
1977
547
DEU
Team getFit
00:56:41 (00:57:56)
222.
887.
222.
Berg, Brigitte
36.
W40
1978
689
DEU
00:56:42 (00:58:16)
223.
891.
223.
Apel-Scholer, Sally
42.
W35
1984
896
LUX
00:56:52 (00:58:14)
224.
892.
224.
Gruchey, Isabelle
43.
W35
1984
802
DEU
Peinture Robling
00:56:57 (00:58:18)
225.
894.
225.
Faber, Sonja
33.
W45
1972
1129
DEU
Thq Health & Fitness
00:57:00 (00:58:09)
226.
895.
226.
Janes, Jacqueline
45.
W20
1991
492
DEU
00:57:00 (00:58:42)
227.
897.
227.
Kleber, Elisa
46.
W20
1991
654
DEU
00:57:06 (00:58:48)
228.
898.
228.
Enders, Romaine
20.
W50
1965
1371
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:57:06 (00:57:32)
229.
899.
229.
Feltes, Julia
27.
W30
1986
829
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:57:08 (00:58:26)
230.
901.
230.
Stöckel, Karen
37.
W40
1976
730
DEU
00:57:10 (00:58:13)
231.
902.
231.
Hatzenbühler, Karin
38.
W40
1978
173
DEU
00:57:10 (00:58:14)
232.
904.
232.
Maurischat, Katrin
44.
W35
1980
174
DEU
00:57:11 (00:58:15)
233.
905.
233.
Keppeln, Martina
39.
W40
1976
1040
DEU
MaKe you feel good
00:57:11 (00:58:40)
234.
907.
234.
Longhino, Tina
34.
W45
1971
203
LUX
00:57:18 (00:58:12)
235.
910.
235.
Swietlik, Eva
35.
W45
1973
1071
DEU
Team getFit
00:57:24 (00:58:57)
236.
913.
236.
Faber, Nadine
28.
W30
1989
1414
DEU
00:57:33 (00:58:18)
237.
916.
237.
Weber, Nicole
21.
W50
1967
629
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:57:39 (00:59:05)
238.
917.
238.
Jung, Nancy
22.
W50
1967
381
LUX
00:57:40 (00:58:22)
239.
918.
239.
Plancke, Graciella
29.
W30
1986
228
LUX
00:57:40 (00:58:50)
240.
919.
240.
Thill, Simone
36.
W45
1970
1378
LUX
00:57:40 (00:59:27)
241.
920.
241.
Bertinelli, Tania
37.
W45
1972
1426
LUX
Red Rock Challenge
00:57:41 (00:59:26)
242.
923.
242.
Ziermann, Lisa
47.
W20
1992
450
DEU
steffen-holzbau.lu
00:57:45 (00:59:23)
243.
924.
243.
Kirsch, Jessie
48.
W20
1992
849
LUX
00:57:47 (00:58:58)
244.
925.
244.
Konder, Dagmar
38.
W45
1971
822
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:57:47 (00:59:05)
245.
926.
245.
Meiers, Nadine
40.
W40
1977
1094
LUX
THQ Health&fitness
00:57:48 (00:58:53)
246.
928.
246.
Birchen, Fabienne
41.
W40
1977
1316
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:57:51 (00:59:23)
247.
929.
247.
Schmirander, Regine
39.
W45
1974
1156
DEU
00:57:52 (00:59:06)
248.
930.
248.
Bach, Verena
42.
W40
1979
327
DEU
00:57:55 (00:58:37)
249.
931.
249.
Pfeffer, Christina
23.
W50
1965
1207
DEU
Team getFit
00:57:55 (00:59:03)
250.
933.
250.
Blees, Vera
40.
W45
1972
1208
DEU
00:57:57 (00:59:05)
251.
934.
251.
Clemens, Christina
43.
W40
1975
1297
DEU
00:57:57 (00:59:12)
252.
936.
252.
Poetzel, Gisela
11.
W55
1961
1240
DEU
LT Schweich
00:57:58 (00:59:37)
253.
938.
253.
Herz, Verena
45.
W35
1982
256
DEU
00:58:02 (00:59:44)
254.
939.
254.
Martin, Karen
41.
W45
1973
1229
DEU
Team getFit
00:58:03 (00:59:16)
255.
941.
255.
Schwalen, Andrea
44.
W40
1979
23
DEU
00:58:05 (00:59:38)
256.
943.
256.
Haubrichs, Christina
46.
W35
1983
892
DEU
SSV Trier
00:58:07 (00:59:04)
257.
945.
257.
Hoffmann, Esther
45.
W40
1979
1188
DEU
00:58:08 (00:59:25)
258.
950.
258.
Baumann, Maria
30.
W30
1988
858
DEU
Deloitte
00:58:16 (00:59:20)
259.
951.
259.
Gerges, Annette
49.
W20
1998
671
LUX
00:58:16 (00:58:53)
260.
953.
260.
Lellinger, Heike
24.
W50
1968
59
DEU
LT Schweich
00:58:19 (00:59:00)
261.
958.
261.
Würtz, Anastasia
47.
W35
1981
1072
DEU
00:58:21 (00:59:22)
262.
959.
262.
Jaeger, Bettina
42.
W45
1972
330
DEU
Get fit
00:58:25 (00:58:58)
263.
964.
263.
Olinger, Nadine
43.
W45
1972
198
LUX
00:58:31 (00:59:07)
264.
965.
264.
Dresen, Simone
46.
W40
1977
740
BRD
LLG Wustweiler
00:58:36 (00:59:14)
265.
966.
265.
Kayl, Michèle
50.
W20
1995
243
LUX
00:58:37 (00:59:19)
266.
967.
266.
Roca, Pauline
51.
W20
1994
140
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
00:58:39 (00:59:41)
267.
968.
267.
1366, Läuferin
1.
W
2018
1366
00:58:40 (00:58:59)
268.
969.
268.
Finfe, Jennyfer
47.
W40
1978
1368
BEL
00:58:43 (00:59:00)
269.
970.
269.
Hermes Rocha, Isabel
44.
W45
1974
531
LUX
00:58:45 (00:59:45)
270.
971.
270.
Fass, Sabine
25.
W50
1969
1237
DEU
BKT Trier
00:58:46 (01:00:02)
271.
972.
271.
Keßler, Ivonne
48.
W40
1975
224
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:58:47 (00:59:44)
272.
973.
272.
Hartwig, Heike
12.
W55
1960
911
DEU
Blue Liner Wolfenbüttel
00:58:47 (00:59:13)
273.
974.
273.
Bies, Christina
48.
W35
1981
99
DEU
00:58:48 (00:59:46)
274.
980.
274.
Flesch, Françoise
26.
W50
1966
850
LUX
00:59:07 (01:00:19)
275.
983.
275.
1256, Läufer
2.
W
2018
1256
00:59:08 (01:00:43)
276.
984.
276.
Rizzo, Maria
45.
W45
1971
1255
LUX
00:59:08 (01:00:43)
277.
985.
277.
Jahreis, Ute
27.
W50
1965
493
DEU
LT Viez Issel
00:59:09 (01:00:15)
278.
986.
278.
Schabio, Jutta
13.
W55
1963
998
DEU
LT Schweich
00:59:09 (01:00:15)
279.
987.
279.
Theis, Andrea
46.
W45
1972
36
DEU
00:59:10 (01:00:42)
280.
989.
280.
Bichler, Sandra
49.
W40
1979
274
LUX
00:59:11 (01:00:49)
281.
990.
281.
Kohll, Séverine
49.
W35
1981
341
LUX
00:59:11 (01:00:49)
282.
991.
282.
Wagner, Katharina
31.
W30
1985
997
DEU
00:59:12 (00:59:58)
283.
992.
283.
Ruessel, Helena
52.
W20
1997
1012
DEU
00:59:12 (00:59:43)
284.
993.
284.
Vo Le, Vivi
53.
W20
1993
500
DEU
00:59:13 (01:00:47)
285.
994.
285.
Hornung, Dorit
54.
W20
1993
866
DEU
Deloitte
00:59:14 (01:00:50)
286.
996.
286.
Klopp Sowa, Tessy
55.
W20
1995
162
LUX
CK Fitness Junglinster
00:59:18 (01:00:33)
287.
1004.
287.
1288, Läuferin
3.
W
2018
1288
00:59:34 (01:00:51)
288.
1005.
288.
Rausch, Marie-Josee
4.
W65
1952
1370
LUX
SEO
00:59:34 (01:00:22)
289.
1007.
289.
Mergen, Françoise
50.
W35
1980
96
LUX
00:59:40 (01:01:02)
290.
1008.
290.
Mertesdorf, Eva
32.
W30
1985
704
DEU
SV Langsur
00:59:41 (01:00:49)
291.
1010.
291.
Schneble, Bettina
50.
W40
1979
1122
DEU
Vipdent GmbH Hoffmann Zahntechnik
00:59:42 (01:00:01)
292.
1013.
292.
Deutsch, Uta
14.
W55
1963
592
DEU
Mosel Ladies
00:59:45 (01:00:59)
293.
1019.
293.
McQueen-Laubenstein, Wendy
15.
W55
1964
904
GBR
TG Konz
01:00:06 (01:00:29)
294.
1020.
294.
Weber, Nicole
51.
W35
1980
523
DEU
LMM
01:00:09 (01:01:33)
295.
1023.
295.
Curtet, Kernita
47.
W45
1972
1176
CHE
01:00:23 (01:01:24)
296.
1026.
296.
Hellenbrand, Hannelore
16.
W55
1960
665
DEU
LT Schweich
01:00:27 (01:01:58)
297.
1030.
297.
Kasper, Irmgard
5.
W60
1955
226
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:00:32 (01:01:35)
298.
1035.
298.
Böß, Jennifer
28.
W50
1969
464
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
01:00:57 (01:02:07)
299.
1036.
299.
Spang, Annalena
33.
W30
1987
766
DEU
01:01:04 (01:02:34)
300.
1037.
300.
Zwernemann, Christina
34.
W30
1988
875
DEU
Deloitte
01:01:07 (01:02:35)