Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
switch Discipline (Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf)
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bahr
Oskar
2010
301
DEU
Nosbüsch
Sascha
1981
303
DEU
Schäfers
Thomas
2010
304
DEU
Braconnier
Julian
2008
308
DEU
Lutze
Fabio
2009
309
DEU
Ploch
Eusebius
1975
312
DEU
Halle Zwo
Schäfer
Michael
1979
313
DEU
Halle Zwo
Colling
Daniel
1992
318
DEU
Halle Zwo
Hotz
Ralf
1975
322
DEU
Halle Zwo
Schaan
Holger
1975
325
DEU
Halle Zwo
Hastert
Heiko
1979
326
DEU
Halle Zwo
Kirsch
Daniel
1988
327
DEU
Halle Zwo
Kuffeö
Jean-Paul
1993
328
DEU
Halle Zwo
Pohl
Marco
1973
329
DEU
Halle Zwo
Ernst
Daniel
1994
332
DEU
Halle Zwo
Leisen
Chris
1988
333
DEU
Halle Zwo
Berens
Patrick
1983
334
DEU
Halle Zwo
Mayer
Fabian
1991
335
DEU
Halle Zwo
Nöhl
Andreas
1986
336
DEU
Ploch
Karl
2008
338
DEU
Halle Zwo
Schaan
Niklas
2009
339
DEU
Halle Zwo
Fischer
Lennard
2009
340
DEU
Halle Zwo
Berke
Martin
1963
379
DEU
HSC Gamlen Runningteam
Apel
Michael
1972
342
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gindorf
Damian Hippolyt
1994
343
DEU
Sankt-Matthias-Schule Bitburg
Becker
Julius
2010
344
DEU
Plein
Sascha
2008
345
DEU
Halle Zwo
Soracco
Nick
1987
347
DEU
Halle Zwo
Markus
Greisler
1971
348
DEU
Halle Zwo
Engel
Wolfgang
1973
350
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
Mees
Michael
2008
352
DEU
Heinz
Werner
1967
353
DEU
Heinz
Jan-Michael
2005
354
DEU
Schnitzius
Aaron
1994
359
DEU
Lehnen & Partner Steuerberatung
Nöhl
Thomas
1982
360
DEU
Halle Zwo
Krämer
Philipp
2008
382
DEU
Sankt-Matthias-Schule Bitburg
Grün
Phil
2008
383
DEU
Weber
Hermann
1987
365
DEU
TC Bitburg-Stahl
Leis
Patrick
1990
385
DEU
Finanzamt Bitburg-Prüm
Gerard
Reinhold
1958
369
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Britten
Benjamin
2005
386
DEU
Zimmer
Pascal
2008
387
DEU
Weiers
Timo
1984
388
DEU
Buddylauf
May
Bernd
1966
392
DEU
Buddylauf
Heinzen
Frank
1977
370
DEU
Tesla Automation
Gornus
Rudolf
1994
371
DEU
Dahm
Johann
2009
373
DEU
Sankt-Matthias-Schule Bitburg
Dahm
Felix
2009
374
DEU
Sankt-Matthias-Schule Bitburg
Schmitz
Johannes
1959
375
DEU
Lambachläufer Hasborn
Schäfer
Karl Heinz
1948
394
DEU
Antczak
Denis
2009
398
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Biefel
Leonard
2009
399
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
De Castro Gomes
Alberto
2009
400
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Endres
Lasse
2009
401
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Fischer
Alexander
2009
402
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Jutz
Jannis
2009
403
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Klein
Noah
2009
404
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Riewer
Dylan
2009
406
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Robinson
Mason
2009
407
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Alabdullah
Hamza
2009
412
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Czech
Leon
2009
414
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Meli
Dean
2009
416
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Müller
Toni
2009
417
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Schreder
Noel
2009
420
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Schuster
Steven
2009
422
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Tetzlaff
Conlan
2009
424
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Weinandy
Julian
2009
425
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
German
Milow
2009
430
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Kolf
Simon
2008
431
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Krause
Leon
2009
432
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Trampert
Lean
2008
433
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Blitsch
Moritz
2009
434
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Knauf
Raphael
2009
435
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Wilhelm
Jonas
2009
437
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Kurz
Marcel
2008
440
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Helten
Robin
2009
442
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Bley
Louis
2009
443
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Billen
Jonas
2009
444
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Johnson
Tim
2009
446
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Breuer
Tim
2009
447
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Huwer
Ritchie
2008
448
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Magnier
Maxim
2008
449
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Pinna
Maurice
2007
471
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Wedekind
Kevin
1986
472
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Hendrik
Müller
1971
473
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Muzykant
Tristan
2009
475
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Feltes
Lukas
2009
479
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Theisen
Tim
2009
480
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Fandel
Paul
2009
481
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Vogel
Eric
2009
482
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Rapp
Benno
2009
486
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Schönecker
Paul
2009
487
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Richter
Ben
2009
490
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Densborn
Lenny
2009
492
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Densborn
Mika
2009
493
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Larusch
Neo
2009
496
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Spiess
Robin
2009
497
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
Maier
Marcel
2004
498
DEU
Weber
Joachim
1981
DEU
THW Bitburg
Kuhl
Niklas
2005
DEU
THW Bitburg