Team Ergebnisse: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018

Place Team Persons Female Male    
1. PwC Luxembourg 43 16 27
2. PST Trier 29 15 14
3. Celtic Diekirch 28 8 20
4. LT Schweich 27 8 19
5. TG Konz 26 11 15
6. Team getFit 22 12 10
7. Adidas by Asport - Trier 21 12 9
8. PAUL WURTH 15 3 12
9. SV Langsur 15 7 8
10. Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. 14 4 10
11. GS Trierweiler 13 4 9
12. LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V. 12 7 5
13. Deloitte Luxembourg 11 2 9
14. CAEG Grevenmacher 11 3 8
15. SWT-Laufteam 11 2 9
16. LLG Wustweiler 10 4 6
17. CAD 10 2 8
18. TRILUX 9 2 7
19. Doneck Euroflex 8 4 4
20. Team Active BKS 8 3 5
21. LG Langsur Jugendgruppe 8 4 4
22. innogy Team 2018 8 0 8
23. Spiridon 08 Luxemburg 8 2 6
24. AKTIVA-Bewegungs- und Gesundhe 7 6 1
25. Lafclub POLICE 7 1 6
26. TV Hermeskeil 6 2 4
27. Spiridon Hochwald 6 2 4
28. LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 6 5 1
29. Die Eifelläufer 6 2 4
30. CAPA ETTELBRUCK 6 3 3
31. CSL Luxemburg 6 4 2
32. TSV Schott Mainz 6 1 5
33. LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V. 6 3 3
34. KPMG Luxembourg 6 2 4
35. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 6 4 2
36. CITY SPORT-Team 6 3 3
37. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 6 3 3
38. Nells Park Hotel 5 2 3
39. LG Meulenwald Föhren 5 1 4
40. Steffen-Holzbau.lu 5 0 5
41. GS Langsur 5 2 3
42. THQ health fitness 5 3 2
43. LT KLR Bollendorf 5 0 5
44. Feyen Fighters 5 0 5
45. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 5 1 4
46. DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. 5 1 4
47. LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5 3 2
48. FatBetty.Run 5 2 3
49. Tri Post Trier 5 0 5
50. DJK Irrel 4 1 3
51. CA Belvaux 4 1 3
52. Jugendhof Wolf 4 2 2
53. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 4 1 3
54. MV Euren Runners 4 2 2
55. LT Hesper 4 2 2
56. TriPost Trier 3 2 1
57. CGDIS 3 1 2
58. SV Grün-Weiss Biesdorf 3 0 3
59. Don Bosco Express 3 0 3
60. Wittlicher TV 3 0 3
61. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 3 3 0
62. CA Fola 3 2 1
63. LTF Marpingen 3 0 3
64. Vulkanläufer 3 2 1
65. Lauftreff Kirf 3 1 2
66. LC Euskirchen 3 1 2
67. FDCrunning 3 2 1
68. X3M Triathlon Mersch 3 0 3
69. SG Triathlon Prüm 2 0 2
70. decken an den dennen 2 0 2
71. FLA LL 2 1 1
72. Trityc Yutz 2 0 2
73. Grundschule Trierweiler 2 0 2
74. Amicale Post Lux 2 0 2
75. TM Team Run 2 1 1
76. C S N Clervaux 2 0 2
77. Walfer Huesen 2 1 1
78. Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech 2 1 1
79. LT SV Olewig 2 0 2
80. Konstanzbrudis 2 0 2
81. Lënster Lycée 2 1 1
82. Team Snooze 2 0 2
83. DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf 2 0 2
84. Der TV bewegt 2 1 1
85. Bil Runners 2 0 2
86. KLR Bollendorf 2 0 2
87. SV Hentern 2 0 2
88. LG Ohmbachsee 2 1 1
89. Zwei sind mehr 2 2 0
90. Spuerkeess 2 0 2
91. Dunboyne AC 2 0 2
92. LAZ Birkenfeld 2 1 1
93. Schmidt u.Schneider 2 1 1
94. Powered by Armand 2 1 1
95. AC Eifel 2 0 2
96. SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 1 1
97. SV Tawern 2 0 2
98. LG Falkenberg 2 0 2
99. LT TuS Platten 2 0 2