Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2003-2006)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
224.
200.
Reuter, Emile
3.
M65
1951
1215
LU
Loisir Nordique
00:43:38 (00:43:43)
202.
225.
201.
Bracher, Florian
35.
M30
1986
679
DE
00:43:41 (00:44:54)
203.
226.
202.
Schwartz, Jacques
41.
M20
1994
304
LU
Konstanzbrudis
00:43:41 (00:44:03)
204.
227.
203.
Cousin, Christophe
32.
M40
1978
644
FR
00:43:44 (00:44:05)
205.
230.
204.
Welter, Christian
33.
M40
1974
737
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:43:49 (00:44:18)
206.
231.
205.
Klauck, Patrick
36.
M30
1984
257
DE
00:43:50 (00:44:39)
207.
232.
206.
Hartmann, Rolf
34.
M40
1978
738
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:43:50 (00:44:18)
208.
233.
207.
Weber, Dennis
42.
M20
1994
725
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:43:54 (00:44:07)
209.
235.
208.
Schmidt, Benedikt
37.
M30
1986
449
DE
00:43:57 (00:45:13)
210.
236.
209.
Klein, Robin
4.
MJ U18
2001
730
DE
LT KLR Bollendorf
00:44:00 (00:44:28)
211.
238.
210.
Chennaux, Pit
43.
M20
1991
3214
LUX
00:44:02 (00:44:24)
212.
239.
211.
House, Mark
17.
M50
1965
663
GB
SES
00:44:03 (00:44:42)
213.
241.
212.
Bourgeois, Sebastien
35.
M40
1975
3083
LUX
Aspels / Spiridon
00:44:09 (00:44:20)
214.
242.
213.
Janßen, Lars
8.
MJ U20
1999
753
DE
Adidas by Asport - Trier
00:44:10 (00:44:27)
215.
243.
214.
Stehle, Dominik
38.
M30
1987
1198
DE
SG Ruwertal
00:44:11 (00:44:41)
216.
244.
215.
Wagner, Pitt
34.
M35
1981
724
LU
00:44:12 (00:44:32)
217.
245.
216.
Melchior, Steve
36.
M40
1977
3114
LUX
00:44:13 (00:44:23)
218.
246.
217.
Mettlach, Peter
18.
M50
1964
1129
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:15 (00:44:38)
219.
247.
218.
Hermes, Uwe
19.
M50
1964
3066
DE
LT Schweich
00:44:17 (00:44:37)
220.
248.
219.
Mutschler, Klaus
37.
M40
1977
488
DE
PAUL WURTH
00:44:18 (00:45:57)
221.
249.
220.
Atten, Theo
8.
M55
1960
712
LU
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:18 (00:44:25)
222.
250.
221.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
4.
M65
1950
382
DE
S E Orenhofen
00:44:23 (00:44:30)
223.
251.
222.
Nilles, Robert
9.
M55
1961
3200
LUX
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
00:44:25 (00:44:36)
224.
252.
223.
Deschuyteneer, Marc
35.
M35
1979
492
BE
PAUL WURTH
00:44:32 (00:44:44)
225.
253.
224.
Evora, Gullu
38.
M40
1977
831
CV
00:44:33 (00:45:25)
226.
254.
225.
Weber, Peter
44.
M20
1997
1265
DE
TG Konz
00:44:34 (00:44:44)
227.
255.
226.
Rodner, Thomas
10.
M55
1961
3213
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:44:35 (00:44:48)
228.
256.
227.
Giuliani, Fred
23.
M45
1970
56
LU
00:44:35 (00:45:08)
229.
257.
228.
Herges, Heinz
11.
M55
1961
1207
DE
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:44:36 (00:45:32)
230.
258.
229.
Recken, Albert
4.
M60
1956
461
LU
CAD
00:44:38 (00:44:53)
231.
259.
230.
Gröbel, Oliver
39.
M30
1986
596
DE
00:44:38 (00:45:00)
232.
260.
231.
Lux, Christian
36.
M35
1979
784
DE
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:38 (00:45:04)
233.
262.
232.
Laniez, Antoine
37.
M35
1980
313
GB
00:44:40 (00:45:03)
234.
263.
233.
Clemens, Gerd
24.
M45
1969
707
DE
TuS 05 Daun
00:44:41 (00:45:39)
235.
264.
234.
Winandy, Richard
12.
M55
1961
1225
DE
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:41 (00:45:07)
236.
268.
235.
Cruchter, Rainer
20.
M50
1966
3106
DEU
KLR Bollendorf
00:44:50 (00:45:19)
237.
269.
236.
Eischen, Marcel
21.
M50
1967
345
LU
Lafclub POLICE
00:44:50 (00:44:58)
238.
270.
237.
Basten, Markus
25.
M45
1971
63
DE
00:44:51 (00:45:06)
239.
271.
238.
Hermes, Pit
45.
M20
1991
1117
LU
FLA LL
00:44:53 (00:45:16)
240.
273.
239.
Wies, Romain
26.
M45
1972
950
LU
Luxairgroup
00:44:56 (00:45:55)
241.
274.
240.
Persson, Markus
27.
M45
1971
3113
DEU
Mainz
00:44:58 (00:45:09)
242.
275.
241.
Mueller, Simon
28.
M45
1972
342
DE
LT Schweich
00:45:00 (00:45:21)
243.
276.
242.
Jacobi, Daniel
38.
M35
1981
3302
DEU
00:45:00 (00:45:16)
244.
278.
243.
Schabbach, Norbert
39.
M40
1977
3202
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport
00:45:02 (00:45:44)
245.
279.
244.
Frank, Hans-Leo
22.
M50
1964
673
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:45:03 (00:46:18)
246.
280.
245.
Conter, Georges
5.
M60
1954
940
LU
Amicale Post Lux
00:45:04 (00:45:57)
247.
281.
246.
Mustacchi, Raphael
40.
M30
1988
415
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:45:04 (00:45:59)
248.
282.
247.
Diederich, Patrick
23.
M50
1964
941
LU
Aischdall-Leefer
00:45:06 (00:46:00)
249.
283.
248.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
5.
M65
1952
882
DE
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:45:07 (00:45:32)
250.
286.
249.
Welter, Daniel
39.
M35
1980
602
DE
Team getFit
00:45:15 (00:45:32)
251.
287.
250.
Küstner, Alexander
40.
M35
1981
504
DE
00:45:15 (00:45:34)
252.
288.
251.
Muller, Lex
13.
M55
1959
942
LU
Amicale Post Lux
00:45:15 (00:45:57)
253.
290.
252.
Schlick, Fränk
41.
M35
1983
347
LU
Lafclub POLICE
00:45:23 (00:45:56)
254.
292.
253.
Muller, Max
46.
M20
1989
662
LU
00:45:24 (00:45:39)
255.
294.
254.
Kolle, Stephan
29.
M45
1973
1139
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:45:26 (00:46:08)
256.
296.
255.
Metzdorf, Michael
42.
M35
1980
731
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:45:28 (00:46:00)
257.
297.
256.
Simon, Jerome
47.
M20
1994
1196
FR
00:45:28 (00:45:45)
258.
298.
257.
Schmitt, Dieter
24.
M50
1964
695
DE
Team getFit
00:45:31 (00:45:49)
259.
299.
258.
Urbany, Guido
25.
M50
1966
1016
DE
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:45:32 (00:45:45)
260.
300.
259.
Müller, Markus
14.
M55
1962
30074
DEU
00:45:32 (00:46:02)
261.
302.
260.
Filbig, Alain
30.
M45
1972
839
LU
00:45:33 (00:45:54)
262.
303.
261.
Repplinger, Guido
26.
M50
1967
3265
DEU
00:45:34 (00:46:29)
263.
306.
262.
Meyer, Andy
41.
M30
1984
3324
LUX
00:45:40 (00:45:51)
264.
307.
263.
Abt, Cristoph
42.
M30
1984
1262
DE
TG Konz
00:45:40 (00:45:53)
265.
308.
264.
Steines, Christophe
48.
M20
1995
494
LU
PAUL WURTH
00:45:41 (00:47:19)
266.
309.
265.
Dietz, Christian
40.
M40
1978
223
DE
LT TuS Platten
00:45:42 (00:46:14)
267.
310.
266.
Fettes, Josef
6.
M60
1957
1190
DE
RV Serrig
00:45:44 (00:46:10)
268.
311.
267.
Stranen, Marc
15.
M55
1959
614
LU
DHHasD
00:45:47 (00:46:28)
269.
312.
268.
Picard, Patrick
27.
M50
1968
1046
LU
00:45:47 (00:45:59)
270.
313.
269.
Niederprüm, Michael
28.
M50
1967
1211
DE
C.A. Malling France
00:45:51 (00:46:09)
271.
315.
270.
Kolz, Stephan
29.
M50
1967
1058
DE
00:45:54 (00:46:07)
272.
316.
271.
Weber, David
49.
M20
1989
1252
DE
SG ZIL
00:45:57 (00:46:27)
273.
317.
272.
Kettenhofen, Markus
43.
M30
1984
1244
DE
Lauftreff Kirf
00:45:58 (00:47:25)
274.
318.
273.
Skikas, Evaldas
44.
M30
1987
3301
LTU
00:45:58 (00:46:31)
275.
319.
274.
Hengen, Francis
7.
M60
1957
557
LU
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg
00:46:00 (00:46:26)
276.
320.
275.
Costin, Paul
45.
M30
1987
276
RO
00:46:02 (00:46:17)
277.
322.
276.
Niederprüm, Luca
2.
MJ U16
2003
355
DE
Trisport Hochwald
00:46:04 (00:46:23)
278.
323.
277.
Peters, Stefan
41.
M40
1975
527
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V.
00:46:04 (00:46:28)
279.
324.
278.
Grasa, Jorge
42.
M40
1975
374
ES
00:46:05 (00:46:27)
280.
325.
279.
Wagener, Gilles
16.
M55
1963
922
LU
Bil Runners
00:46:06 (00:46:24)
281.
326.
280.
Goebel, Petz
43.
M35
1983
325
PL
00:46:07 (00:46:38)
282.
327.
281.
Jäcker, Bastian
46.
M30
1985
3212
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:46:11 (00:46:31)
283.
331.
282.
Sauber, Tom
47.
M30
1985
349
LU
Lafclub POLICE
00:46:17 (00:46:44)
284.
332.
283.
Kössling, Manfred
31.
M45
1969
3111
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:18 (00:46:42)
285.
333.
284.
Muller, Luc
50.
M20
1990
1053
LU
00:46:20 (00:47:01)
286.
336.
285.
Picco, Patrick
32.
M45
1971
261
LU
00:46:24 (00:47:07)
287.
337.
286.
Wallenborn, Jean-Claude
17.
M55
1963
205
LU
CAD
00:46:26 (00:46:48)
288.
340.
287.
Pieretti, Dovilio
30.
M50
1964
475
LU
00:46:30 (00:46:46)
289.
341.
288.
Reisch, Mathias
8.
M60
1955
646
LU
NSL Strassen
00:46:32 (00:46:57)
290.
343.
289.
Dietershagen, Volker
31.
M50
1965
1149
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:46:34 (00:47:17)
291.
344.
290.
Ziwes, Oliver
33.
M45
1972
907
DE
Steffen-Holzbau.lu
00:46:35 (00:48:05)
292.
345.
291.
Neises, Reinhard
18.
M55
1960
1260
DE
TG Konz
00:46:36 (00:46:53)
293.
346.
292.
Vlad, Sorin
43.
M40
1978
978
RU
KPMG Luxembourg
00:46:37 (00:46:51)
294.
347.
293.
Wasmes, Francois
44.
M35
1979
686
DE
Team getFit
00:46:37 (00:47:48)
295.
348.
294.
Becker, Mario
34.
M45
1973
590
DE
00:46:38 (00:46:57)
296.
350.
295.
Ruiz, Chris
32.
M50
1968
251
FR
00:46:39 (00:46:51)
297.
351.
296.
Thelen, Edgar
35.
M45
1970
735
DE
innogy Team 2018
00:46:39 (00:46:53)
298.
353.
297.
Roth, Karl-Josef
9.
M60
1957
1256
DE
TG Konz
00:46:44 (00:47:02)
299.
354.
298.
Trapp, Volker
19.
M55
1959
546
DE
00:46:45 (00:47:41)
300.
355.
299.
Armuth, Tamas
44.
M40
1976
1195
HU
00:46:46 (00:47:12)