Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Begleitperson
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
122.
101.
Fandel, Stephan
10.
M20
1992
70
DEU
00:53:29
102.
123.
102.
Yarubi, Rohollah
11.
M20
1998
67
DEU
00:53:29
103.
127.
103.
Hilgers, Stefan
15.
M45
1975
23
DEU
00:54:16
104.
129.
104.
Biehl, Thorsten
16.
M45
1975
205
DEU
00:54:27
105.
131.
105.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M70
1950
178
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:54:36
106.
132.
106.
Zillien, Stephan
17.
M45
1974
58
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
00:54:57
107.
133.
107.
Schleder, Peter
11.
M55
1965
62
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
00:55:03
108.
135.
108.
Hotz, Ralf
18.
M45
1975
78
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:55:09
109.
137.
109.
Rodens, Stefan
12.
M55
1963
59
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
00:55:13
110.
139.
110.
Barz, Manfred
14.
M35
1983
47
DEU
00:55:26
111.
140.
111.
Freymuth, Jürgen
2.
M70
1949
46
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:55:33
112.
141.
112.
Von Bronewski, Claus
11.
M50
1970
145
DEU
Grund- und Realschule plus Irrel
00:55:51
113.
142.
113.
Meier, Oswald
11.
M60
1958
125
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:56:05
114.
144.
114.
Otto, Brommenschenkel
4.
M65
1954
69
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:56:28
115.
145.
115.
Herrmann, Linus
2.
MU16
2007
107
DEU
00:56:50
116.
146.
116.
Hammer, Martin
13.
M40
1977
187
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:56:57
117.
147.
117.
Herrmann, Jan
19.
M45
1975
108
DEU
00:57:03
118.
148.
118.
Pauly, Christopher
12.
M20
1993
196
DEU
00:57:07
119.
149.
119.
Densborn, Michael
14.
M40
1980
130
DEU
00:57:12
120.
150.
120.
Hansen, Björn
15.
M35
1982
123
DEU
00:57:28
121.
151.
121.
Dawen, Aloys
3.
M70
1949
54
DEU
FC Prüm
00:57:31
122.
152.
122.
Apel, Michael
20.
M45
1972
32
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:56
123.
154.
123.
Lukas, Kay
15.
M40
1978
77
DEU
00:58:20
124.
156.
124.
Buschmann, Rüdiger
13.
M55
1963
34
DEU
00:59:04
125.
159.
125.
Rupprecht, Nick
5.
MU18
2004
88
DEU
Don Bosco Express
00:59:53
126.
160.
126.
Herzog, Klaus
12.
M50
1968
85
AUT
Don Bosco Express
00:59:53
127.
161.
127.
Kaiser, Elias
3.
MU16
2006
87
DEU
Don Bosco Express
01:00:12
128.
164.
128.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
1.
M75
1944
172
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
01:02:03
129.
165.
129.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M75
1942
212
DEU
LTF Köllertal
01:02:50
130.
173.
130.
Streit, Thorsten
16.
M40
1978
29
DEU
Kenias allerletzte Reserve
01:05:16
131.
174.
131.
Meiers, Roger
17.
M40
1977
183
DEU
SV Kyllburg
01:06:05
132.
176.
132.
Meyer, Richard
5.
M65
1955
193
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:06:42
133.
177.
133.
Berger, Gunther
1.
M80
1941
128
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:06:42
134.
178.
134.
Jahnz, Klaus
4.
M70
1949
150
DEU
LG Lacher See
01:06:50
135.
180.
135.
Funk, Jürgen
13.
M50
1970
211
DEU
01:08:10
136.
181.
136.
Hoffmann, Markus
14.
M30
1990
202
DEU
Musikverein Rittersdorf
01:08:48
137.
182.
137.
Stach, Harald
6.
M65
1953
25
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:09:24