Place |
Team |
Persons |
Female |
Male |
|
|
|
1. |
PwC Luxembourg |
40 |
6 |
34 |
|
|
|
2. |
LT Schweich |
37 |
13 |
24 |
|
|
|
3. |
Celtic Diekirch |
34 |
12 |
22 |
|
|
|
4. |
Team getFit |
32 |
19 |
13 |
|
|
|
5. |
TG Konz |
26 |
12 |
14 |
|
|
|
6. |
ABAV Brügge |
23 |
7 |
16 |
|
|
|
7. |
Post Sportverein Trier |
20 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
8. |
SV Langsur |
20 |
0 |
20 |
|
|
|
9. |
steffen-holzbau.lu |
17 |
2 |
15 |
|
|
|
10. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
16 |
5 |
11 |
|
|
|
11. |
PAUL WURTH |
15 |
2 |
13 |
|
|
|
12. |
Trilux |
14 |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
13. |
CAEG |
14 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
14. |
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg |
12 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
15. |
SWT-Laufteam |
12 |
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
16. |
Powered by Armand |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
17. |
Team Active BKS |
11 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
18. |
LG Langsur |
10 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
19. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
10 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
20. |
Tus Fortuna Saarburg |
10 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
21. |
Grundschule Langsur |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
22. |
LLG Wustweiler |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
23. |
Grundschule Trierweiler |
9 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
City Sport Trier |
9 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
25. |
CAD |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
26. |
Doneck Euroflex |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
27. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
28. |
BORNE Laufteam |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
29. |
Lafclub Police |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
30. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
31. |
Lanternes Rouges |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
32. |
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
33. |
LG Vulkaneifel |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
34. |
CAPA |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
35. |
Amicale POST Luxembourg |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
36. |
Lauffreunde VFR Otzenhausen |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
37. |
TV Hermeskeil |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
38. |
DJK Irrel |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
39. |
CSL |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
40. |
ca Malling |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
41. |
CA Schifflange |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
42. |
X3M Triathlon Mersch |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
43. |
AC Eifel |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
44. |
Walfer Huesen |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
45. |
LLG Hunsrück |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
CA Dudelange |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
47. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
48. |
Tri Post Trier |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
49. |
KPMG Luxembourg |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
50. |
CA Belvaux |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
51. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
52. |
Lauffreunde Otzenhausen |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
53. |
PSV Wengerohr |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
54. |
Vulkanläufer |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
Wittlicher Turnverein |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
56. |
DJK Helenenberg |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
57. |
Bitburger |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
58. |
SV Oberweis |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
59. |
LT Hesper |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
60. |
LG Laacher See |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
Mitläufer Müllenbach |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
62. |
Cloppenburg |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
63. |
SV Olewig |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
64. |
SV Tawern |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
65. |
Mamaciro |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
66. |
CAB |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
67. |
Der TV bewegt |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
68. |
NSL Strassen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
69. |
FDCrunning |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
70. |
djk prüm-enz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
71. |
Lenster Lycée |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
72. |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
73. |
Kändel07 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
74. |
Running Kuckucks |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
75. |
SV Butzweiler |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
76. |
TSV Schönau 1890 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
77. |
NSL Stroossen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
78. |
Treveris Thermen Flitzer |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
79. |
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
80. |
SV Blau-Weiß Klüsserath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
81. |
LT TuS Platten |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
82. |
abav |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
83. |
LTF Marpingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
84. |
LT Hasborn-Plein |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
85. |
Kale Brauer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
86. |
ADD Lauftreff |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
87. |
Bear territory |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
88. |
MCV Oberkail |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
89. |
LT-Untermosel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
90. |
XXX FIT RUNNERS |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
91. |
MarathonTeam Alftal |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
92. |
FC Könen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
93. |
Lauftreff SV-Olewig |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
94. |
Die Napfschnecken |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
95. |
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
96. |
AS Douanes |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
97. |
Trispeed Mamer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
98. |
Die Eifelläufer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
99. |
Volksbank Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
100. |
The Yellow Armada |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
101. |
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
102. |
Jsa athletisme |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
103. |
FSV Tarforst |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
104. |
PHAR LONGWY |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
105. |
LG Rhein-Wied |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
106. |
TSV SCHOTT Mainz |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
107. |
Team Snooze |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
108. |
DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
109. |
Tri-Post Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
110. |
freie Läufergruppe |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
111. |
RSC St. Ingbert/Lauftreff Blie |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|