Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
901.
188.
Werhan, Inge
20.
W50
1964
656
DE
Team getFit
00:57:01 (00:58:05)
902.
714.
Urbing, Tommy
79.
M30
1984
1176
DE
SV Langsur
00:57:03 (00:58:20)
903.
189.
Blome, Helena
5.
WJ U18
2000
1345
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:57:03 (00:58:01)
904.
715.
Dederichs, Rainer
101.
M50
1967
1139
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:04 (00:58:15)
905.
716.
Wirges, Heinz
23.
M65
1951
1072
DE
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:57:05 (00:59:03)
906.
190.
Brandstätter, Julia
28.
W40
1974
1098
DE
Team getFit
00:57:05 (00:57:52)
907.
717.
Olk, Bernd
67.
M40
1973
881
DE
steffen-holzbau.lu
00:57:05 (00:59:01)
908.
718.
Ott, Franz-Josef
102.
M50
1967
1347
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:57:07 (00:58:04)
909.
191.
Radermacher, Silvia
39.
W35
1978
924
DE
00:57:08 (00:58:49)
910.
719.
Müller, Dirk
68.
M40
1973
958
DE
CITY SPORT Trier
00:57:08 (00:58:51)
911.
720.
Schindler, Stefan
109.
M35
1980
88
DE
PwC Luxembourg
00:57:10 (00:58:57)
912.
721.
Schuchhardt, Michael
110.
M35
1978
1136
DE
00:57:12 (00:58:30)
913.
722.
Engel, Wolfgang
69.
M40
1973
1140
DE
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:57:15 (00:58:30)
914.
723.
Albert, Eric
70.
M40
1976
1024
FR
00:57:16 (00:57:50)
915.
724.
Roden, Jeff
103.
M45
1970
3298
LUX
FLA
00:57:17 (00:58:41)
916.
725.
Monzel, Nils
111.
M20
1994
811
DE
LT Schweich
00:57:18 (00:58:54)
917.
726.
Hoefer, Peter
16.
MJ U18
2000
3104
DEU
Lauffreunde Sch.
00:57:19 (00:58:34)
918.
727.
Franken, Christoph
17.
MJ U18
2001
3102
DEU
Selbsthilfegruppe
00:57:20 (00:58:34)
919.
192.
Scheler-Stöhr, Giannina
25.
W30
1984
947
DE
LT Schweich
00:57:21 (00:58:27)
920.
193.
Scauflaire, Catherine
6.
W55
1958
373
BE
LT Hesper
00:57:23 (00:58:21)
921.
194.
Tournay, Cecile
21.
W50
1965
1008
BE
00:57:23 (00:59:21)
922.
728.
Bonafini, David
111.
M35
1980
40
BE
PwC Luxembourg
00:57:24 (00:59:22)
923.
195.
Rauen, Julia
37.
W20
1988
507
DE
00:57:24 (00:58:26)
924.
729.
Oli, Rettel
55.
M55
1962
3311
DEU
Walfer Huesen
00:57:25 (00:57:39)
925.
196.
Hartwig, Heike
7.
W55
1960
911
DE
Blueliner
00:57:28 (00:58:05)
926.
197.
Bleu, Nadine
40.
W35
1978
557
DE
LT Butzbach
00:57:31 (00:59:07)
927.
730.
Läufer, 3031
1.
M??
2016
3031
D
00:57:31 (00:59:04)
928.
198.
Pfeffer, Christina
22.
W50
1965
1187
DE
Team getFit
00:57:32 (00:58:37)
929.
199.
Blees, Vera
22.
W45
1972
1188
DE
Team getFit
00:57:32 (00:58:37)
930.
731.
Batani, Claudio
104.
M45
1972
569
LU
00:57:32 (00:58:12)
931.
732.
Läufer, 3004
2.
M??
2016
3004
D
00:57:32 (00:58:05)
932.
733.
Schwertner, Holger
112.
M35
1979
480
DE
00:57:33 (00:58:22)
933.
200.
Schmirander, Regine
29.
W40
1974
678
DE
Team getFit
00:57:37 (00:58:42)
934.
201.
Longhino, Paola
23.
W45
1971
3295
DEU
00:57:38 (00:59:16)
935.
734.
Weber, Rainer
105.
M45
1971
1177
DE
SV Langsur
00:57:38 (00:58:03)
936.
735.
Schmieschek, Tomasz
80.
M30
1985
948
DE
LT Schweich
00:57:40 (00:58:46)
937.
202.
Dubus, Barbara
24.
W45
1971
346
DE
00:57:49 (00:59:35)
938.
203.
Edinger, Sabrina
38.
W20
1988
283
DE
00:57:50 (00:59:00)
939.
736.
Felzen, Andy
112.
M20
1989
1229
DE
Team Active BKS
00:57:59 (00:58:11)
940.
204.
Bauschert, Katrin
26.
W30
1986
350
DE
00:58:00 (00:59:44)
941.
737.
Rolz, Menn
106.
M45
1969
314
LU
00:58:00 (00:59:33)
942.
738.
Schardt, Juergen
5.
M75
1942
647
DE
TC Schwarz-Weiss Montabaur
00:58:06 (00:59:46)
943.
739.
Willems, Frank
71.
M40
1976
3292
DEU
00:58:10 (00:59:36)
944.
205.
Hoffmann, Esther
41.
W35
1979
3291
DEU
00:58:11 (00:59:36)
945.
206.
Toivonen, Eeva
8.
W55
1960
3103
LUX
00:58:14 (00:59:15)
946.
207.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W65
1952
280
LU
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg
00:58:15 (00:58:51)
947.
208.
Habermann, Christine
23.
W50
1965
3059
DEU
LT Schweich
00:58:17 (00:59:50)
948.
209.
Enders, Romaine
24.
W50
1965
506
LU
NSL Strassen
00:58:18 (00:58:46)
949.
210.
Holbach, Jutta
25.
W50
1964
539
DE
TG Konz
00:58:24 (00:58:46)
950.
740.
Holbach, Roland
37.
M60
1957
60
DE
Volksbank Trier
00:58:25 (00:58:46)
951.
211.
Mastrocesare, Nadine
27.
W30
1987
163
DE
00:58:25 (01:00:04)
952.
741.
Müller, Werner
38.
M60
1955
3215
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:58:27 (01:00:03)
953.
212.
Benzkirch, Jenny
28.
W30
1987
162
DE
00:58:27 (01:00:06)
954.
742.
Derrmann, Raymond
39.
M60
1954
518
LU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:58:28 (01:00:03)
955.
213.
Thees, Nicole
30.
W40
1973
3284
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:58:29 (00:59:43)
956.
214.
Wildgen, Joelle
42.
W35
1981
552
LU
00:58:30 (01:00:13)
957.
215.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
2.
W65
1949
916
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:33 (01:00:34)
958.
216.
Merz, Maria
26.
W50
1963
915
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:33 (01:00:34)
959.
743.
Sifferath, Martin
72.
M40
1976
3021
DEU
00:58:39 (01:00:24)
960.
744.
Da Costa, Armando
113.
M35
1981
716
LU
00:58:48 (00:59:41)
961.
217.
Kasper, Irmgard
4.
W60
1955
335
DE
djk prüm-enz
00:58:52 (00:59:59)
962.
745.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
6.
M75
1942
918
D
SV Oberweis
00:58:53 (01:00:22)
963.
746.
Krenn, Veit
56.
M55
1960
1133
DE
Team getFit
00:58:53 (00:59:57)
964.
747.
Dietz, Hans
57.
M55
1962
351
DE
00:58:54 (01:00:33)
965.
748.
Fischer, Peter
40.
M60
1953
146
DE
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:58:57 (00:59:09)
966.
749.
Schritz, Gerd
103.
M50
1963
823
DE
00:59:02 (01:00:59)
967.
750.
Berberich, Freddy
41.
M60
1957
3236
DEU
Einzelkämpfer Trier
00:59:04 (01:01:03)
968.
751.
Gudendorff, Ronny
114.
M35
1982
118
LU
00:59:04 (01:00:59)
969.
218.
Hermes Rocha, Isabel
31.
W40
1974
330
LU
00:59:04 (01:00:42)
970.
752.
Knogl, Tim
18.
MJ U18
2000
1299
DE
00:59:05 (01:01:43)
971.
219.
Decker, Efi
32.
W40
1973
937
DE
00:59:12 (01:01:04)
972.
753.
Schons, Rainer
58.
M55
1959
419
DE
00:59:14 (01:01:02)
973.
220.
Ewen, Catherine
29.
W30
1985
219
LU
AS Douanes
00:59:17 (01:00:12)
974.
754.
Wollscheid, Dennis
81.
M30
1986
1294
DE
00:59:19 (01:01:57)
975.
755.
Haas, Jürgen
104.
M50
1965
1077
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:59:20 (01:00:32)
976.
221.
Peters, Bettina
33.
W40
1977
1211
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:59:21 (01:00:32)
977.
222.
Haas, Anja
25.
W45
1968
1078
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:59:21 (01:00:32)
978.
223.
Gehlen, Carole
43.
W35
1982
244
LU
00:59:21 (01:00:24)
979.
756.
Lehnen, Michael
115.
M35
1979
622
DE
SV Hentern
00:59:25 (01:00:43)
980.
757.
Schoonackers, Hans
107.
M45
1969
429
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:59:26 (01:01:18)
981.
758.
Dejonghe, Willem
59.
M55
1959
430
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:59:26 (01:01:19)
982.
224.
Vangaever, Ann
26.
W45
1969
433
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:59:28 (01:01:18)
983.
225.
Folscheid-Wolter, Renee
27.
W50
1967
451
LU
00:59:30 (01:00:51)
984.
759.
Folscheid, Roland
105.
M50
1965
452
LU
00:59:30 (01:00:51)
985.
226.
Schroeder, Isa Joan
34.
W40
1973
869
NL
00:59:30 (01:00:27)
986.
227.
Prinz, Laura
39.
W20
1988
1034
DE
Cloppenburg
00:59:36 (01:01:17)
987.
760.
Bonavita, Armando
113.
M20
1988
41
AR
PwC Luxembourg
00:59:41 (01:00:58)
988.
761.
Malleier, Walter
106.
M50
1965
326
IT
steffen-holzbau.lu
00:59:44 (01:01:39)
989.
228.
Wallrad, Katharina
44.
W35
1982
3279
DEU
00:59:49 (01:01:26)
990.
762.
Lentz, Jean
24.
M65
1948
758
LU
00:59:50 (01:00:31)
991.
229.
LEBESGUE, Julie
30.
W30
1985
3002
FRA
CSSF
00:59:50 (01:00:35)
992.
230.
Zimmer, Joan
40.
W20
1989
575
LU
00:59:50 (01:01:35)
993.
231.
Kreutzer, Sabine
35.
W40
1975
1073
DE
00:59:51 (01:01:03)
994.
232.
Weydert, Carole
31.
W30
1984
371
LU
Kale Brauer
00:59:53 (01:01:25)
995.
763.
Dietz, Tobias
114.
M20
1989
1247
DE
00:59:55 (01:01:21)
996.
233.
Schneider, Christel
9.
W55
1959
1089
DE
00:59:56 (01:01:26)
997.
764.
Stoltz, John
107.
M50
1965
140
LU
00:59:58 (01:00:35)
998.
765.
Schmitz, Jeannot
108.
M50
1967
292
LU
00:59:59 (01:00:53)
999.
234.
Kissane, Tanya
45.
W35
1979
581
GB
01:00:06 (01:01:35)
1000.
766.
Pauly, Christian
116.
M35
1979
1102
DE
BORNE Laufteam
01:00:07 (01:01:22)