Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1001.
767.
Veraart, Ronald
60.
M55
1961
425
BE
ABAV Brügge
01:00:09 (01:00:29)
1002.
235.
Bambach, Carina
32.
W30
1983
946
DE
01:00:09 (01:01:17)
1003.
236.
Rausch, Marie-Josee
3.
W65
1952
677
LU
Amicale sportive SEO
01:00:12 (01:01:13)
1004.
768.
Schortgen, Manuel
73.
M40
1974
229
LU
01:00:14 (01:01:52)
1005.
769.
Metzler, Stephan
109.
M50
1966
819
DE
01:00:20 (01:01:38)
1006.
770.
Schlüter, Yves
61.
M55
1961
854
LU
01:00:20 (01:01:29)
1007.
237.
Glodt, Chantal
27.
W45
1972
3237
LUX
01:00:24 (01:01:41)
1008.
238.
Peters, Fabienne
36.
W40
1976
407
LU
01:00:29 (01:01:19)
1009.
239.
Sileikaite, Agne
41.
W20
1990
91
LT
PwC Luxembourg
01:00:30 (01:01:47)
1010.
240.
Lemennicier, Beatrice
46.
W35
1980
1040
FR
01:00:35 (01:01:55)
1011.
241.
Mergen, Francoise
47.
W35
1980
315
LU
Powered by Armand
01:00:38 (01:02:07)
1012.
771.
Steinbach, Joseph
108.
M45
1968
316
LU
CAEG
01:00:39 (01:02:07)
1013.
772.
Dehn, Jörg
110.
M50
1963
605
DE
Doneck Euroflex
01:00:43 (01:02:14)
1014.
773.
Martins, Sergio
82.
M30
1985
562
LU
01:00:45 (01:01:20)
1015.
774.
Hemmen, Marc
109.
M45
1972
202
LU
01:00:52 (01:01:23)
1016.
775.
Junge, Markus
115.
M20
1989
3092
DEU
DJK Helenenberg
01:00:53 (01:02:00)
1017.
776.
Robert, Engel
42.
M60
1955
3108
LUX
Trilux
01:00:54 (01:01:36)
1018.
777.
Regnery, Bruno
25.
M65
1952
626
DE
01:00:58 (01:02:52)
1019.
778.
Zimmer, Thomas
110.
M45
1971
254
DE
01:00:59 (01:02:47)
1020.
242.
Martin, Karen
37.
W40
1973
3312
DEU
Team getFit
01:01:01 (01:02:06)
1021.
779.
Demylle, Daniel
6.
M70
1945
427
BE
ABAV Brügge
01:01:13 (01:01:19)
1022.
243.
Lambertz, Katherina
42.
W20
1993
354
DE
01:01:22 (01:03:09)
1023.
244.
Herkenrath, Sandra
38.
W40
1974
114
DE
01:01:22 (01:02:00)
1024.
245.
Schmitz, Simone
28.
W45
1970
584
DE
LG Laacher See
01:01:23 (01:03:11)
1025.
246.
Bernstädt, Kerstin
39.
W40
1975
586
FR
01:01:23 (01:03:11)
1026.
780.
Hubers, Christian
111.
M45
1972
995
DE
LG Kammerwald
01:01:24 (01:02:00)
1027.
247.
Schritz, Ellisabeth
28.
W50
1964
3097
DEU
TG Konz
01:01:24 (01:03:22)
1028.
248.
Weydert, Mireille
40.
W40
1976
303
LU
01:01:26 (01:02:49)
1029.
249.
Kapron, Alice
41.
W40
1974
69
FR
PwC Luxembourg
01:01:27 (01:02:43)
1030.
781.
Hank, Michael
83.
M30
1984
322
DE
steffen-holzbau.lu
01:01:29 (01:03:25)
1031.
782.
Chitoroaga, Niculae
116.
M20
1991
45
RO
PwC Luxembourg
01:01:33 (01:03:30)
1032.
783.
Iachim, Maxim
84.
M30
1986
66
RO
PwC Luxembourg
01:01:33 (01:03:30)
1033.
784.
Frank, Elmar
111.
M50
1963
574
DE
freie Läufergruppe
01:01:36 (01:03:06)
1034.
785.
Halbe, Denis
117.
M20
1989
913
DE
01:01:38 (01:02:17)
1035.
250.
Ambre, Silvia
33.
W30
1986
531
DE
01:01:41 (01:03:28)
1036.
251.
Dühr, Michaela
29.
W50
1963
1152
DE
TG Konz
01:01:44 (01:03:24)
1037.
252.
Toure, Fadila
30.
W50
1964
3085
DLY
01:01:52 (01:02:20)
1038.
253.
Karger, Natascha
29.
W45
1972
1221
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:01:53 (01:03:40)
1039.
786.
Jackowski, Marco
118.
M20
1993
847
DE
KPMG Luxembourg
01:02:08 (01:04:50)
1040.
254.
Peiffer, Monique
42.
W40
1974
890
LU
01:02:12 (01:04:03)
1041.
255.
Van Laar, Martine
43.
W40
1975
889
LU
01:02:12 (01:04:02)
1042.
256.
Apel, Cindy
48.
W35
1979
358
LU
Mamaciro
01:02:17 (01:03:23)
1043.
257.
Gambuto, Manon
31.
W50
1963
357
LU
Mamaciro
01:02:17 (01:03:23)
1044.
787.
Bertrand, Roger
112.
M50
1966
402
LU
Mamaciro
01:02:17 (01:03:23)
1045.
788.
Wisbar, Markus
74.
M40
1974
572
DE
01:02:19 (01:02:47)
1046.
258.
Prinz, Hannah
43.
W20
1995
1035
DE
Cloppenburg
01:02:20 (01:04:00)
1047.
789.
Pyritz, Jan
19.
MJ U18
2001
1191
DE
Vulkanläufer
01:02:20 (01:03:48)
1048.
259.
Prinz, Julia
34.
W30
1985
1033
DE
Cloppenburg
01:02:21 (01:04:02)
1049.
260.
Kölblin, Linda
49.
W35
1982
776
IE
freie Läufergruppe
01:02:22 (01:03:55)
1050.
261.
Derous, Sabine
44.
W40
1975
431
BE
ABAV Brügge
01:02:22 (01:02:48)
1051.
262.
Wetz, Nathalie
45.
W40
1977
3027
LUX
01:02:31 (01:03:28)
1052.
263.
Tonner, Sara
35.
W30
1985
241
DE
Team getFit
01:02:39 (01:04:24)
1053.
790.
Peiffer, Philippe
75.
M40
1973
3036
LUX
01:02:43 (01:04:02)
1054.
791.
Breitbach, Arndt
112.
M45
1971
595
DE
Doneck Euroflex
01:02:51 (01:04:22)
1055.
792.
Hennig, Marco
119.
M20
1996
1292
DE
01:02:52 (01:04:24)
1056.
264.
Kiemen, Marlies
4.
W65
1950
1202
DE
DJK Irrel
01:02:57 (01:04:29)
1057.
265.
Hildebrant, Christiane
50.
W35
1981
1099
DE
01:03:02 (01:05:07)
1058.
266.
Leemhuis, Elselien
51.
W35
1979
1101
NL
01:03:02 (01:05:07)
1059.
793.
Feder, Sebastian
85.
M30
1987
935
DE
01:03:13 (01:04:38)
1060.
267.
Feder, Katrin
44.
W20
1988
934
DE
01:03:13 (01:04:38)
1061.
268.
Dietrich, Astrid
32.
W50
1966
342
DE
RSC St. Ingbert/Lauftreff Blie
01:03:14 (01:04:26)
1062.
269.
Bruns, Selina
45.
W20
1993
353
DE
01:03:17 (01:05:05)
1063.
794.
Klopffleisch, Wolfgang
26.
M65
1951
473
DE
01:03:20 (01:04:02)
1064.
795.
Claus, Thomas
120.
M20
1990
3014
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
01:03:35 (01:04:07)
1065.
270.
Hody, Celine
46.
W20
1991
65
FR
PwC Luxembourg
01:03:39 (01:05:00)
1066.
271.
Schneider, Eva
47.
W20
1990
270
DE
THE.BOXX
01:03:39 (01:04:46)
1067.
796.
Feller, Franz
7.
M75
1938
1216
DE
LTF Marpingen
01:03:43 (01:05:44)
1068.
272.
Dittgen, Colette
5.
W60
1956
3238
DEU
01:03:43 (01:05:00)
1069.
273.
Franzen, Katrin
46.
W40
1974
1279
DE
FSV Tarforst
01:03:44 (01:05:32)
1070.
274.
Gourlier, Sophie
48.
W20
1991
750
FR
01:03:47 (01:05:26)
1071.
797.
Camou, Adam
117.
M35
1982
749
FR
01:03:48 (01:05:26)
1072.
275.
Böhme, Anja
47.
W40
1973
735
DE
Powered by Armand
01:03:58 (01:05:48)
1073.
276.
Schmitt, Myriam
52.
W35
1982
712
DE
Team getFit
01:04:07 (01:05:13)
1074.
798.
Keil, Miguel
20.
MJ U18
2001
1297
DE
01:04:14 (01:06:52)
1075.
277.
Bandulet, Anne
36.
W30
1983
651
LU
01:04:17 (01:05:11)
1076.
799.
Maus, Manuel
86.
M30
1986
1293
DE
01:04:21 (01:07:00)
1077.
800.
Jahn, Joshua
8.
MJ U20
1998
1295
DE
01:04:23 (01:07:01)
1078.
278.
Barten, Josefa
10.
W55
1959
1317
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:04:35 (01:06:13)
1079.
801.
Godefroid, Adrien
87.
M30
1985
61
LU
PwC Luxembourg
01:04:35 (01:06:28)
1080.
279.
Zaghbib, Nathalie
30.
W45
1969
806
LU
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg
01:04:40 (01:05:30)
1081.
802.
Dühr, Felix
7.
M70
1947
1205
LU
llfla-spiridon08 letz.
01:04:41 (01:06:30)
1082.
280.
Jensen, Elisa
33.
W50
1965
67
AR
PwC Luxembourg
01:04:42 (01:05:59)
1083.
281.
Malzer, Michaela
31.
W45
1972
276
DE
01:04:43 (01:05:52)
1084.
282.
Schortgen, Graciella
37.
W30
1986
920
LU
01:04:47 (01:06:21)
1085.
803.
Kilburg, Peter
113.
M50
1965
250
DE
FSV Tarforst
01:04:48 (01:06:33)
1086.
283.
Kristensen, Jane
48.
W40
1974
301
DK
01:04:49 (01:06:29)
1087.
284.
Hartwell, Anne Grete
49.
W40
1976
1196
LU
01:04:49 (01:06:28)
1088.
285.
Lorscheider, Sophia
49.
W20
1992
367
DE
01:04:49 (01:06:33)
1089.
286.
Michaelis, Isabelle
50.
W40
1973
896
LU
01:04:56 (01:06:47)
1090.
804.
Horn, Matthias
114.
M50
1965
3316
D
01:05:00 (01:06:46)
1091.
287.
Roth, Petra
11.
W55
1962
3030
DEU
Laufreunde HoBuBe
01:05:01 (01:06:47)
1092.
288.
Horn, Beate
32.
W45
1968
3317
DE
01:05:04 (01:06:50)
1093.
289.
Oikonomou, Chrysa
50.
W20
1988
3113
GRC
01:05:08 (01:05:34)
1094.
805.
Schmeltzle, Jörg
113.
M45
1968
731
LU
Powered by Armand
01:05:08 (01:06:40)
1095.
806.
Mallinger, Raymond
62.
M55
1958
387
LU
Powered by Armand
01:05:09 (01:06:40)
1096.
290.
Bandulet, Jill
38.
W30
1983
650
LU
01:05:09 (01:06:03)
1097.
291.
LUCIUS, PAULETTE
1.
W70
1946
3206
DEU
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:05:16 (01:07:03)
1098.
292.
Krüger, Steffi
39.
W30
1984
349
DE
01:05:19 (01:07:02)
1099.
293.
Jacobs, Ina
53.
W35
1979
1190
DE
Vulkanläufer
01:05:22 (01:06:29)
1100.
294.
Timmis, Alexandra
51.
W40
1975
238
DE
01:05:24 (01:06:49)