Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
701.
590.
Sequeiros, Bernert
75.
M30
1985
3011
PE
TRIFORCE
00:49:36 (00:50:41)
702.
112.
Grün, Melanie
22.
W20
1992
574
LU
00:49:36 (00:50:04)
703.
591.
DA SILVA, JOAQUIM
73.
M50
1962
3387
C.S.N. Clearvaux
00:49:37 (00:50:40)
704.
592.
Klos, Paul-Matthias
40.
M55
1960
1647
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:49:37 (00:50:14)
705.
113.
Thewke, Katja
17.
W45
1968
314
DE
Powered by Armand
00:49:38 (00:51:24)
706.
593.
Knop, Stephan
98.
M35
1979
169
DE
Team Active BKS
00:49:38 (00:49:47)
707.
594.
Brimaire, Ben
90.
M20
1994
611
LU
00:49:38 (00:51:02)
708.
114.
Millery, Catherine
16.
W40
1973
1605
FR
00:49:38 (00:50:48)
709.
595.
Kiemen, Andreas
70.
M40
1976
1332
DE
DJK Irrel
00:49:38 (00:50:30)
710.
596.
Endres, Stefan
74.
M50
1965
1530
DE
00:49:39 (00:51:17)
711.
115.
Joerg, Desiree
23.
W20
1990
170
DE
Team Active BKS
00:49:39 (00:49:48)
712.
116.
Neu, Sandy
20.
W35
1979
1445
LU
00:49:40 (00:51:12)
713.
117.
Lichtenberg, Anja
21.
W35
1977
954
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:49:41 (00:50:15)
714.
118.
Uhl, Mareike
24.
W20
1994
922
DE
KPMG Luxembourg
00:49:42 (00:51:03)
715.
119.
Allmacher, Birgit
8.
W50
1963
1378
DE
TuS Bengel 05
00:49:42 (00:51:13)
716.
120.
Melchior-Kieffer, Stephanie
21.
W30
1983
732
LU
00:49:42 (00:50:27)
717.
597.
Haller, Hermann-Josef
41.
M55
1959
3356
D
SV GreimerathEifel
00:49:42 (00:50:53)
718.
598.
Schäfer, Jörg
76.
M30
1982
168
DE
Team Active BKS
00:49:43 (00:49:51)
719.
599.
Weicker, Yves
99.
M35
1979
187
LU
Lanternes Rouges
00:49:43 (00:51:23)
720.
600.
Köhler, Alfred
21.
M60
1955
1503
DE
LG Falkenberg
00:49:43 (00:51:09)
721.
121.
Paulus, Daniele
17.
W40
1972
562
LU
00:49:45 (00:50:12)
722.
122.
Weidenhaupt, Sandra
18.
W45
1970
1472
LU
00:49:45 (00:51:05)
723.
123.
Dümeland, Sandra
22.
W35
1978
1370
LU
00:49:46 (00:51:01)
724.
601.
Michalak, Carlo
88.
M45
1970
1491
DE
00:49:46 (00:52:03)
725.
124.
Thill, Fanny
25.
W20
1992
1395
LU
CAEG
00:49:46 (00:50:25)
726.
602.
Conrad, Nico
75.
M50
1963
458
LU
SEO
00:49:47 (00:50:39)
727.
125.
Lampach, Joelle
18.
W40
1976
271
LU
00:49:47 (00:51:00)
728.
603.
Teusch, Carsten
71.
M40
1975
326
DE
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:49:47 (00:51:10)
729.
604.
Schmitz, Winne
76.
M50
1966
412
DE
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:49:48 (00:51:11)
730.
605.
Michels, Tom
91.
M20
1989
1396
LU
00:49:48 (00:50:27)
731.
126.
Becker, Nicole
19.
W40
1976
1079
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:49:49 (00:50:39)
732.
606.
Nehrenheim, Heinz
10.
M65
1950
1594
DE
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:49 (00:50:57)
733.
607.
Rhein, Christoph
77.
M30
1982
687
DE
Bitburger Laufgruppe
00:49:50 (00:50:04)
734.
608.
Schalz, Paul
42.
M55
1960
805
LU
PAUL WURTH
00:49:53 (00:51:02)
735.
127.
Ewerling, Corinne
26.
W20
1988
500
LU
CABieles
00:49:53 (00:50:44)
736.
128.
Zeimet, Lisa
27.
W20
1988
431
DE
00:49:53 (00:50:43)
737.
609.
Kaspari, Volker
100.
M35
1979
1069
DE
00:49:53 (00:50:06)
738.
610.
WINBOMONT, DANY
77.
M50
1964
3063
LUX
00:49:54 (00:51:22)
739.
611.
Galvao, Luis
78.
M30
1984
120
LU
00:49:54 (00:50:59)
740.
612.
Jonas, Matthias
92.
M20
1989
1425
DE
00:49:55 (00:50:41)
741.
129.
Muller, Annette
9.
W50
1965
1077
LU
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
00:49:55 (00:50:56)
742.
613.
Greiner, Elias
89.
M45
1970
1307
LU
Trilux
00:49:55 (00:50:54)
743.
130.
Jost, Margit
6.
W55
1961
259
DE
Vulkanläufer
00:49:56 (00:50:27)
744.
131.
Weber, Nathalie
23.
W35
1978
769
LU
Domaine Thermal Mondorf
00:49:56 (00:50:55)
745.
614.
Manderfeld, Guido
72.
M40
1973
605
BE
00:49:57 (00:52:15)
746.
615.
Nogueira, Tiago
79.
M30
1984
981
PT
COMPTOIR DE BEAUTE
00:49:57 (00:50:15)
747.
616.
Jun, Uwe
78.
M50
1963
3135
DE
City Sport Team
00:49:59 (00:51:15)
748.
617.
Kierspel, Ralf
79.
M50
1965
579
DE
00:50:01 (00:51:21)
749.
618.
Fischer, Willi
80.
M50
1964
984
DE
00:50:01 (00:51:31)
750.
619.
Kempas, Holger
81.
M50
1965
1642
DE
Bommersheimer Wald und Wiesenl
00:50:02 (00:50:47)
751.
620.
FIORINO, Sascha
93.
M20
1993
3382
LUX
LAF A Friess Treff
00:50:03 (00:52:02)
752.
621.
Zimmermann, Rainer
43.
M55
1957
1182
DE
LC Euskirchen
00:50:03 (00:50:45)
753.
622.
Hinkes, Dieter
82.
M50
1966
3299
GER
KLR Bollendorf
00:50:04 (00:51:42)
754.
623.
Wernher, Frederic
80.
M30
1986
248
FR
00:50:05 (00:51:00)
755.
132.
Lessmann, Vivien
28.
W20
1996
801
DE
PAUL WURTH
00:50:05 (00:51:13)
756.
624.
Zeimentz, Ralf
90.
M45
1969
1621
DE
ADD Lauftreff
00:50:05 (00:51:33)
757.
133.
Zimmer, Jeanny
7.
W55
1961
855
LU
00:50:05 (00:50:25)
758.
134.
Wirtz, Emile
10.
W50
1963
3131
LUX
Trispeed
00:50:06 (00:50:55)
759.
625.
Schlerf, Martin
73.
M40
1972
1602
DE
Feyen Fighters
00:50:07 (00:51:41)
760.
135.
Weltermann, Margarete
8.
W55
1958
1142
DE
00:50:10 (00:51:06)
761.
136.
Wolff, Danielle
2.
W60
1954
1257
LU
00:50:10 (00:50:34)
762.
626.
Henry, Jean-Claude
83.
M50
1963
905
LU
Delphi
00:50:12 (00:50:59)
763.
627.
Kaufmnn, Bernd
91.
M45
1967
958
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:50:14 (00:51:45)
764.
628.
Petry, Stefan
74.
M40
1976
198
DE
Team getFit
00:50:15 (00:52:14)
765.
629.
Hervy, Sacha
81.
M30
1982
1084
LU
Muselbikes
00:50:17 (00:52:21)
766.
630.
Robaczek, Jürgen
84.
M50
1962
725
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:50:17 (00:51:15)
767.
631.
Fiorino, Nico
94.
M20
1991
3133
LUX
LAF A Friess Treff
00:50:17 (00:52:20)
768.
632.
Fuß, Hendrik
82.
M30
1982
1574
DE
00:50:19 (00:52:30)
769.
137.
VOSMAN, Anita
11.
W50
1964
3370
NL
00:50:20 (00:51:16)
770.
633.
Schad, Philipp
83.
M30
1985
1619
DE
00:50:20 (00:51:15)
771.
634.
Sondermann, Marc
92.
M45
1970
167
DE
Team Active BKS
00:50:21 (00:50:30)
772.
138.
Zenner, Lisa
29.
W20
1995
172
DE
Team Active BKS
00:50:21 (00:50:29)
773.
635.
Wille, Maurizio
93.
M45
1970
333
LU
00:50:23 (00:52:05)
774.
636.
Plein, Jürgen
75.
M40
1976
3016
D
LG Kammerwald
00:50:26 (00:52:01)
775.
637.
Finkler, Thomas
44.
M55
1960
3300
D
Lauffreunde Otzen
00:50:27 (00:51:25)
776.
638.
Rößler, Winfried
45.
M55
1961
1407
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:50:28 (00:51:27)
777.
139.
Amatini, Liza
22.
W30
1986
244
LU
Team getFit
00:50:28 (00:51:03)
778.
639.
Blasius, Stefan
94.
M45
1967
1510
DE
LT Schweich
00:50:29 (00:52:40)
779.
140.
Kreber, Martina
9.
W55
1960
1107
DE
Team getFit
00:50:29 (00:51:38)
780.
640.
Schnith, Christian
101.
M35
1980
1322
DE
SV Langsur
00:50:33 (00:51:06)
781.
641.
Brodam, Daniel
95.
M20
1992
1630
DE
00:50:33 (00:51:44)
782.
642.
Wagner, Rainer
46.
M55
1960
1321
DE
lt Wasserliesch
00:50:33 (00:51:02)
783.
141.
Caspary, Sigrid
19.
W45
1970
1469
DE
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:50:33 (00:52:01)
784.
142.
Kohl, Marita
10.
W55
1960
1535
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:50:34 (00:51:43)
785.
143.
Scheld, Birgit
12.
W50
1963
1343
DE
LT Biebertal
00:50:35 (00:52:07)
786.
643.
Münch, Michael
47.
M55
1961
1089
DE
Der TV bewegt
00:50:36 (00:52:07)
787.
144.
Eicher, Sonja
20.
W40
1972
899
LU
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
00:50:36 (00:52:20)
788.
644.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
22.
M60
1954
3239
D
LT Welschbillig eV
00:50:37 (00:52:28)
789.
645.
Baldus, Gerhard
95.
M45
1967
1052
DE
00:50:38 (00:51:21)
790.
646.
Belleville, Mike
96.
M45
1969
3359
L
00:50:39 (00:52:57)
791.
647.
Bidinger, Norbert
11.
M65
1951
1406
DE
00:50:40 (00:51:06)
792.
145.
Biel, Michele
20.
W45
1971
558
LU
Träntler
00:50:42 (00:51:16)
793.
648.
Köhl, Volker
85.
M50
1966
1599
DE
00:50:42 (00:52:59)
794.
649.
Rougeol, Claude
84.
M30
1983
3108
FR
00:50:43 (00:50:51)
795.
650.
Herber, Fabian
85.
M30
1986
305
DE
00:50:43 (00:51:36)
796.
651.
Fussmann, Albert
23.
M60
1953
1016
DE
00:50:43 (00:51:38)
797.
652.
Schmitt, Jean
48.
M55
1959
411
DE
KLR Bollendorf
00:50:45 (00:52:24)
798.
146.
Simon, Claudia
23.
W30
1982
216
DE
Tg Konz
00:50:47 (00:51:48)
799.
653.
Galetto, Mario
49.
M55
1961
293
BE
europa runnners
00:50:49 (00:52:54)
800.
654.
Huberty, Erny
86.
M50
1963
1471
LU
enovos
00:50:51 (00:52:11)