Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
501.
437.
Knapp, Valentin
52.
M50
1962
806
DE
PAUL WURTH
00:46:49 (00:48:00)
502.
438.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
27.
M55
1958
1150
DE
DJK Irrel
00:46:49 (00:47:45)
503.
65.
Kayser, Isabelle
10.
W30
1982
717
LU
00:46:50 (00:47:14)
504.
439.
Rohr, Jürgen
49.
M40
1972
1455
DE
B-TEAM, Eifel
00:46:52 (00:48:14)
505.
440.
Becker, Mario
50.
M40
1973
1389
DE
PANALPINA LUXEMBOURG
00:46:52 (00:47:11)
506.
441.
Endres, Joel
74.
M20
1990
646
DE
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:46:53 (00:47:26)
507.
442.
Zielinski, Bartosz
78.
M35
1981
712
PL
00:46:53 (00:48:30)
508.
443.
Schaack, Christian
79.
M35
1979
730
LU
00:46:54 (00:48:56)
509.
444.
Mousset, Andre
14.
M60
1954
3231
LUX
00:46:54 (00:47:21)
510.
445.
Körting, Wladimir
80.
M35
1979
978
DE
00:46:57 (00:48:10)
511.
446.
Kössling, Manfred
65.
M45
1969
1350
DE
LT Schweich
00:46:58 (00:47:37)
512.
447.
Dawen, Roman
81.
M35
1981
1130
DE
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:46:58 (00:48:43)
513.
448.
Loureiro, Daniel
55.
M30
1986
896
PT
00:46:59 (00:47:39)
514.
449.
Bingen, Pit
56.
M30
1986
809
LU
PAUL WURTH
00:46:59 (00:47:59)
515.
450.
Bach, Volker
51.
M40
1973
453
DE
00:47:00 (00:47:50)
516.
451.
Oster, Florian
57.
M30
1983
1086
DE
Bitburger Laufgruppe
00:47:01 (00:47:15)
517.
452.
Götten, Andreas
66.
M45
1967
1337
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:47:02 (00:47:21)
518.
453.
Swiader, Jerzy
82.
M35
1978
1391
PL
00:47:03 (00:48:41)
519.
66.
Fister, Emilie
11.
W30
1982
999
LU
NSL
00:47:03 (00:47:48)
520.
67.
Paul, Inge
3.
W55
1960
141
DE
team getFit/ TriPost Trier
00:47:04 (00:47:44)
521.
454.
De Groote, Nicolas
58.
M30
1983
3057
LUX
00:47:04 (00:47:54)
522.
455.
Bortnowschi, Alex
52.
M40
1973
504
RO
00:47:04 (00:47:27)
523.
68.
Lex, Sandra
6.
W40
1974
3203
D
LT Schweich
00:47:06 (00:47:43)
524.
456.
Koch, Edmond
28.
M55
1957
1346
LU
00:47:06 (00:47:58)
525.
457.
Perlic, Patrick
29.
M55
1961
3311
LUX
00:47:06 (00:48:20)
526.
458.
Thul, Rainer
67.
M45
1971
3235
D
00:47:07 (00:48:33)
527.
459.
Ewen, Henrik
4.
MJ U16
2001
1404
DE
DJK Irrel
00:47:08 (00:48:05)
528.
460.
Michels, Heinz
5.
M65
1948
655
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:47:09 (00:48:36)
529.
461.
Duhr, Christophe
75.
M20
1988
681
LU
00:47:10 (00:47:33)
530.
462.
Jenkins, Graeme
83.
M35
1977
1518
UK
Deutsche Bank Group Luxembour
00:47:10 (00:48:51)
531.
463.
Brioni, Laurent
53.
M40
1972
1062
FR
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:47:11 (00:48:17)
532.
69.
Herbrand, Mireille
7.
W40
1974
701
BE
XXX FIT RUNNERS
00:47:11 (00:47:45)
533.
464.
Joly, Romain
76.
M20
1989
1218
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:47:11 (00:47:47)
534.
70.
Beckene, Michele
12.
W30
1986
173
LU
00:47:12 (00:47:40)
535.
465.
Braun, Wolfram
53.
M50
1965
782
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:13 (00:49:45)
536.
466.
Hoeser, Jos
15.
M60
1955
1115
LU
00:47:15 (00:47:41)
537.
71.
Bergougne, Elisabeth
10.
W45
1971
570
FR
C.A.Malling
00:47:19 (00:48:18)
538.
467.
Lucas, Serge
84.
M35
1978
140
LU
CAB
00:47:20 (00:47:58)
539.
72.
Thein, Sandy
8.
W40
1972
969
LU
00:47:20 (00:47:52)
540.
468.
Peiffer, Chris
77.
M20
1988
625
LU
00:47:21 (00:48:02)
541.
469.
Schwarz, Patric
54.
M50
1966
1046
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:47:21 (00:47:51)
542.
470.
Hoffmann, Frank
68.
M45
1971
1627
DE
KLR Bollendorf
00:47:21 (00:48:58)
543.
73.
Schwarz, Michelle
3.
WJ U20
1997
1045
DE
LLG Wustweiler
00:47:22 (00:47:52)
544.
471.
Otten, Gerd
54.
M40
1976
1441
DE
00:47:25 (00:48:07)
545.
472.
Nummer, Sebastian
59.
M30
1983
257
DE
MaKe you feel good
00:47:26 (00:48:34)
546.
473.
Arnold, Sebastian
78.
M20
1996
1433
DE
00:47:30 (00:48:09)
547.
474.
Rob, Even
6.
M65
1951
1027
LU
00:47:31 (00:48:52)
548.
74.
Wagner, Pascale
11.
W45
1967
1328
LU
00:47:33 (00:48:11)
549.
475.
Ramin, Nico
85.
M35
1981
348
DE
00:47:34 (00:47:56)
550.
75.
Rasque, Martine
17.
W20
1989
1080
LU
Trilux
00:47:34 (00:47:46)
551.
476.
Drost, Julian
79.
M20
1990
1401
DE
00:47:35 (00:49:24)
552.
76.
Weber, Jutta
9.
W40
1976
576
DE
Trainingsbalance.de
00:47:36 (00:47:56)
553.
477.
Ferring, Frank
55.
M40
1972
577
DE
Parquet Böhm
00:47:36 (00:47:56)
554.
478.
Rodrigues, Tun
86.
M35
1981
1626
LU
Los Burros
00:47:36 (00:48:50)
555.
77.
Philippi, Michele
12.
W35
1980
887
LU
CAEG
00:47:36 (00:47:57)
556.
479.
Meyer, Thierry
60.
M30
1986
440
LU
00:47:37 (00:48:08)
557.
480.
Notermans, Guy
55.
M50
1965
645
LU
CAD
00:47:37 (00:48:52)
558.
481.
Hell, Thomas
87.
M35
1981
1477
DE
LTF Theeltal
00:47:39 (00:48:39)
559.
482.
Brandstätter, Christian
69.
M45
1970
329
DE
Team getFit
00:47:40 (00:48:57)
560.
483.
Mathey, Alex
88.
M35
1981
1179
LU
NSL Stroossen
00:47:41 (00:48:22)
561.
484.
Meskers-Heinz, Daan
56.
M40
1973
438
NL
00:47:41 (00:48:04)
562.
78.
Krier, Stephanie
13.
W35
1979
3067
LUX
00:47:42 (00:48:36)
563.
79.
Antoszak, Magdalena
18.
W20
1987
1381
DE
BORNE Laufteam
00:47:43 (00:48:24)
564.
485.
Pelzer, Marco
70.
M45
1967
964
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:47:46 (00:48:31)
565.
486.
Rölleke, Knud
71.
M45
1970
1177
DE
Powered by Armand
00:47:46 (00:48:35)
566.
80.
Kleusch, Ingrid
4.
W55
1960
389
DE
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:47:47 (00:49:01)
567.
487.
Mettlach, Peter
56.
M50
1964
1327
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:47:51 (00:49:04)
568.
488.
Conzemius, Charles
80.
M20
1990
3064
LUX
00:47:51 (00:48:20)
569.
81.
Closener, Cherryl
13.
W30
1982
1066
LU
CAEG
00:47:52 (00:48:28)
570.
82.
Closener, Sonja
10.
W40
1972
1042
LU
00:47:52 (00:48:28)
571.
489.
Theis, Hermann
57.
M50
1966
787
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V.
00:47:53 (00:48:44)
572.
490.
Presenti, Ala
81.
M20
1992
921
RO
KPMG Luxembourg
00:47:54 (00:48:28)
573.
83.
Bram, Elisabeth
14.
W30
1986
496
LU
LJBM
00:47:54 (00:48:45)
574.
491.
Mersch, Andre
72.
M45
1967
807
LU
PAUL WURTH
00:47:56 (00:49:03)
575.
492.
Hubert, Andre
73.
M45
1968
718
LU
Lanternes Rouges
00:47:57 (00:49:37)
576.
493.
Premm, Christian
89.
M35
1978
252
DE
SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
00:47:57 (00:49:14)
577.
494.
Hubers, Christian
57.
M40
1972
1492
DE
LG Kammerwald
00:47:58 (00:50:10)
578.
84.
Minarski, Astrid
14.
W35
1979
1522
DE
Post Sport Verein Trier
00:47:59 (00:48:59)
579.
85.
Van Dyck, Mary
15.
W30
1985
833
LU
00:48:00 (00:48:51)
580.
495.
Schons, Maurice
5.
MJ U16
2001
3050
D
Tvg Baskets Trier
00:48:00 (00:48:07)
581.
86.
Klaus, Klaudia
5.
W55
1961
3279
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:00 (00:49:36)
582.
496.
Schmitt, Sven
82.
M20
1992
3017
D
00:48:01 (00:48:18)
583.
497.
Gloden, Leon
58.
M40
1972
3110
LUX
CHD-DEPUTES
00:48:02 (00:48:29)
584.
498.
Jost, Jürgen
58.
M50
1964
260
DE
Vulkanläufer
00:48:02 (00:48:33)
585.
499.
Wolff, Lucien
7.
M65
1950
1487
LU
00:48:03 (00:48:27)
586.
500.
PALGEN, Claude
59.
M50
1965
3077
LUX
00:48:03 (00:48:49)
587.
87.
Cabel, Fatou
1.
W0
2016
1196
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:48:04 (00:50:13)
588.
501.
Philipp, Rainer
30.
M55
1959
740
DE
RWE Trier
00:48:04 (00:48:43)
589.
502.
Mergen, Claude
61.
M30
1984
533
LU
00:48:05 (00:50:00)
590.
503.
Mencher, Jonas
83.
M20
1994
3371
D
00:48:06 (00:49:47)
591.
504.
Mores, Gerard
62.
M30
1982
535
LU
00:48:07 (00:50:03)
592.
505.
Fischer, Christoph
63.
M30
1982
219
DE
00:48:07 (00:50:44)
593.
506.
Bier, Ralf
60.
M50
1966
357
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:48:07 (00:50:07)
594.
507.
Kettemann, Daniel
11.
MJ U20
1997
590
DE
00:48:10 (00:48:15)
595.
508.
Klose, Richard
16.
M60
1954
3228
LU
00:48:10 (00:48:40)
596.
509.
Heinz, Rudi
31.
M55
1960
1397
DE
Lauftreff Oberemmel
00:48:11 (00:48:48)
597.
510.
Cuvelier, Paul
84.
M20
1988
902
LU
00:48:11 (00:50:27)
598.
511.
Berger, Peter
17.
M60
1956
1554
DE
TV Bitburg
00:48:12 (00:48:19)
599.
512.
Wintirich, Ernst Peter
32.
M55
1961
1403
DE
00:48:12 (00:48:29)
600.
88.
Hübner, Monika
7.
W50
1965
307
DE
Parksauna Trier
00:48:15 (00:49:45)