Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2022
Halbmarathon 21.100 m
24. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2022
Results
Halbmarathon 21.100 m
switch Discipline:
Halbmarathon 21.100 m
1000 m Mädchen
1000 m Jungen Schüler
2000 m Schüler A/B
Bambinilauf 300 m
Inliner
Halbmarathon 21.100 m
10 km Lauf
5 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
GesundLand Strecke incl. Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Miereczko, Maciek
1.
M40
2184
DEU
maciek-lauftrainer.de
01:18:47 (01:18:47)
2.
2.
2.
Schu, Sammy
1.
M20
2063
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:20:01 (01:20:02)
3.
3.
3.
Wolff, Markus
1.
M35
2161
DEU
LT Schweich
01:22:48 (01:22:48)
4.
5.
5.
Wellems, Peter
2.
M20
2077
DEU
X-Sport Kastellaun
01:25:52 (01:25:53)
5.
6.
6.
Haas, Daniel
3.
M40
2111
DEU
apra-norm
01:26:03 (01:26:06)
6.
7.
7.
Plath, Robert
1.
M30
2132
DEU
Team flott.
01:29:06 (01:29:06)
7.
9.
8.
Olk, Lars
2.
M35
2089
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
01:30:24 (01:30:25)
8.
10.
9.
Schmitz, Maximilian
3.
M35
2005
DEU
Ferienwohnung Rosenschlösschen
01:30:50 (01:30:51)
9.
12.
10.
Schäfer, Detlef
1.
M55
2166
DEU
Lambachläufer
01:40:09 (01:40:14)
10.
13.
11.
Schüller, Uwe
1.
M60
2067
DEU
well.come GmbH
01:41:29 (01:41:33)
11.
16.
13.
Ehses, Dominik
3.
M20
2097
DEU
01:43:58 (01:44:10)
12.
17.
14.
Clemens, Gerd
1.
M50
2112
DEU
apra-norm
01:44:02 (01:44:11)
13.
18.
15.
Krämer, Christoph
2.
M30
2179
DEU
Team getFit
01:44:02 (01:44:15)
14.
19.
16.
Niebes, Frank
2.
M55
2137
DEU
01:44:16 (01:44:23)
15.
20.
17.
Schneider, Jörg
4.
M35
2043
DEU
1. Hanauer Lauftreff
01:44:50 (01:45:16)
16.
21.
18.
Reichert, Martin
4.
M20
2088
DEU
01:44:57 (01:45:15)
17.
22.
19.
Kunath, Alexander
5.
M35
2096
DEU
01:45:42 (01:45:51)
18.
23.
20.
Landskron, Frank
6.
M35
2177
DEU
01:45:55 (01:45:59)
19.
24.
21.
Schuchmann, Erwin
2.
M60
2180
DEU
IAC D?ren
01:46:17 (01:46:20)
20.
25.
22.
Kläs, Bruno
2.
M50
2141
DEU
LT Panem-Distrikt 12
01:46:39 (01:46:44)
21.
26.
23.
Erner, Stephan
3.
M60
2091
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:46:48 (01:46:58)
22.
27.
24.
Wagner, Jonas
3.
M30
2087
DEU
01:47:12 (01:47:30)
23.
28.
25.
Mettlach, Peter
3.
M55
2154
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
01:47:19 (01:47:40)
24.
29.
26.
Hillesheim, Torsten
4.
M40
2071
DEU
01:47:45 (01:47:58)
25.
30.
27.
Scherf, Matthias
5.
M20
2138
DEU
01:47:48 (01:47:50)
26.
31.
28.
Steeg, Thomas
4.
M55
2069
DEU
X -Sport Kastellaun
01:47:59 (01:48:08)
27.
32.
29.
Spengler, Rüdiger
1.
M45
2032
DEU
01:48:00 (01:48:11)
28.
33.
30.
Zender, Michael
4.
M60
2169
DEU
TG Konz
01:48:08 (01:48:20)
29.
34.
31.
Käser, Mario
7.
M35
2078
DEU
zwei-quadrat
01:48:38 (01:48:58)
30.
35.
32.
Schmidt, Dominic
5.
M40
2156
DEU
Karlsruher SC
01:49:13 (01:49:17)
31.
36.
33.
Schell, Thorsten
6.
M40
2157
DEU
Karlsruher SC
01:49:13 (01:49:17)
32.
37.
34.
Reitz, Uwe
5.
M60
2079
DEU
RSC Stahlross Wittlich
01:49:27 (01:49:28)
33.
38.
35.
Heinzen, Frank
2.
M45
2046
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:49:39 (01:49:50)
34.
41.
38.
BAUMGART, Ivo
3.
M50
2167
DEU
HSC GAMLEN - Runningteam
01:50:07 (01:50:15)
35.
42.
39.
Meffert, Christian
4.
M30
2119
DEU
apra-norm
01:50:20 (01:50:36)
36.
43.
40.
Weber, Marvin
7.
M20
2049
DEU
01:50:35 (01:50:42)
37.
45.
42.
Hilgers, Uwe
4.
M50
2080
DEU
01:51:12 (01:51:28)
38.
46.
43.
Duesmann, Andreas
8.
M35
2115
DEU
SV Greimerath
01:51:47 (01:51:58)
39.
47.
44.
Bienentreu, Uwe
3.
M45
2007
DEU
01:51:50 (01:51:52)
40.
48.
45.
Karpen, Daniel
9.
M35
2175
DEU
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
01:52:38 (01:53:00)
41.
49.
46.
Ewen, Klaus
4.
M45
2173
DEU
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
01:52:39 (01:53:00)
42.
52.
49.
Pint, David
6.
M30
2182
DEU
01:53:16 (01:53:36)
43.
53.
50.
Schmitt, Frank
5.
M55
2081
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:53:46 (01:53:55)
44.
54.
51.
Neuhaus, Johannes
8.
M40
2021
DEU
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
01:54:23 (01:54:46)
45.
55.
52.
Burkhart, Rainer
6.
M55
2083
DEU
RW Hädebehl
01:54:45 (01:55:01)
46.
56.
53.
Margraff, Manfred
5.
M50
2023
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
01:55:17 (01:55:31)
47.
57.
54.
Junk, Alexander
9.
M20
2181
DEU
Team getFit
01:55:41 (01:55:54)
48.
58.
55.
Müntnich, Kurt
1.
M70
2092
DEU
kein verein
01:55:53 (01:56:02)
49.
59.
56.
Laux, Armin
6.
M50
2057
DEU
01:56:01 (01:56:05)
50.
61.
57.
Bernath, Wolfgang
7.
M60
2068
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
01:57:13 (01:57:30)
51.
66.
58.
Schmitt, Leon
10.
M20
2158
DEU
01:58:20 (01:58:23)
52.
67.
59.
Kutscheid, Christoph
9.
M40
2052
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:58:31 (01:58:50)
53.
68.
60.
Neises, Robin
11.
M20
2135
DEU
01:58:36 (01:58:46)
54.
69.
61.
Brandt, Tom
12.
M20
2130
DEU
01:59:02 (01:59:23)
55.
70.
62.
Zekonja, Daniel
13.
M20
2093
DEU
DEKRA
01:59:04 (01:59:26)
56.
71.
63.
Haas, Marius
14.
M20
2118
DEU
apra-norm
01:59:05 (01:59:27)
57.
72.
64.
Horten, Thomas
7.
M50
2146
DEU
BD Rowa
01:59:48 (02:00:12)
58.
73.
65.
Bretz, Volker
7.
M55
2037
DEU
Lauftreff fix-wie-nix
02:01:21 (02:01:29)
59.
74.
66.
Michels, Heinz
2.
M70
2073
DEU
02:01:33 (02:01:39)
60.
75.
67.
Haas, Matthias
7.
M30
2095
DEU
02:02:08 (02:02:33)
61.
76.
68.
Kellen, Herbert
8.
M60
2159
DEU
02:02:22 (02:02:28)
62.
77.
69.
Schuessler, Christoph
8.
M30
2018
DEU
02:02:27 (02:02:47)
63.
78.
70.
Hammes, Stefan
8.
M55
2045
DEU
02:02:39 (02:03:02)
64.
81.
72.
Teusch, Peter
9.
M60
2152
DEU
Polizei Rheinland Pfalz
02:03:58 (02:04:07)
65.
82.
73.
Schmidt, Heiko
8.
M50
2128
DEU
02:04:05 (02:04:25)
66.
83.
74.
Greff, Joachim
10.
M55
2075
DEU
02:04:35 (02:04:49)
67.
84.
75.
Denkel, Sascha
10.
M35
2059
DEU
02:05:18 (02:05:33)
68.
86.
77.
Bingel-Schmitz, Dieter
10.
M60
2110
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
02:05:31 (02:05:45)
69.
91.
78.
Samuel, Peer
12.
M35
2100
DEU
02:06:31 (02:06:39)
70.
94.
79.
Steil, Thomas
11.
M60
2102
DEU
LG Langsur
02:06:58 (02:07:22)
71.
95.
80.
Braun, Wolfram
11.
M55
2041
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
02:07:05 (02:07:40)
72.
96.
81.
Jakobs, Benedikt
10.
M40
2010
DEU
02:07:11 (02:07:21)
73.
97.
82.
Condne, Hermann
5.
M45
2145
DEU
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKEN OHG
02:07:19 (02:07:29)
74.
98.
83.
Häp, Markus
6.
M45
2113
DEU
Runningteam
02:07:24 (02:07:38)
75.
101.
84.
Boos, Oliver
11.
M40
2136
DEU
Sanwald Laufteam
02:07:44 (02:07:52)
76.
103.
85.
Kaiser, Frank
7.
M45
2061
DEU
02:08:49 (02:09:04)
77.
104.
86.
Jakobi, Joachim
12.
M55
2120
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:08:57 (02:09:07)
78.
106.
88.
Reck, Christian
12.
M40
2168
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
02:09:54 (02:10:08)
79.
107.
89.
Baumsteiger, Ralf
14.
M55
2016
DEU
Michelin Bad Kreuznach
02:10:47 (02:11:00)
80.
108.
90.
Förderer, Karl
2.
M65
2026
DEU
02:11:05 (02:11:10)
81.
110.
91.
Hetger, Bernd
9.
M50
2149
DEU
TuS Kaisersesch
02:11:57 (02:12:16)
82.
111.
92.
Jakobs, Daniel
13.
M35
2011
DEU
02:12:25 (02:12:36)
83.
112.
93.
Schmidt, Luka
15.
M20
2129
DEU
02:12:44 (02:13:06)
84.
113.
94.
Merkes, Mario
8.
M45
2142
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:13:21 (02:13:38)
85.
116.
95.
Stolz, Klaus
10.
M50
2116
DEU
VG Daun
02:14:35 (02:14:49)
86.
117.
96.
Brockerhoff, Uwe
12.
M60
2147
DEU
LC Duisburg
02:14:38 (02:15:00)
87.
118.
97.
Wallenborn, Axel
11.
M50
2090
DEU
02:15:06 (02:15:18)
88.
119.
98.
Pint, David
9.
M30
2019
DEU
02:15:49 (02:16:03)
89.
120.
99.
Lorenz, Alfred
3.
M65
2171
DEU
LGV
02:16:16 (02:16:29)
90.
123.
100.
De Wille, Martin
10.
M30
2034
DEU
Vulkanläufer
02:19:04 (02:19:32)
91.
124.
101.
Bozdag, Ahmet
9.
M45
2131
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
02:19:29 (02:19:44)
92.
125.
102.
Teusch, Michael
14.
M35
2030
DEU
02:20:22 (02:20:42)
93.
130.
103.
Ernst, Jari-Hermann
12.
M50
2044
DEU
T3RUNNERS
02:26:55 (02:27:19)
94.
134.
104.
Remagen, Frank
13.
M60
2004
DEU
Mission Triathlon
02:29:30 (02:29:37)
95.
137.
105.
Piskol, Kevin
11.
M30
2106
DEU
02:37:59 (02:37:59)
96.
139.
106.
Kraft, Stefan
14.
M60
2143
DEU
Vulkanläufer
02:40:05 (02:40:34)
97.
140.
107.
Haier, Martin
13.
M50
2144
DEU
Vulkanläufer
02:40:06 (02:40:33)
98.
141.
108.
Bürstlein, Chrismelvin
12.
M30
2148
DEU
02:42:02 (02:42:15)
99.
143.
109.
Geisbüsch, Ralf
14.
M50
2085
DEU
Die Glühwurmmutanten
02:42:35 (02:43:01)
100.
144.
110.
Herbst, Klaus
4.
M65
2039
DEU
TV Hechtsheim
02:46:08 (02:46:32)