Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
10 000 Hauptlauf
24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
Results
10 000 Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 000 Hauptlauf
500 m Bambini
1000 m Schüler C/D
2500 m Schülerlauf
5000 m Jedermannlauf
LVR Walking 5000 m
10 000 Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Streit, Guido
1.
M35
2
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:31:12
2.
2.
2.
Schuff, Carlo
1.
M20
273
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:32:05
3.
3.
3.
Königs, Roger
1.
M30
3
B
Celtic Diekirch
00:32:48
4.
4.
4.
Duppich, Yannik
1.
M18
9
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:00
5.
5.
5.
Pfeil, Michael
2.
M20
274
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:06
6.
6.
6.
Schweitzer, Frank
2.
M30
4
LUX
00:33:54
7.
7.
7.
Bier, Dietmar
2.
M35
8
Ger
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:34:33
8.
8.
8.
Roßkopf, Marc
3.
M30
294
D
Citysport-Team
00:35:10
9.
9.
9.
Beacher, Franz-Jürgen
1.
M40
277
D
LGU Leiwen
00:35:38
10.
10.
10.
Klein, Sintram
3.
M35
86
D
00:35:44
11.
11.
11.
Körin, Alexander
4.
M35
38
D
LT Schweich
00:35:47
12.
12.
12.
Witzel, Gregor
3.
M20
262
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:35:50
13.
14.
13.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M50
16
D
TG Konz
00:36:37
14.
15.
14.
Klein, Stefan
4.
M30
69
D
SV Haag
00:36:40
15.
16.
15.
Schmitz, Frank
5.
M35
54
GER
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:36:42
16.
17.
16.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
1.
M45
259
D
00:36:59
17.
18.
17.
Wirth, Dominik von
2.
M18
208
D
TG Konz
00:37:08
18.
19.
18.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M40
46
D
TG Konz
00:37:37
19.
20.
19.
Uhren, Gerd
2.
M45
280
D
LT Ahrweiler
00:37:51
20.
21.
20.
Mauer, Ivo
4.
M20
96
D
00:37:59
21.
22.
21.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
5.
M20
153
D
LT Schweich
00:37:59
22.
24.
22.
Keilen, Michael
6.
M35
27
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:14
23.
25.
23.
Malburg, Elmar
7.
M35
65
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:38:20
24.
26.
24.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M50
64
DEU
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:38:21
25.
27.
25.
Persch, Uwe
3.
M50
197
TG
TG Konz
00:38:26
26.
28.
26.
Götz, Benjamin
6.
M20
275
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:38:50
27.
30.
27.
Arnoldy, Norbert
3.
M45
23
D
LT Nittel
00:39:01
28.
31.
28.
Leinen, Hans - Josef
1.
M55
163
D
SE Orenhofen
00:39:07
29.
32.
29.
Roitzheim, Franz
4.
M45
178
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:39:09
30.
33.
30.
Maas, Yannik
1.
M16
82
D
DJK Irrel
00:39:14
31.
34.
31.
Wagner, Matthias
3.
M40
33
D
RWE Trier
00:39:27
32.
35.
32.
Schäfer, Detlef
5.
M45
28
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:29
33.
36.
33.
Welsch, Armand
6.
M45
29
LUX
LG Langsur
00:39:31
34.
37.
34.
Olk, Winfried
4.
M40
91
D
00:39:55
35.
38.
35.
Hamm, Marius
3.
M18
306
GER
TV Bitburg
00:40:03
36.
39.
36.
Paulus, Walter
7.
M45
258
D
SC Beuren
00:40:05
37.
40.
37.
Haumann, Hendrik
7.
M20
305
Lux
LG-Langsur
00:40:06
38.
41.
38.
Michels, Ewald
8.
M45
87
GER
Eifel live
00:40:07
39.
42.
39.
Molitor, Carsten
8.
M20
236
DEU
LT TUS Platten
00:40:07
40.
43.
40.
Wagner, Johann
2.
M55
191
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:15
41.
44.
41.
Meyer, Willi
5.
M40
268
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:40:21
42.
45.
42.
Kulisch, Jürgen
9.
M45
195
GER
TG Konz
00:40:26
43.
47.
43.
Krämer, Toni
4.
M50
211
D
VfB Ahbach
00:40:40
44.
48.
44.
Klein, Peter
9.
M20
70
D
VfB Ahbach
00:40:42
45.
50.
45.
Urbany, Guido
6.
M40
150
Ger
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:40:57
46.
51.
46.
Pauli, Benedikt
2.
M16
227
D
PSV Wengerohr
00:40:59
47.
52.
47.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M60
140
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:41:04
48.
53.
48.
Beck, Andre
8.
M35
35
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:41:10
49.
54.
49.
Müller, Dirk
9.
M35
92
GER
Team Getfit
00:41:35
50.
55.
50.
Werner, Uwe
10.
M45
48
D
HSG Wittlich
00:41:42
51.
56.
51.
Körin, Andreas
5.
M30
79
D
Lauftreff Superburschis
00:42:00
52.
57.
52.
Keller, Adolf
1.
M65
193
D
LC Wuppertal
00:42:02
53.
58.
53.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
5.
M50
78
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:03
54.
59.
54.
Tilly, Hans
3.
M55
68
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:42:04
55.
61.
55.
Oelert, Willi
2.
M60
272
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:42:11
56.
62.
56.
Schmitz, Andreas
6.
M30
288
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:15
57.
63.
57.
Böhr, Volker
4.
M55
173
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:42:20
58.
64.
58.
Hartmann, Roman
11.
M45
254
D
00:42:21
59.
65.
59.
Yetmez, Kazim
6.
M50
190
GER
LGM Leiwen
00:42:22
60.
66.
60.
Thome, Lukas
3.
M16
226
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:42:29
61.
69.
61.
Marx, Manfred
12.
M45
41
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:42:42
62.
70.
62.
Zender, Michael
13.
M45
185
D
Team proficoaching
00:42:55
63.
71.
63.
Esser, Michael
14.
M45
297
D
Charlys Hütte
00:42:56
64.
72.
64.
Schmitt, Edgar
5.
M55
63
D
SV Besch
00:43:01
65.
73.
65.
Friedel, Markus
7.
M50
155
Ger
VfB Ahbach
00:43:02
66.
74.
66.
Fabich, Andreas Warner
7.
M40
192
D
SV Gerolstein
00:43:05
67.
75.
67.
Richter, Wolfgang
8.
M40
89
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:09
68.
76.
68.
Haas, Olaf
9.
M40
43
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:43:10
69.
77.
69.
Kollmann, Uwe
15.
M45
61
D
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath
00:43:10
70.
80.
70.
Manthei, Christian
16.
M45
51
D
00:43:11
71.
81.
71.
Diederich, Lothar
10.
M40
271
D
Success-si-together.de
00:43:13
72.
82.
72.
Hammann, Theo
6.
M55
57
D
SV Wintrich
00:43:19
73.
83.
73.
Kiemen, Andreas
7.
M30
75
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:22
74.
84.
74.
Braun, Wolfram
11.
M40
34
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:23
75.
85.
75.
Thome, Norbert
12.
M40
81
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:32
76.
86.
76.
Scholl, Hermann
8.
M50
95
D
LT Lampertsmännchen
00:43:34
77.
87.
77.
Gödert, Reiner
17.
M45
62
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:43:36
78.
88.
78.
Kremer, Bruno
13.
M40
30
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:43:41
79.
90.
79.
Meier, Oswald
9.
M50
164
GER
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:59
80.
91.
80.
Berke, Martin
18.
M45
257
D
00:44:07
81.
92.
81.
Pütz, Tom
4.
M18
255
L
C.A. Belvaux
00:44:07
82.
93.
82.
Müller, Klaus
2.
M65
160
D
Eifelverein Daun
00:44:19
83.
94.
83.
Steil, Thomas
19.
M45
52
D
LG Langsur
00:44:24
84.
96.
84.
Hurt, Michael
20.
M45
219
Ger
LG Langsur
00:44:33
85.
97.
85.
Büchel, Simon
1.
M12
179
D
Ski-Club Prüm
00:44:33
86.
98.
86.
Elfert, Marc
10.
M20
285
D
00:44:36
87.
99.
87.
Schneider, Erwin
7.
M55
234
D
WSN Neitersen
00:44:51
88.
100.
88.
Schmitz, Wolfgang
10.
M50
287
D
LA TUS Mayen
00:44:59
89.
101.
89.
Mauren, Ludwig
21.
M45
215
D
Team Finkenweg
00:45:04
90.
102.
90.
Schäfer, Swen
11.
M20
56
D
Lauftreff Superburschis
00:45:04
91.
103.
91.
Kausen, Michael
22.
M45
302
D
Kausen Mode Team
00:45:16
92.
104.
92.
Schirmer, Wolfgang
23.
M45
301
D
SV Gerolstein
00:45:16
93.
105.
93.
Peters, K. G.
11.
M50
44
D
00:45:24
94.
107.
94.
Eydel, Dr. Franz
24.
M45
31
D
00:45:25
95.
108.
95.
Heinz, Herbert
12.
M50
242
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:25
96.
109.
96.
Lang, Raymond
13.
M50
222
LUX
LG Langsur
00:45:28
97.
110.
97.
Blumenfeld, Frank
14.
M40
94
D
00:45:29
98.
111.
98.
Lichter, Leo
8.
M55
39
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:45:34
99.
112.
99.
Göbel, Erwin
14.
M50
212
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:47
100.
114.
100.
Meixner, Dieter
3.
M65
264
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:45:59