|
Place |
M/F. |
Name |
Pl/Cl |
Class |
|
Startnumber |
Nation |
Club |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
Brang, Luca |
1. |
MJ U20 |
|
397 |
|
LG Kreis Ahrweiler |
00:17:44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2. |
Teusch, Jonas |
1. |
MJ U14 |
|
250 |
|
TuS Bengel 05 |
00:21:01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
3. |
Teusch, Holger |
1. |
M50 |
|
249 |
|
TSV Bullay-Alf/adventslauf.net |
00:21:34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4. |
Angelo, René |
1. |
M30 |
|
370 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:22:01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
5. |
Hauf, Aeneas Thor |
1. |
MJ U16 |
|
270 |
|
Post-Sportverein Trier |
00:22:10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
6. |
Adriani, Andreas |
1. |
M35 |
|
350 |
|
|
00:22:18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
7. |
Kister, Raimund |
1. |
M55 |
|
321 |
|
|
00:22:39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
8. |
Krämer, Tim |
1. |
MJ U18 |
|
315 |
|
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
00:23:07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
9. |
Steffes, Alexander |
1. |
M40 |
|
324 |
|
|
00:23:22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1. |
Rech, Viola |
1. |
W20 |
|
273 |
|
Die Eifelläufer |
00:24:14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
10. |
Berke, Martin |
2. |
M55 |
|
318 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
00:24:44 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
11. |
Huwer, Ritchie |
2. |
MJ U14 |
|
272 |
|
SE Orenhofen |
00:25:06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
12. |
Jeandree, Miguel |
1. |
M20 |
|
322 |
|
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr |
00:25:17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
13. |
Teusch, Michael |
1. |
M45 |
|
323 |
|
|
00:25:20 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
14. |
Klasen, Gerhard |
1. |
M60 |
|
316 |
|
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
00:25:55 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2. |
Rech, Anna |
2. |
W20 |
|
274 |
|
Die Eifelläufer |
00:25:59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
15. |
Jegor, Bondarenko |
2. |
M20 |
|
287 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
16. |
Pillasch, Dennis |
3. |
M20 |
|
296 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:26:06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3. |
Krämer, Mirjam |
1. |
W45 |
|
313 |
|
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
00:26:11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
17. |
Ingo, Kirschbaum |
2. |
M45 |
|
280 |
|
apra-norm |
00:26:33 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
4. |
Krämer, Jolina |
3. |
W20 |
|
314 |
|
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
00:26:36 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
18. |
Daniel, Otto |
3. |
MJ U14 |
|
389 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:26:45 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
5. |
Schneider, Jutta |
1. |
W55 |
|
277 |
|
Lehnen & Partner |
00:27:13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
19. |
Schulz, Johan |
4. |
MJ U14 |
|
415 |
|
|
00:27:25 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20. |
Penning, Mario |
2. |
M30 |
|
242 |
|
VG Daun |
00:27:49 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21. |
Daniel, Theo |
2. |
MJ U16 |
|
390 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:27:57 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
6. |
Keul, Ina |
1. |
W30 |
|
367 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:28:01 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
22. |
Klassmann, Thomas |
2. |
M40 |
|
312 |
|
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
00:28:51 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
23. |
Klein, Joachim |
2. |
M60 |
|
379 |
|
ausdauerteam.de Morbach |
00:29:03 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24. |
Specht, Jan |
4. |
M20 |
|
263 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:29:18 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25. |
Jobelius, Patrick |
2. |
MJ U20 |
|
260 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:29:18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26. |
Engel, Wolfgang |
3. |
M45 |
|
282 |
|
Lauffreunde Badem |
00:29:22 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
27. |
Schröder, Felix |
5. |
M20 |
|
409 |
|
Vulkaneifel Apotheken OHG |
00:29:28 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
7. |
Minder, Annette |
2. |
W55 |
|
320 |
|
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:29:31 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28. |
Shakoor, Daniel |
2. |
M35 |
|
297 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:29:36 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
8. |
Schäfer, Jennifer |
1. |
W40 |
|
271 |
|
SV Fortuna Ulmen |
00:29:48 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
9. |
Weber, Judith |
4. |
W20 |
|
309 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:29:57 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
10. |
Scheppe, Sophie |
2. |
W30 |
|
371 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:30:43 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
29. |
Kraus, Mario |
3. |
M30 |
|
308 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:31:08 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
30. |
Parczyk, Raphael |
3. |
MJ U20 |
|
298 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:31:09 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31. |
Henn-Kesseler, Jonas |
6. |
M20 |
|
261 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:31:14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
11. |
Daus, Kerstin |
1. |
W50 |
|
403 |
|
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
00:31:35 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32. |
Martin, Bohnert |
3. |
M40 |
|
288 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33. |
De Jong, David |
4. |
M40 |
|
293 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:32:01 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
34. |
Schorr, Nico |
7. |
M20 |
|
303 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:32:07 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
35. |
Scheppe, Thomas |
4. |
M30 |
|
241 |
|
VG Daun |
00:32:50 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36. |
Lambertz, Kevin |
8. |
M20 |
|
294 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:32:52 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
12. |
Kaiser, Sabine |
5. |
W20 |
|
267 |
|
|
00:32:56 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
13. |
Kaiser, Christine |
3. |
W30 |
|
268 |
|
|
00:32:56 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
14. |
Sauer, Carina |
4. |
W30 |
|
275 |
|
Lehnen & Partner |
00:33:04 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
15. |
Daleiden, Jennifer |
1. |
W35 |
|
276 |
|
Lehnen & Partner |
00:33:04 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
37. |
Keusen, Ralf |
3. |
M60 |
|
311 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:33:22 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
16. |
Zurkowski, Claudia |
6. |
W20 |
|
368 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:33:24 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
17. |
Vetter, Korinna |
2. |
W50 |
|
310 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:33:24 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
18. |
Drockur, Barbara |
1. |
W60 |
|
352 |
|
MEDIAN Klinik Daun |
00:33:35 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
19. |
Osiewacz, Marion |
2. |
W40 |
|
248 |
|
BD Rowa™ |
00:33:57 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
38. |
Theißen, Paul |
1. |
M70 |
|
317 |
|
|
00:34:10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
20. |
Häp, Melanie |
7. |
W20 |
|
349 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:34:14 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
39. |
Thill-Dondelinger, Bryan |
5. |
MJ U14 |
|
344 |
|
Jugendhof Wolf |
00:34:59 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
21. |
Ege, Natalie |
5. |
W30 |
|
244 |
|
VG Daun |
00:35:15 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
40. |
Baumgartner, Thomas |
5. |
M30 |
|
302 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:36:07 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
22. |
Arends, Simone |
2. |
W45 |
|
366 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:36:59 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
23. |
Esper, Iris |
3. |
W40 |
|
369 |
|
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG |
00:36:59 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
24. |
Müsseler, Ute |
4. |
W40 |
|
392 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:37:00 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
25. |
Müsseler, Rosa |
1. |
WJ U14 |
|
393 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:37:01 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
26. |
Steimers, Anna |
1. |
WJ U18 |
|
262 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:37:03 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
27. |
Saxler, Jana |
2. |
WJ U18 |
|
259 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:37:04 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
28. |
Wolbeck, Michèle |
8. |
W20 |
|
258 |
|
Physiodom Ulmen |
00:37:04 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
41. |
Käser, Manuel |
4. |
M45 |
|
386 |
|
Vulkaneifel Apotheken OHG |
00:37:05 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
29. |
Kramm, Martina |
2. |
W60 |
|
348 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:38:13 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
30. |
Orlemann, Susanne |
2. |
W35 |
|
257 |
|
|
00:38:20 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
42. |
Jünger, Moritz |
6. |
MJ U14 |
|
246 |
|
BD Rowa™ |
00:38:43 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
43. |
Jünger, Thomas |
3. |
M35 |
|
247 |
|
BD Rowa™ |
00:38:45 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
31. |
Appenzeller, Hildegard |
3. |
W60 |
|
347 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:39:02 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
44. |
Levi, Steffens |
7. |
MJ U14 |
|
341 |
|
|
00:39:06 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
45. |
Jakob, Steffens |
8. |
MJ U14 |
|
340 |
|
|
00:39:07 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
32. |
Baran, Julia |
1. |
WJ U20 |
|
291 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:39:51 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
33. |
Oeser, Nancy |
6. |
W30 |
|
351 |
|
MEDIAN Klinik Daun |
00:40:20 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
34. |
Otten, Daniela |
3. |
W35 |
|
265 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:40:21 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
46. |
Wall, Florian |
6. |
M30 |
|
305 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
47. |
295, Läufer |
7. |
M30 |
|
295 |
DEU |
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:40:29 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
35. |
Press, Hildegard |
4. |
W60 |
|
266 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:40:32 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
48. |
Hohl, Rainer |
1. |
M75 |
|
319 |
|
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
00:40:46 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
36. |
Raskob-Gilles, Sonja |
3. |
W45 |
|
264 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:40:47 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
49. |
Theobald, Niklas |
9. |
MJ U14 |
|
346 |
|
Jugendhof Wolf |
00:42:04 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
37. |
Becker, Maja |
2. |
WJ U14 |
|
342 |
|
|
00:42:41 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
38. |
Suleiman, Inas Jamel |
9. |
W20 |
|
284 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:43:28 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
39. |
Craft, Celina |
10. |
W20 |
|
300 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:43:30 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
40. |
Feilen, Martina |
3. |
W55 |
|
414 |
|
DURA-Daun |
00:43:33 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
41. |
Schmitz, Kerstin |
4. |
W45 |
|
410 |
|
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V. |
00:43:51 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
50. |
Braun, Christopher |
8. |
M30 |
|
289 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:44:01 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
51. |
Gerloff, Maximilian |
10. |
MJ U14 |
|
345 |
|
Jugendhof Wolf |
00:44:34 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
42. |
Wagener, Heike |
5. |
W45 |
|
384 |
|
Laufschule Schritt für Schritt Inge Umbach |
00:47:31 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
43. |
Krons, Sabrina |
5. |
W40 |
|
385 |
|
Laufschule Schritt für Schritt Inge Umbach |
00:47:32 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
44. |
Renowitzki, Walburga |
1. |
W70 |
|
338 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:51:01 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
52. |
Renowitzki, Hans-Peter |
2. |
M70 |
|
339 |
|
Vulkanläufer |
00:51:04 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
45. |
Wollscheid, Christine |
6. |
W40 |
|
421 |
|
|
00:52:50 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
53. |
Schrodt, Patrick |
5. |
M40 |
|
418 |
|
|
00:52:50 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
54. |
Neitzel, Moritz |
9. |
M20 |
|
306 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:53:20 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
46. |
Rieß, Marie |
4. |
W35 |
|
304 |
|
Median-Kliniken Daun ALTBURG |
00:53:21 |
|
|
|