Place |
Team |
Persons |
Female |
Male |
Best |
|
|
1. |
PwC Luxembourg |
120 |
33 |
87 |
14. |
00:34:53 |
|
2. |
Caritas Luxembourg |
51 |
9 |
42 |
6. |
00:33:28 |
|
3. |
Arendt & Medernach |
30 |
20 |
10 |
210. |
00:41:53 |
|
4. |
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg |
28 |
8 |
20 |
78. |
00:38:22 |
|
5. |
POST Luxembourg |
27 |
6 |
21 |
545. |
00:46:52 |
|
6. |
Encevo Loisirs |
26 |
4 |
22 |
47. |
00:37:16 |
|
7. |
LAFCLUB POLICE |
25 |
6 |
19 |
202. |
00:41:46 |
|
8. |
Celtic Diekirch |
24 |
6 |
18 |
2. |
00:31:23 |
|
9. |
Banque de Luxembourg |
24 |
11 |
13 |
297. |
00:43:32 |
|
10. |
Ville de Luxembourg |
22 |
5 |
17 |
39. |
00:36:42 |
|
11. |
BIL RUNNERS |
22 |
4 |
18 |
87. |
00:38:36 |
|
12. |
CSSF |
21 |
7 |
14 |
241. |
00:42:35 |
|
13. |
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A. |
21 |
4 |
17 |
81. |
00:38:27 |
|
14. |
BCEE |
20 |
4 |
16 |
60. |
00:38:00 |
|
15. |
AS Douanes |
19 |
5 |
14 |
12. |
00:34:34 |
|
16. |
CA Dudelange |
18 |
7 |
11 |
64. |
00:38:06 |
|
17. |
Trilux |
18 |
3 |
15 |
32. |
00:36:06 |
|
18. |
CITABEL |
16 |
5 |
11 |
4. |
00:32:28 |
|
19. |
Amicale POST Luxembourg |
16 |
4 |
12 |
163. |
00:40:36 |
|
20. |
LT Hesper |
15 |
4 |
11 |
681. |
00:48:05 |
|
21. |
Deloitte Running Club |
11 |
4 |
7 |
16. |
00:34:56 |
|
22. |
Trispeed Mamer |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5. |
00:32:47 |
|
23. |
FDC Running |
11 |
5 |
6 |
100. |
00:39:00 |
|
24. |
Young Caritas |
11 |
5 |
6 |
837. |
00:49:32 |
|
25. |
Bofferding |
10 |
1 |
9 |
84. |
00:38:29 |
|
26. |
CA Belvaux |
10 |
3 |
7 |
28. |
00:35:55 |
|
27. |
CSL |
10 |
2 |
8 |
24. |
00:35:35 |
|
28. |
Grosbusch |
9 |
2 |
7 |
459. |
00:45:43 |
|
29. |
CAP ENTRANGE |
9 |
4 |
5 |
418. |
00:45:19 |
|
30. |
Walfer Huesen |
9 |
3 |
6 |
507. |
00:46:18 |
|
31. |
FLA - LL |
9 |
1 |
8 |
281. |
00:43:21 |
|
32. |
elisabeth |
8 |
0 |
8 |
309. |
00:43:49 |
|
33. |
No Speed Limit - Stroosse |
8 |
2 |
6 |
443. |
00:45:37 |
|
34. |
NSL Stroossen |
8 |
5 |
3 |
58. |
00:37:55 |
|
35. |
CA Fola |
8 |
4 |
4 |
19. |
00:35:07 |
|
36. |
CAPA Ettelbruck |
7 |
2 |
5 |
133. |
00:39:58 |
|
37. |
Sports pour Tous |
7 |
4 |
3 |
773. |
00:49:00 |
|
38. |
Europa Runners |
7 |
3 |
4 |
484. |
00:46:02 |
|
39. |
PINK LADIES |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1863. |
00:58:25 |
|
40. |
RTL Runners Team Luxbg |
7 |
4 |
3 |
193. |
00:41:29 |
|
41. |
CISMR |
6 |
0 |
6 |
770. |
00:48:58 |
|
42. |
Algso |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2315. |
01:02:30 |
|
43. |
Administration de l'enreg |
6 |
2 |
4 |
149. |
00:40:15 |
|
44. |
RBUAP |
6 |
1 |
5 |
246. |
00:42:40 |
|
45. |
CAEG |
6 |
2 |
4 |
120. |
00:39:40 |
|
46. |
GIORGETTI |
5 |
0 |
5 |
52. |
00:37:27 |
|
47. |
Administration des Contri |
5 |
0 |
5 |
211. |
00:41:54 |
|
48. |
BGL Running |
5 |
2 |
3 |
634. |
00:47:40 |
|
49. |
SEO |
5 |
1 |
4 |
905. |
00:50:07 |
|
50. |
FTO |
5 |
1 |
4 |
602. |
00:47:27 |
|
51. |
Los Sportivos |
5 |
2 |
3 |
892. |
00:49:57 |
|
52. |
Paul Wagner et Fils S.A. |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1555. |
00:55:47 |
|
53. |
X3M Triathlon Mersch |
5 |
0 |
5 |
37. |
00:36:39 |
|
54. |
POST EBRC |
5 |
0 |
5 |
162. |
00:40:31 |
|
55. |
AISCHDALL-LEEFER |
5 |
2 |
3 |
736. |
00:48:43 |
|
56. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
5 |
0 |
5 |
375. |
00:44:51 |
|
57. |
LAAFTREFF Leideleng |
5 |
1 |
4 |
810. |
00:49:20 |
|
58. |
X3M Mersch |
4 |
1 |
3 |
21. |
00:35:09 |
|
59. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
4 |
3 |
1 |
950. |
00:50:30 |
|
60. |
POST Team Achats |
4 |
1 |
3 |
181. |
00:41:09 |
|
61. |
LG Langsur |
4 |
1 |
3 |
708. |
00:48:20 |
|
62. |
Renault |
4 |
2 |
2 |
584. |
00:47:17 |
|
63. |
Lucas sarl |
4 |
0 |
4 |
172. |
00:40:49 |
|
64. |
POST Group - InTech SA |
4 |
1 |
3 |
129. |
00:39:50 |
|
65. |
CISP |
4 |
1 |
3 |
766. |
00:48:57 |
|
66. |
RBC Runners |
4 |
1 |
3 |
157. |
00:40:24 |
|
67. |
Friends Events |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1625. |
00:56:16 |
|
68. |
RBUAP Differdingen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
389. |
00:44:58 |
|
69. |
POST OSSpeed |
4 |
0 |
4 |
152. |
00:40:16 |
|
70. |
Ministere des Finances |
4 |
3 |
1 |
159. |
00:40:27 |
|
71. |
TP-TECHNICS |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2890. |
01:14:23 |
|
72. |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
4 |
2 |
2 |
324. |
00:44:06 |
|
73. |
Esperia Runners |
4 |
0 |
4 |
727. |
00:48:38 |
|
74. |
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath |
4 |
2 |
2 |
475. |
00:45:54 |
|
75. |
Bear Territory |
4 |
1 |
3 |
33. |
00:36:09 |
|
76. |
LTB |
4 |
0 |
4 |
41. |
00:36:55 |
|
77. |
Servior |
3 |
0 |
3 |
954. |
00:50:33 |
|
78. |
EIB |
3 |
2 |
1 |
131. |
00:39:57 |
|
79. |
Gaelic Sports Club Luxembourg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
958. |
00:50:35 |
|
80. |
POST SCS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
442. |
00:45:37 |
|
81. |
INDIVIDUEL |
3 |
0 |
3 |
34. |
00:36:14 |
|
82. |
Sales-Lentz |
3 |
0 |
3 |
882. |
00:49:50 |
|
83. |
Touristcenter.lu |
3 |
0 |
3 |
606. |
00:47:28 |
|
84. |
Montirosso |
3 |
1 |
2 |
607. |
00:47:28 |
|
85. |
CSN Clervaux |
3 |
0 |
3 |
137. |
00:40:01 |
|
86. |
trityc |
3 |
1 |
2 |
130. |
00:39:51 |
|
87. |
Pleine Forme Mondercange |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2440. |
01:04:03 |
|
88. |
TEAM APERO |
3 |
1 |
2 |
850. |
00:49:38 |
|
89. |
CA Schifflange |
3 |
0 |
3 |
36. |
00:36:36 |
|
90. |
Laf a Friess Treff |
3 |
1 |
2 |
596. |
00:47:24 |
|
91. |
Mix-Mash POST |
3 |
1 |
2 |
403. |
00:45:05 |
|
92. |
POST CRS |
3 |
0 |
3 |
438. |
00:45:35 |
|
93. |
ION |
3 |
0 |
3 |
756. |
00:48:53 |
|
94. |
Air POST One |
3 |
0 |
3 |
823. |
00:49:26 |
|
95. |
SES Astra |
3 |
0 |
3 |
117. |
00:39:32 |
|
96. |
City Sport-Team |
3 |
1 |
2 |
446. |
00:45:38 |
|
97. |
POST Back Off |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2231. |
01:01:43 |
|
98. |
FOLA LAFTREFF |
3 |
2 |
1 |
504. |
00:46:17 |
|
99. |
Armee |
3 |
0 |
3 |
153. |
00:40:17 |
|
100. |
POST Big Rösti Runners |
3 |
0 |
3 |
845. |
00:49:37 |
|
101. |
POST Depannage Sud |
3 |
0 |
3 |
290. |
00:43:28 |
|
102. |
Cadudelange |
3 |
1 |
2 |
56. |
00:37:44 |
|
103. |
POST Scoubirun |
3 |
0 |
3 |
57. |
00:37:50 |
|
104. |
RAIFFEISEN |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2203. |
01:01:25 |
|
105. |
Les POST-IT |
3 |
0 |
3 |
752. |
00:48:50 |
|
106. |
Administration du Cadastr |
3 |
0 |
3 |
289. |
00:43:28 |
|
107. |
Special Olympics |
2 |
0 |
2 |
186. |
00:41:21 |
|
108. |
CELTIC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
67. |
00:38:10 |
|
109. |
Val St Pierre Athletisme |
2 |
1 |
1 |
156. |
00:40:21 |
|
110. |
Wooden Legs Luxembourg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2170. |
01:01:04 |
|
111. |
POST Editus |
2 |
0 |
2 |
583. |
00:47:17 |
|
112. |
TG Konz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
642. |
00:47:43 |
|
113. |
Outdoorbones UD |
2 |
0 |
2 |
807. |
00:49:19 |
|
114. |
CIBETT |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1684. |
00:56:47 |
|
115. |
kichechef |
2 |
0 |
2 |
335. |
00:44:14 |
|
116. |
LB Coaching |
2 |
0 |
2 |
107. |
00:39:22 |
|
117. |
Recup Runners |
2 |
1 |
1 |
298. |
00:43:32 |
|
118. |
LT Schweich |
2 |
0 |
2 |
62. |
00:38:03 |
|
119. |
DJK Irrel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
249. |
00:42:45 |
|
120. |
ASS |
2 |
0 |
2 |
519. |
00:46:29 |
|
121. |
ION Group |
2 |
1 |
1 |
662. |
00:47:54 |
|
122. |
MUSELBIKES |
2 |
1 |
1 |
75. |
00:38:20 |
|
123. |
tEAM SNOOZE |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8. |
00:33:47 |
|
124. |
Os arretado |
2 |
0 |
2 |
734. |
00:48:42 |
|
125. |
Man?elska jednotka |
2 |
1 |
1 |
313. |
00:43:57 |
|
126. |
Cool Ladies |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2509. |
01:05:12 |
|
127. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
2 |
0 |
2 |
271. |
00:43:10 |
|
128. |
Tri Speed Mamer |
2 |
0 |
2 |
40. |
00:36:44 |
|
129. |
ING Luxembourg |
2 |
0 |
2 |
744. |
00:48:46 |
|
130. |
CDCEBE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
45. |
00:37:13 |
|
131. |
POST Technologies |
2 |
0 |
2 |
604. |
00:47:27 |
|
132. |
CAD |
2 |
0 |
2 |
44. |
00:37:05 |
|
133. |
Olympia Clausen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1611. |
00:56:11 |
|
134. |
Katipuneros |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1328. |
00:53:54 |
|
135. |
Nikatoris Track&Field |
2 |
0 |
2 |
828. |
00:49:29 |
|
136. |
Fondation Cancer |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1631. |
00:56:17 |
|
137. |
SaF Zeisseng |
2 |
0 |
2 |
679. |
00:48:03 |
|
138. |
team coach jc |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1505. |
00:55:17 |
|
139. |
Croix-Rouge |
2 |
0 |
2 |
886. |
00:49:53 |
|
140. |
C.A. Belvaux |
2 |
0 |
2 |
105. |
00:39:18 |
|
141. |
Mamaciro |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2550. |
01:05:38 |
|
142. |
Try to Ketchup! |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2235. |
01:01:45 |
|
143. |
Aspels / Spiridon |
2 |
1 |
1 |
620. |
00:47:33 |
|