Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
Results
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
switch Discipline:
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 6000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Ackermann, Anita
W
3008
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
2.
Adriani, Andreas
M
3097
DEU
3.
Baur-Zins, Anne
W
3106
DEU
Vulkanläufer
4.
Beck, Tamara
W
3006
DEU
5.
Bitsch, Ulla
W
3057
DEU
6.
Blaeser, Adolf
M
3024
DEU
LT Gillenfeld
7.
Blaeser, Gerd
M
3025
DEU
LT Gillenfeld
8.
Blaeser, Nicole
W
3088
DEU
9.
Block, Jonas
M
3031
DEU
apra norm
10.
Block, Michaela
W
3029
DEU
apra norm
11.
Block, Stephan
M
3030
DEU
apra norm
12.
Bons, Julia
W
3108
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
13.
Breskot, Dorothea
W
3071
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
14.
Britten, Elke
W
3032
DEU
apra norm
15.
Bürger, Elke
W
3083
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
16.
Danhausen, Achim
M
3013
DEU
LG Laacher See
17.
Delonge, Uwe
M
3064
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
18.
Dreis, Steffi
W
3085
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
19.
Dunkel, Johannes
M
3059
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
20.
Erasmi, Jana
W
3072
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
21.
Fischer, Marcel
M
3065
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
22.
Fleischer, Steffen
M
3005
DEU
23.
Förderer, Monique
W
3001
DEU
24.
Frantzen, Helga
W
3027
DEU
VG Daun
25.
Franzen, Marion
W
3054
DEU
Praxis Pitzen
26.
Gabi, Barbeln
W
3011
DEU
27.
Gebauer, Stephan
M
3068
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
28.
Geisen, Birgit
W
2148
DEU
LG Laacher See
29.
Gierden, Doris
W
3102
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
30.
Gierden, Leo
M
3070
DEU
Dura Daun
31.
Görtz, Martina
W
3049
DEU
apra norm
32.
Görtz, Peter
M
3050
DEU
apra norm
33.
Greis, Günter
M
3073
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
34.
Hesselmann, Ana-Lua
W
3022
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
35.
Hilgers, Nicole
W
3033
DEU
apra norm
36.
Horten, Monika
W
3069
DEU
Dura Daun
37.
Hüffer, Maria
W
3002
DEU
38.
Jaeckel, Christine
W
3058
DEU
39.
Jores, Barbara
W
3078
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
40.
Jores, Hildegard
W
3082
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
41.
Jores, Philipp
M
3079
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
42.
Jores, Tim
M
3080
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
43.
Jores, Tom
M
3081
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
44.
Kai, Hans
M
3060
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
45.
Kaiser, Peter
M
3051
DEU
apra norm
46.
Keßeler, Annette
W
3090
DEU
47.
Klein, Angelika
W
3095
DEU
48.
Klöckner, Gaby
W
3055
DEU
Praxis Pitzen
49.
Knechtges, Eva
W
3086
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
50.
Knepel, Lars
M
3004
DEU
51.
Knob, Nikole
W
3012
DEU
52.
Köhler, 1. Thomas
M
3020
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
53.
Krämer, Jennifer
W
3019
DEU
54.
Krämer, Wolfgang
M
3111
DEU
LT Schweich
55.
Kreuser, Maria
W
3077
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
56.
Kröll, Sylvia
W
3014
DEU
LG Laacher See
57.
Kutscheid, Dorothee
W
3087
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
58.
Lange, Claudia
W
3034
DEU
apra norm
59.
Maul, Sarah
W
3015
DEU
IAC Düren
60.
Mayer, Michaela
W
3062
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
61.
Meffert, Stefan
M
3048
DEU
apra norm
62.
Möll, Udo
M
3063
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
63.
Natzke, Alexandra
W
3023
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
64.
Paul, Martina
W
3094
DEU
65.
Peifer, Hubert
M
3099
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
66.
Peifer, Maria
W
3101
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
67.
Peter, Sandra
W
3066
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
68.
Peters, Jamal
M
3104
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
69.
Peters, Laura
W
3103
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
70.
Peters, Michael
M
3028
DEU
VG Daun
71.
Pitzen, Sandra
W
3053
DEU
Praxis Pitzen
72.
Rademacher-Anschütz, Sabine
W
3035
DEU
apra norm
73.
Rau, Doris
W
3044
DEU
Team GesundLand
74.
Risser, Imani
W
3038
DEU
apra norm
75.
Risser, Samira
W
3037
DEU
apra norm
76.
Risser, Stefanie
W
3036
DEU
apra norm
77.
Root, Marina
W
3009
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
78.
Root, Mario
M
3010
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
79.
Rost, Karl-Heinz
M
3107
DEU
80.
Schaaf, Sandra
W
3018
DEU
81.
Schäfer, Christiane
W
3017
DEU
82.
Schäfer, Nathalie
W
3052
DEU
Praxis Pitzen
83.
Schiller, Heide
W
3007
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
84.
Schmitz, Anita
W
3091
DEU
85.
Schneider, Valerie
W
3043
DEU
Team GesundLand
86.
Schüller, Christa
W
3041
DEU
Team GesundLand
87.
Schulz, Claudia
W
3039
DEU
apra norm
88.
Schumann, Anne
W
3042
DEU
Team GesundLand
89.
Schuster, Kalle
M
2147
DEU
LG Laacher See
90.
Seifert, Ursula
W
3061
DEU
91.
Selzer, Andreas
M
3067
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
92.
Stiemer, David
M
3021
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
93.
Ternes, Günther
M
3105
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
94.
Ternes, Hubert
M
3096
DEU
95.
Theobald, Martina
W
3092
DEU
96.
Thielen, Romina
W
3026
DEU
VG Daun
97.
Thoms Gancer, Tina
W
3100
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
98.
Tisserand, Yves
M
3046
DEU
99.
Treml, Regina
W
3089
DEU
100.
Trosdorff, Margret
W
3047
DEU