Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
list of participants
22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
list of participants
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
switch Discipline (6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf)
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
10 km Lauf
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
Walking und Nordic Walking 6000 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
1600 m Schüler A/B
Bambinilauf 300 m
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Wagner
Charlotte
451
DEU
Daus
Kerstin
452
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Will
Ben
576
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Junk
Elisabeth
453
DEU
TUS Osann -Monzel
Hartelt
Anja
454
DEU
Dienhardt
Frank
455
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Müller
Carsten
456
DEU
Zinn
Natalia
457
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Regnery
Ralf
458
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Langshausen
Julia
459
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Zink
Peter
460
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Hein
Ramona
545
DEU
Spedition Ludwig
Lina
Gniffke
546
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
Müller
Dirk
461
DEU
Therapiehaus Vulkaneifel, Kelb
Köppern
Norbert
462
DEU
E.I.L.E.
Tiggemann
Anselm
463
DEU
Tiggemann-Klein
Claudia
464
DEU
Hilgert
Silke
465
DEU
Laufkurs Koch Morbach
Kranke
Katrin
466
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
Ortscheid
Yvonne
467
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
Baltruschat
Julia
468
DEU
Kirst
Torben
469
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
Dorothee
Kirst
470
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
Kati
Kirst
471
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
Reicherz
Jana
472
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Junk
Kevin
473
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Merkes
Sebastian
474
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Sporn
Christopher
475
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Kommers
Anne
476
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Stojanovski
Sarah
477
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Kirwel
Thilo
478
DEU
teleropa GmbH
Wierse
Sebastian
479
DEU
Riebschläger
Lea
480
DEU
Selbach
Dunja
481
DEU
parkrun
Glover-James
Ian
482
BRI
parkrun
Michel
Helmut
483
DEU
Hunsrück Marathon Bell
Möbus
Ute
581
DEU
Braun
Jutta
484
DEU
Tv Kommen
Klötsch
Sascha
485
DEU
Tatoli
Damiana
547
DEU
Laufkurs Koch
Ralf
Keusen
548
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Schweigert
Dagmar
549
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Kaus
Angelina
550
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Schmidt
Katrin
551
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Genenger
Yvonne
552
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Korinna
Vetter
553
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
Wilms
Günter
486
DEU
Blum
Vera
501
DEU
MEDIAN Kliniken Daun
Streit
Alexia
487
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
Gras
Anja
488
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
Root
Daniel
489
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
Mohr
Claudia
450
DEU
Mohr
Klara
449
DEU
Ingenbleek
Frauke
448
DEU
Koch
Niklas
447
DEU
IAC Düren
Hard
Lea
446
DEU
Schwind
Sandra
445
DEU
Wittemann
Jens
444
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
Gebhard
Werner
443
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Minder
Annette
442
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Borsch
Anna-Maria
502
DEU
MEDIAN Kliniken Daun
Horga
Dana
441
ROU
Laufsport Werner Gebhard
Zens
Yvonne
503
DEU
Steuerbüro Stephani
Barbara
Drockur
504
DEU
MEDIAN Kliniken Daun
Schneider
Marcel
505
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
Jacob
Dennis
506
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
Makowski
Dennis
507
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
Knickriehm
Norman
508
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
Junk
Katharina
440
Deutschland
Junk
Eva
439
DEU
Otten
Arnold
554
DEU
LGV VULKANEIFEL
Olinger
Edith
438
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Michaelis
Evelyne
437
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Schäfer
Jennifer
436
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
Heintz
Sonja
435
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Krämer
Mirjam
434
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Salic
Sehada
433
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Klaus
Susanne
432
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Kaiser
Sabine
431
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Kaiser
Christine
430
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Umbach
Christine
429
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Reuer
Laura
428
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Bons
Ina
427
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
Schneider
Arnold
426
DEU
VG Daun
Weber
Daniel
425
DEU
VG Daun
Penning
Mario
424
DEU
VG Daun
Grunwald
Markus
423
DEU
VG Daun
Ege
Nathalie
422
DEU
VG Daun
Thömmes
Nicolas
421
DEU
VG Daun
Tautges
Anja
420
DEU
VG Daun
Boumediene
Daniel
419
DEU
VG Daun
Räthlein
Thomas
418
DEU
VG Daun
Borsch
Michael
417
DEU
apra norm
Funk
Andreas
416
DEU
apra norm
Kremer
Florian
415
DEU
apra norm
Schneider
Luca
414
DEU
apra norm
Marder
Alberta
413
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Dienhart
Kirsten
555
DEU
Simon
Kathrin
556
DEU
Junk
Chritsian
590
DEU