Place |
Team |
Persons |
Female |
Male |
|
|
|
1. |
MEDIAN Kliniken Daun |
27 |
6 |
21 |
|
|
|
2. |
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel |
25 |
15 |
10 |
|
|
|
3. |
Vulkanläufer |
18 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
4. |
TUSEM Essen |
17 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
|
5. |
LG Laacher See |
15 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
6. |
DJK Kelberg |
13 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Schule am Pulvermaar |
12 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
8. |
LT Schweich |
11 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
9. |
Der TV bewegt 2018 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
10. |
Bundeswehr Daun |
11 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
11. |
KITA Üdersdorf |
9 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich |
9 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
13. |
TechniSat |
9 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
14. |
Kanzlei Brauer, Hoffmann & Him |
9 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
15. |
Caritas Westeifel |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
16. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
17. |
TV Bitburg |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
18. |
Genossenschaft am Pulvermaar |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
19. |
Praxis Pitzen |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
20. |
TG Konz |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
21. |
LG Vulkaneifel |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
22. |
Kindertagesstätte Oberstadtfel |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
23. |
Dura Automotive Systems GmbH |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
24. |
apra norm |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
25. |
SV Udler |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
26. |
SWT Laufteam |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
27. |
Tri Post Trier |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
28. |
Rudergesellschaft Trier |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
29. |
eifelrunner SV Darscheid |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
30. |
LT Mittelrhein Koblenz |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
31. |
Jugendhof Wolf |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
32. |
SV Vulkan Manderscheid |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
33. |
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
34. |
Team Hinterhausen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
35. |
JSA Wittlich |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
36. |
Team getFit |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
37. |
LG Eifelläufer |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
38. |
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
39. |
Familie Rollmann |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
40. |
Troisdorfer LG |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
41. |
PSV Wengerohr |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
42. |
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
43. |
SV Fortuna Ulmen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
44. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
45. |
Grundschule Daun |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
46. |
SV Weitersburg |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
47. |
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V. |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
48. |
TuS 05 Daun |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
49. |
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
50. |
LTF Selbach |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
51. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
52. |
Eifelläufer |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
53. |
SV Spabrücken |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
54. |
LA TUS Mayen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
55. |
Waldläufer |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
56. |
ZGM Riesling Racer |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
57. |
DJK Prüm-Enz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
58. |
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
59. |
TuS Bengel 05 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
60. |
Postsportverein Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
61. |
LT TuS Platten |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
62. |
Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
63. |
Mach Melli Mobil |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
64. |
Laufende Schnecken Post |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
65. |
Slomotion Runner |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
66. |
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V. |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
67. |
Microsafe Laufteam |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
68. |
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
69. |
Team Sport Brang |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
70. |
Plaidt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
71. |
Team Intim |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
72. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
73. |
TuS Kempershöhe 1964 e.V. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
74. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
75. |
LG RWE Power |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
76. |
Marathon Maniacs/TEA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
77. |
TUS Bengel |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
78. |
SAP |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
79. |
TSV Bullay-Alf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
80. |
LT FixWieNix Wittlich |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|