Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (2003 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1997-2002)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1993)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
112.
101.
Marx, Wolfgang
15.
M45
604
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:45:50
102.
114.
103.
Seher, Uwe
26.
M40
627
D
00:45:57
103.
115.
104.
Marzi, Marco
11.
M30
290
D
Trimmelter SV
00:45:58
104.
116.
105.
Klotsche, Michael
5.
M20
141
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:01
105.
117.
106.
Welsch, Armand
16.
M45
440
LUX
LG Langsur
00:46:02
106.
118.
107.
Rosar, Manfred
27.
M40
524
D
00:46:03
107.
120.
108.
Stiefer, Claude
22.
M35
99
LUX
00:46:08
108.
121.
109.
Feller, Stefan
28.
M40
261
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:14
109.
122.
110.
Hurt, Michael
17.
M45
426
Ger
LG Langsur
00:46:18
110.
123.
111.
Schäfer, Jürgen
18.
M45
123
D
SV Tawern
00:46:28
111.
124.
112.
Carvalhal, Emilio
2.
M60
169
DE
Spfr. Mertesdorf
00:46:28
112.
125.
113.
Müller, Heinrich
2.
M65
632
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:29
113.
126.
114.
Lang, Raymond
19.
M45
431
LUX
00:46:33
114.
127.
115.
Barten, Hermann
12.
M50
212
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:46:33
115.
130.
116.
Berberich, Freddy
13.
M50
186
D
00:46:43
116.
131.
117.
Gales, Lucien
7.
M55
614
LUX
CAEG
00:46:49
117.
132.
118.
Jakobs, Hans
3.
M65
411
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:55
118.
134.
119.
Hamm, Manfred
29.
M40
161
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:46:58
119.
135.
120.
Schmitt, Hans-Peter
20.
M45
628
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:47:03
120.
136.
121.
Tatsch, Manfred
30.
M40
248
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:03
121.
137.
122.
Bohn, Hans-Jürgen
21.
M45
59
D
X-Sport Kastellaun
00:47:07
122.
138.
123.
Burmeister, Dieter
4.
M65
293
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:09
123.
140.
124.
Roth, Claude
31.
M40
126
LUX
RBUAP
00:47:17
124.
141.
125.
Schweitzer, Patrick
12.
M30
254
LUX
00:47:20
125.
142.
126.
Evertz, P.-Jürgen
5.
M65
613
D
SV Oberweis
00:47:20
126.
143.
127.
Girault, Alfred
1.
M75
180
DE
TG Trier 1880 e.V.
00:47:21
127.
144.
128.
Süssmann, Thilo
6.
M20
106
BRD
00:47:23
128.
145.
129.
Feola, Michel
32.
M40
425
I
LGLangsur
00:47:24
129.
147.
130.
Weber, Günther
22.
M45
505
00:47:31
130.
148.
131.
Haas, Olaf
33.
M40
283
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:47:32
131.
150.
132.
Schmeltzle, Simon
2.
M18
445
D
LG Langsur
00:47:44
132.
151.
133.
Jähnigen, Matthias
14.
M50
75
D
00:47:46
133.
152.
134.
Jendrowiak, Torsten
34.
M40
78
D
00:47:47
134.
153.
135.
Mirkes, David
3.
M18
149
D
TV Bitburg
00:47:53
135.
154.
136.
Bellamy, Patrick
23.
M35
163
LUX
RTL Runner Team Luxembourg
00:47:56
136.
156.
137.
Braun, Thomas
35.
M40
237
D
DJK MJC Trier
00:47:59
137.
161.
138.
Roeder, Marc
15.
M50
183
LUX
Victoria Rosport
00:48:18
138.
162.
139.
Marx, Wolfgang
7.
M20
255
DE
00:48:19
139.
163.
140.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
3.
M60
629
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:48:24
140.
164.
141.
Winkel de, Peter
16.
M50
101
NL
00:48:24
141.
165.
142.
Paulus, Werner
23.
M45
436
D
LG Langsur
00:48:24
142.
166.
143.
Wagner, Josef
17.
M50
511
D
00:48:26
143.
167.
144.
Scheffer, Andreas
24.
M35
217
D
00:48:43
144.
168.
145.
Hoffmann, Jürgen
36.
M40
520
DE
00:48:51
145.
169.
146.
Hastert, Thomas
18.
M50
637
D
LT Schöndorf
00:48:55
146.
170.
147.
Siebenborn, Rainer
19.
M50
514
D
00:49:02
147.
171.
148.
Zender, Michael
24.
M45
249
D
00:49:08
148.
172.
149.
Langhanki, Stefan
13.
M30
189
D
00:49:09
149.
173.
150.
Malambre, Michael
8.
M55
274
DE
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:49:17
150.
175.
151.
Hecker, Werner
37.
M40
624
D
00:49:19
151.
178.
152.
Metz, Jan-Marek
8.
M20
512
D
Rugby Trier
00:49:21
152.
179.
153.
Yilmaz, Engin
25.
M35
607
D
LT Schweich
00:49:23
153.
180.
154.
Barthen, Alexander
14.
M30
129
D
00:49:23
154.
181.
155.
Schmitz, Horst
25.
M45
447
D
LG Langsur
00:49:25
155.
184.
156.
Schmeltzle, Georg
20.
M50
442
D
LG Langsur
00:49:31
156.
185.
157.
Reinecke, Joerg
9.
M55
54
D
TG Neuss
00:49:35
157.
186.
158.
Witt, Erwin
10.
M55
94
D
TG Konz
00:49:38
158.
187.
159.
Sauer, Kurt
21.
M50
203
D
LG Klausen
00:49:39
159.
189.
160.
Peters, Peter
38.
M40
247
D
00:49:43
160.
190.
161.
Becker, Jörg
26.
M45
406
DE
Sportshop Becker
00:49:51
161.
193.
162.
Metzler, Roman
39.
M40
432
D
LG Langsur
00:50:00
162.
195.
163.
Stemper, Markus
40.
M40
239
D
proficoaching.net
00:50:04
163.
197.
164.
Roth, Reinhold
4.
M60
235
D
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:12
164.
198.
165.
Maus, Ralf
41.
M40
280
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:50:22
165.
199.
166.
Roser, Peter
4.
M18
525
D
00:50:28
166.
200.
167.
Herres, Patrick
9.
M20
103
D
TG Konz
00:50:32
167.
202.
168.
Bergmann, Stephan
27.
M45
37
D
von-null-auf-42
00:50:37
168.
203.
169.
Miehling, Rudolf
6.
M65
420
GER
TG Konz
00:50:37
169.
204.
170.
Wirtz, Adrian
1.
M10
402
D
Grundschule Ralingen
00:50:45
170.
205.
171.
Wirtz, Alfred
42.
M40
403
DE
Grundschule Ralingen
00:50:46
171.
206.
172.
Klaren, Hans
11.
M55
519
D
00:50:58
172.
207.
173.
Jutz, Wolfgang
12.
M55
196
DE
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:59
173.
209.
174.
Grengs, Guido
15.
M30
90
D
00:51:08
174.
211.
175.
Lempges, Reinhold
43.
M40
619
D
LG Kammerwald
00:51:15
175.
213.
176.
Harig, Philip
5.
M18
41
D
00:51:23
176.
215.
177.
Köpfle, Hans Dieter
13.
M55
252
DE
Vulkanläufer
00:51:29
177.
216.
178.
Hansen, Peter
5.
M60
618
Ger
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
00:51:31
178.
217.
179.
Rausch, Alain
26.
M35
79
LUX
00:51:34
179.
218.
180.
Göbel, Helmut
7.
M65
521
D
Ski-Club Prüm
00:51:34
180.
219.
181.
Müller, Holger
27.
M35
46
D
Hanne am Zoo 06
00:51:34
181.
220.
182.
Konder, Heinz
6.
M60
124
D
SSV Trier
00:51:39
182.
223.
183.
Meid, Manfred
44.
M40
98
D
SV Mosella Mesenich
00:51:48
183.
225.
184.
Schneider, Joachim
28.
M35
234
DE
DJK Irrel
00:51:58
184.
227.
185.
Faust, Michael
10.
M20
86
D
DJK Irrel
00:52:06
185.
228.
186.
Schäfer, Swen
11.
M20
118
D
00:52:12
186.
233.
187.
Röttgen, Michael
12.
M20
172
D
eVital
00:52:22
187.
234.
188.
Schreier, Wolfgang
28.
M45
635
DE
SV Ehrang
00:52:29
188.
235.
189.
Feller, Franz
1.
M70
260
D
LTF Marpingen
00:52:30
189.
239.
190.
Mohnen, Arnold
14.
M55
210
D
00:52:43
190.
240.
191.
Körin, Andreas
16.
M30
125
D
00:52:47
191.
241.
192.
Becker, Manfred
22.
M50
227
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:50
192.
242.
193.
Brommenschenkel, Helmut
29.
M45
298
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:52:55
193.
243.
194.
Scherf, Bernward
7.
M60
602
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:06
194.
244.
195.
Thielen, Herbert
8.
M60
55
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:53:07
195.
245.
196.
Uhl, Patrick
30.
M45
271
D
00:53:09
196.
246.
197.
Schneider, Günther
29.
M35
510
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:53:10
197.
248.
198.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
23.
M50
299
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:53:38
198.
249.
199.
Becker, Thomas
31.
M45
27
D
Bitburger Brauerei
00:53:53
199.
250.
200.
Rausch, Bernd
32.
M45
200
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:53:56
200.
252.
201.
Ollinger, Hans
24.
M50
221
DE
SV Oberweis
00:54:05