Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
120.
101.
Reiland, Dirk
25.
M40
551
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:01
102.
122.
102.
Rausch, Bernd
19.
M50
613
D
LT Schweich
00:46:08
103.
124.
103.
Lenz, Klaus
6.
M55
516
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:29
104.
126.
104.
Fandel, Wolfgang
26.
M40
630
D
z.Z.k.A.
00:46:35
105.
127.
105.
Leinen, Norbert
20.
M50
912
Ger
TV Bitburg
00:46:39
106.
128.
106.
Schon, Johannes
11.
M20
906
D
SV Densborn
00:46:45
107.
129.
107.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M65
542
DEU
Polizei-SV Trier
00:46:46
108.
130.
108.
Michels, Heinz
4.
M60
582
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:46:47
109.
131.
109.
Feller, Stefan
27.
M40
508
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:47
110.
132.
110.
Renne, Ralph-Peter
21.
M50
52
GER
TG Konz
00:46:48
111.
133.
111.
Prechtl, Christian
28.
M40
73
GER
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:46:52
112.
134.
112.
Billen, Uwe
10.
M30
737
D
Screamteam
00:46:57
113.
135.
113.
Dahm, Richard
29.
M40
201
L
00:46:58
114.
136.
114.
Dimmer, Helmut
15.
M45
656
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:47:02
115.
137.
115.
Burmeister, Dieter
3.
M65
78
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:05
116.
138.
116.
Gaspers, Peter
5.
M60
518
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:08
117.
139.
117.
Otten, Arnold
4.
M65
58
D
LGV Vulkaneifel
00:47:11
118.
141.
118.
Hilger, Carlo
22.
M50
952
LUX
00:47:14
119.
142.
119.
Fleury, Karsten
11.
M35
246
D
Lauffr. Brauneberg
00:47:21
120.
143.
120.
Klinkhammer, Udo
23.
M50
645
D
VfL 09 Jünkerath
00:47:21
121.
145.
121.
Dimmer, Werner
30.
M40
571
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:23
122.
146.
122.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M55
56
GER
TG Konz
00:47:29
123.
149.
123.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M45
543
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:39
124.
150.
124.
Overmann, Hans
8.
M55
900
D
Loopgroep Cranendonck
00:47:40
125.
151.
125.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M60
519
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:47:44
126.
152.
126.
Schaal, Matthias
24.
M50
724
D
SV Messerich
00:47:48
127.
154.
127.
Reuter, Michael
31.
M40
926
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:49
128.
155.
128.
Meyers, Herbert
17.
M45
908
D
Dist AH
00:47:52
129.
156.
129.
MICHELE, FEOLA
18.
M45
705
ITA
LGLANGSUR
00:47:53
130.
157.
130.
Weber, Wilfried
19.
M45
947
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:47:53
131.
158.
131.
Meyer, Gunder
32.
M40
981
D
00:47:54
132.
160.
132.
Göbel, Stefan
20.
M45
907
D
Dist AH
00:47:54
133.
161.
133.
Theisen, Ferdi
1.
M70
31
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:47:55
134.
163.
134.
Carvalhal, Emilio
5.
M65
80
POR
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:48:21
135.
164.
135.
Ollinger, Hans
9.
M55
90
D
SV Oberweis
00:48:28
136.
165.
136.
Schröder, Hermann
21.
M45
987
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:33
137.
167.
137.
Bungert, Gerd
22.
M45
564
D
00:48:37
138.
168.
138.
Deutschen, Peter
10.
M55
710
D
LG Langsur
00:48:38
139.
169.
139.
Mai, Andreas
23.
M45
913
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:48:44
140.
170.
140.
Jutz, Alexander
33.
M40
538
D
FC Bitburg
00:48:47
141.
171.
141.
Pauli, Thomas
24.
M45
905
D
SV Altrich
00:48:50
142.
173.
142.
Barten, Hermann
25.
M50
744
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:48:59
143.
174.
143.
Janus, Benjamin
11.
M30
687
DEU
Screamteam
00:49:07
144.
175.
144.
Peter de Winkel, -
11.
M55
983
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:07
145.
176.
145.
Horn, Winfried
26.
M50
612
D
Vulkanläufer
00:49:09
146.
177.
146.
Michely, Lambert
7.
M60
70
D
SC Bleialf
00:49:09
147.
179.
147.
Lamberti, Klaus
12.
M55
591
D
SG Bruch-Gladbach
00:49:18
148.
180.
148.
Kirsch, Guido
13.
M55
87
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:23
149.
182.
149.
Grengs, Guido
12.
M35
985
D
Schleid
00:49:33
150.
183.
150.
Grengs, Stephan
12.
M30
202
GER
PST Trier
00:49:34
151.
184.
151.
Miehling, Rudolf
2.
M70
48
GER
Tg Konz
00:49:38
152.
186.
152.
Endres, Stefan
25.
M45
674
D
Wittlicher TV
00:49:42
153.
188.
153.
Maus, Ralf
26.
M45
960
GER
SV Wolsfeld
00:49:46
154.
189.
154.
Schroth, Werner
8.
M60
583
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:48
155.
191.
155.
Breslauer, Daniel
34.
M40
64
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:01
156.
192.
156.
Henkes, Werner
9.
M60
530
D
TV Bitburg
00:50:07
157.
193.
157.
Baudewig, Jan
13.
M35
916
USA
00:50:10
158.
196.
158.
Kremer, Bruno
27.
M45
525
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:50:26
159.
198.
159.
Schwenker, Jörg
27.
M50
718
D
Die Sippe
00:50:29
160.
199.
160.
Neuhaus, Markus
35.
M40
622
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:30
161.
200.
161.
Esch, Daniel
28.
M45
944
LU
Laaftreff Wanseler
00:50:35
162.
201.
162.
Kollmann, Uwe
28.
M50
546
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:50:35
163.
202.
163.
Orczewski, Hans-Joachim
10.
M60
667
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:36
164.
203.
164.
Bartimes, Claude
14.
M35
927
LU
00:50:36
165.
204.
165.
Feller, Franz
3.
M70
507
D
LTF Marpingen
00:50:39
166.
205.
166.
Malambre, Michael
11.
M60
644
D
00:50:43
167.
207.
167.
Scholzen, Reinhold
36.
M40
678
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:50
168.
208.
168.
Rumpf, Fabian
29.
M45
624
D
DLRG Oberweis
00:50:57
169.
209.
169.
Köhler, Karlheinz
30.
M45
938
D
00:50:57
170.
211.
170.
Heber, Dieter
14.
M55
948
D
SV Weidenbach
00:51:01
171.
212.
171.
Urbanek, Thomas
31.
M45
623
BRD
Djk Dockendorf
00:51:07
172.
213.
172.
Ewen, Tobias
12.
M20
909
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:51:11
173.
215.
173.
Ewerhardt, Richard
37.
M40
933
D
00:51:22
174.
216.
174.
Jutz, Wolfgang
15.
M55
61
GER
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:51:24
175.
217.
175.
Uhl, Patrick
32.
M45
514
D
00:51:31
176.
220.
176.
Zey, Holger
13.
M30
648
D
schnelle Hasen
00:51:34
177.
222.
177.
Baldauf, Alexander
33.
M45
634
AUT
LG Langsur
00:51:38
178.
223.
178.
Weiland, Alfons
34.
M45
911
LUX
00:51:40
179.
225.
179.
Heinen, Nils
3.
M16
928
D
SV Alsdorf-Niederweis
00:51:52
180.
226.
180.
Becker, Alwin
35.
M45
923
LUX
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:00
181.
227.
181.
Gitzinger, Christian
36.
M45
914
LUX
00:52:08
182.
228.
182.
Mootz, Werner
6.
M65
950
D
LTF Köllertal
00:52:08
183.
229.
183.
Wagner, Hermann
12.
M60
540
D
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:52:13
184.
232.
184.
Winter, Hans-Jürgen
37.
M45
919
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:31
185.
233.
185.
Marx, Wolfgang
38.
M45
959
GER
Lauftreff SV Wolsfeld
00:52:31
186.
234.
186.
Schneider, Joachim
38.
M40
955
DE
DJK Irrel
00:52:39
187.
235.
187.
Schikowski, Thomas
29.
M50
54
GER
TG Konz
00:52:44
188.
236.
188.
Gallo, Andre
30.
M50
200
B
AC Eifel
00:52:46
189.
238.
189.
Weimann, Alois
31.
M50
625
D
LG Kammerwald
00:53:00
190.
239.
190.
Schneider, Günter
39.
M40
550
D
00:53:04
191.
241.
191.
Roy, Peter
15.
M35
600
USA
DJK Irrel
00:53:18
192.
242.
192.
Bayerschen, Rudolf
16.
M55
245
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:53:25
193.
245.
193.
Schielmann, Christopher
5.
M18
903
D
Die Sippe
00:53:50
194.
247.
194.
Konder, Heinz
7.
M65
964
D
SSV Trier
00:53:59
195.
248.
195.
Kessler, Hans
17.
M55
627
D
00:53:59
196.
249.
196.
Welter, Jean-Marie
13.
M60
602
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:54:00
197.
250.
197.
Spoden, Rolf
39.
M45
984
L
00:54:08
198.
254.
198.
Eicks, Frank
40.
M45
34
D
00:54:37
199.
256.
199.
Ewen, Franz-Josef
14.
M60
702
D
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
00:54:42
200.
259.
200.
Möller, Edgar
18.
M55
956
D
LG Langsur
00:54:53