Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
5 km Lauf
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
Jodes, Petra
W
1978
3192
DEU
00:38:59
102.
Rose, Stefan
M
1985
3220
DEU
00:39:00
103.
Hünefeld, Sabine
W
1967
3280
DEU
00:39:00
104.
Andrea, Kramp
W
1972
3191
DEU
00:39:03
105.
Schöbel, Martina
W
1956
3299
DEU
00:39:12
106.
Marx, Thomas
M
1981
3273
DEU
00:39:39
107.
Stoffel, Harald
M
1963
3281
DEU
00:40:00
108.
Stahl, Claudia
W
1972
3152
DEU
00:40:24
109.
Szesny, Sabine
W
1968
3023
DEU
00:40:29
110.
Pieper, Heike
W
1975
3084
DEU
00:40:56
111.
Tichy, Wolfgang
M
1978
3087
DEU
00:41:09
112.
Strzelczyk, Wilma
W
1964
3175
DEU
00:41:16
113.
Halle-Pritz, Anja
W
1973
3133
DEU
00:41:36
114.
Lüders, Isabell
W
1974
3282
DEU
00:41:58
115.
Müller, Torsten
M
1971
3210
DEU
00:42:22
116.
Elsenberg, Carmen
W
1989
3184
DEU
00:42:23
117.
Schön, Christina
W
1968
3113
DEU
00:42:29
118.
Prosch, Thomas
M
1967
3292
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:42:33
119.
Peschel, Sabine
W
1978
3080
DEU
00:42:34
120.
Brunnenmeister, Sarah Vanessa
W
2002
3266
DEU
00:42:47
121.
Schunk, Lisa
W
1991
3267
DEU
00:42:47
122.
Rauchschwalbe, Antje
W
1974
3166
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:49
123.
Esch, Barbara
W
1975
3294
DEU
00:42:49
124.
Greif, Sandra
W
1982
3090
DEU
00:43:06
125.
Reinehr, Katja
W
1980
3217
DEU
00:43:06
126.
Hein, Sandra
W
1974
3110
DEU
00:43:44
127.
Junkes, Michaela
W
1963
3309
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
00:44:00
128.
Vogelsang, Heike
W
1984
3131
DEU
00:44:03
129.
Trierweiler, Kerstin
W
1994
3136
DEU
00:44:18
130.
Dominiak, Dagmar
W
1972
3128
DEU
00:44:29
131.
Steinmann, Tanne
W
1981
3065
DEU
00:45:12
132.
Hoffmann, Sascha
M
1980
3016
DEU
00:45:15
133.
Kaltenberg, Jürgen
M
1964
3047
DEU
RC Schmitter Köln/Gleuel
00:45:28
134.
Kirsten, Verena
W
1980
3211
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:33
135.
Schlegelmilch, Ines
W
1970
3091
DEU
00:45:40
136.
Braband, Dunja
W
1976
3058
DEU
00:46:34
137.
Küpper, Nicole
W
1975
3268
DEU
00:46:42
138.
Hermes, Beate
W
1968
3254
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:56
139.
Puritz, Andrea
W
1965
3246
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:03
140.
Franzen, Katrin
W
1974
3041
DEU
00:47:12
141.
Franzen, Emma Marie
W
2005
3043
DEU
00:47:12
142.
Seidl, Birgit
W
1969
3071
DEU
TVG Holsterhausen
00:47:28
143.
Malburg, Angelika
W
1973
1254
DEU
Active-BKS
00:48:07
144.
Miftari, Blerina
W
1997
3307
DEU
00:48:16
145.
Senner, Ria
W
1963
6011
DEU
LT Untermosel
00:49:56
146.
Kennedy, Anke
W
1969
3046
DEU
00:50:00
147.
Schemel, Daniela
W
1966
3076
DEU
Hundefreunde Höcherberg
00:50:00
148.
Herrmann, Karin
W
1967
3176
DEU
00:51:11
149.
Wenzel, Torsten
M
1969
3111
DEU
Team GetFit
00:51:34
150.
Reuter, Mira
W
1981
3036
DEU
00:52:38
151.
Melchisedech, Sina
W
1990
3218
DEU
00:52:51
152.
Feltes, Janine
W
1988
3287
DEU
00:54:02
153.
Saß, Volkmar
M
1960
3066
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:54:25
154.
Schnell, Katrin
W
1976
3028
DEU
00:54:33
155.
Schnell, Udo
M
1941
3029
DEU
00:54:33
156.
Billen, Christoph
M
1959
1238
DEU
00:55:00
157.
Saß, Kornelia
W
1967
3067
DEU
00:55:01
158.
Sommerer, Martina
W
1971
3039
DEU
00:55:53
159.
Wagner, Nicole
W
1974
3269
DEU
00:56:04
160.
Kröber, Eckhard
M
1961
6012
DEU
LT Untermosel
00:56:52
161.
Raschke, Siegfried
M
1954
3059
DEU
00:58:00
162.
Brüggemann, Magdalena
W
1988
3015
DEU
TV Fredeburg
01:03:08
163.
MARIENFELD, ALEXANDRA
W
1971
3138
DEU
Lauftreff Windhagen
01:07:39
164.
Mutmann, Stefanie
W
1973
3171
DEU
01:22:25