Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
5 km Lauf
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Portz, Uwe
M
1968
3201
DEU
00:20:07
2.
Hoffmann, Thorsten
M
1978
3195
DEU
AH Könen
00:21:23
3.
Wacht, Benjamin
M
2006
3031
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:22:15
4.
Wacht, Jonah
M
2008
3033
DEU
00:23:51
5.
Klassen, Adrian
M
1995
3187
DEU
00:24:15
6.
Thönis, Katrin
W
1983
3014
DEU
00:25:17
7.
Koehnen, Stefan
M
1977
3161
DEU
00:25:38
8.
Emmes, Nick
M
2001
3239
DEU
00:26:11
9.
Böhler, Frank
M
1971
3010
DEU
00:26:46
10.
Brzezinski, Holger
M
1971
3125
DEU
Münstermaifeld
00:26:51
11.
Gendelmann, Xenia
W
1981
3225
DEU
00:27:11
12.
Hofmann, Peter
M
1987
1221
DEU
00:27:35
13.
Emmes, Noah
M
2003
3240
DEU
00:27:44
14.
Diederich, Anke
W
1982
3260
DEU
00:27:55
15.
Strauch, Thomas
M
1974
3167
DEU
Funtastic Runners
00:27:59
16.
Hauschild, Florian
M
2008
3003
DEU
00:28:22
17.
Zell, Jean-Marie
M
1996
3051
DEU
00:28:35
18.
Hofmann, Ann-Kathrin
W
1990
1220
DEU
00:28:40
19.
Hennen, Kevin
M
1993
3203
DEU
Deutsche Telekom
00:29:03
20.
Krug, Melanie
W
1984
3013
DEU
Altenberg-Runner`s
00:29:18
21.
Hauprich, Lea Magdalena
W
2000
3233
DEU
00:29:25
22.
Hauschild, Isabel
W
1975
3002
DEU
00:29:38
23.
Wertz, Hanna
W
2009
3053
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:29:42
24.
Herrmann, Jürgen
M
1968
3147
DEU
00:29:52
25.
Schmidt, Sabrina
W
1982
3126
DEU
00:29:56
26.
Krämer-Kupka, Nina
W
1982
3249
DEU
00:30:00
27.
Kröschel, Juliane
W
1981
3306
DEU
00:30:30
28.
Kröschel, Julian
M
1987
3305
DEU
00:30:31
29.
Budde, Christine
W
1986
3247
DEU
00:30:37
30.
Sakwerda, Stefanie
W
1983
3186
DEU
ADD
00:30:54
31.
Bohnen, Eva
W
1976
3270
DEU
Mit 2 Füßen und 4 Hufen gemeinsam ins Ziel
00:30:56
32.
Welter, Sebastian
M
1984
3012
DEU
00:31:00
33.
Schönhofen, Rainer
M
1967
3234
DEU
00:31:02
34.
Krewer, Stefan
M
1962
3226
DEU
00:31:10
35.
Ganz, Alexander
M
1975
1270
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:22
36.
Malburg, Inge
W
1965
3227
DEU
00:31:25
37.
Ganz, Stefanie
W
1984
1271
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:30
38.
Igel-Nels, Anja
W
1970
3074
DEU
00:31:40
39.
Hoffmann, Tanja
W
1973
3132
DEU
00:31:48
40.
Thul, Dagmar
W
1965
3288
DEU
00:31:52
41.
Osthaus, Gudrun
W
1966
3170
DEU
00:31:57
42.
Host, Alexander
M
1987
3073
DEU
00:31:58
43.
Kutzsche, Susann
W
1978
3209
DEU
00:32:00
44.
Schaub, Indra
W
1979
3022
DEU
Dextro Energy Sport Team
00:32:12
45.
Weber-Wertz, Isabelle
W
1979
3052
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:32:21
46.
Reichert, Timo
M
1982
3194
DEU
00:32:26
47.
Kapser, Bettina
W
1976
3072
DEU
TVG Holsterhausen
00:32:39
48.
Hölscher, Kristin
W
1981
3300
DEU
00:32:50
49.
Klein, Annika
W
1977
3061
DEU
00:33:12
50.
Biss, Nina
W
1977
3200
DEU
FC Kaiserslautern Triathlon
00:33:18
51.
Brausch, Lisa
W
1989
3204
DEU
00:33:27
52.
Mehlen-Becker, Sabine
W
1977
3150
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:33:32
53.
Saß, Franziska
W
1989
3064
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:33:36
54.
Bauer, Heike
W
1975
3123
DEU
00:33:43
55.
Hill, Ariane
W
1981
3224
DEU
00:33:45
56.
Piegsa, Eva
W
1979
3271
DEU
Stadtverwaltung Trier
00:33:45
57.
Benedum, Jennifer
W
1984
3057
DEU
00:33:50
58.
Olivier, Gertrud
W
1961
3228
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:33:52
59.
Schon, Anika
W
1988
3083
DEU
SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V.
00:34:00
60.
Reinhold, Sindy
W
1978
3021
DEU
00:34:02
61.
Finke, Martina
W
1985
3289
DEU
00:34:07
62.
Götze, Kerstin
W
1985
3219
DEU
00:34:14
63.
Heydrich, Julianne
W
1986
3286
DEU
00:34:14
64.
Knob, Yvonne
W
1984
3222
DEU
00:34:20
65.
Zettler, Evelyne
W
1970
3153
DEU
00:34:23
66.
Werel, Ute
W
1971
3101
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:24
67.
Schmitz-Gerhard, Stephanie
W
1982
3277
DEU
00:34:27
68.
Hauprich, Corinna
W
1971
3232
DEU
00:34:31
69.
Rossol, Sabrina
W
1983
3278
DEU
00:34:32
70.
Wagner, Lara
W
2009
3048
DEU
00:34:36
71.
Wagner, Kathrin
W
1984
3049
DEU
00:34:36
72.
Weires, Julia
W
1984
3213
DEU
00:34:38
73.
Werel, Ralf
M
1971
3100
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:49
74.
Büsch, Tamara
W
1976
3027
DEU
00:34:55
75.
Trösch, Bettina
W
1973
3250
DEU
00:34:55
76.
Grünen, Frank
M
1966
3207
DEU
00:34:56
77.
Geißler, Theresa
W
1998
3183
DEU
00:35:00
78.
Grünen, Anke
W
1969
3208
DEU
00:35:00
79.
Kulemann, Sandra
W
1974
3308
DEU
Laufmädchen
00:35:45
80.
Hemmer, Tabea
W
1994
3265
DEU
00:35:54
81.
Heinen, Heike
W
1967
3120
DEU
00:35:57
82.
Ademes, Kathrin
W
1978
3190
DEU
00:36:02
83.
Reichert, Aldona
W
1981
3193
DEU
00:36:18
84.
Malburg, Werner
M
1959
3284
DEU
00:36:18
85.
Malburg, Mechthild
W
1967
3283
DEU
00:36:20
86.
Kaes, Jenny
W
1986
3301
DEU
00:36:20
87.
Libeaux, Kai
M
1988
3172
DEU
00:37:00
88.
Bombarding, Julia
W
1987
3089
DEU
00:37:10
89.
Tormyn, Martina
W
1969
3279
DEU
00:37:10
90.
Fuchs, Florian
M
1983
3011
DEU
LINDNER Group KG
00:37:13
91.
Werner, Frank
M
1969
3115
DEU
00:37:29
92.
Barwe, Evelyne
W
1987
3070
DEU
00:37:32
93.
Wichmann, Carina
W
1982
3142
DEU
00:37:54
94.
Nink, Sonja
W
1982
3293
DEU
00:37:55
95.
Reinert, Melanie
W
1979
3062
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:58
96.
Henkes, Pia
W
1975
3261
DEU
00:38:04
97.
Timm, Gundula
W
1976
3117
DEU
00:38:05
98.
Essig, Kerstin
W
1985
3069
DEU
00:38:30
99.
Bonertz, Yvonne
W
1978
3077
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:39
100.
Adolff, Sandra
W
1975
3009
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:38:56