Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2014
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
2. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2014
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf
1000m Kinderlauf (Jg. 2005-2008)
3000m Jugendlauf (Jg. 1999-2004)
3-Meilen-Jedermannlauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
105.
91.
Scherer, Thomas
9.
M35
88
D
LT Schweich
00:44:43
106.
92.
Jahn, Falko
10.
M35
117
D
00:44:43
109.
95.
Sondermann, Marc
11.
M40
448
DE
Team Active BKS
00:44:53
110.
96.
Denter, Frank
12.
M40
133
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:53
111.
97.
Fußmann, Matthias
14.
M50
474
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:55
112.
98.
Hasenhuettl, Franz
24.
M45
78
AT
00:45:01
113.
99.
Schmitt, Dieter
15.
M50
328
D
Team getFit
00:45:01
114.
15.
Steuer, Caroline
4.
W35
87
D
00:45:03
115.
100.
Theis, Hermann-Josef
25.
M45
208
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:04
116.
101.
Keller, Matthias
16.
M50
244
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:06
117.
16.
Sterk, Julia
7.
W20
422
D
LT Schweich
00:45:16
118.
102.
Schönhofen, Dirk
13.
M40
127
D
LT Schweich
00:45:18
119.
103.
Schmitt, Matthias
26.
M45
282
D
IHK Trier
00:45:19
120.
104.
Hans, Stephan
13.
M30
320
B
00:45:19
122.
106.
Nilles, Peter
6.
M55
194
D
TuS Bengel
00:45:24
123.
107.
Schäfer, Peter
17.
M50
421
D
LT TUS Platten
00:45:32
124.
17.
Kleinert, Ute
2.
W50
121
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:35
125.
18.
Klaus, Klaudia
3.
W50
120
D
LT Schweich
00:45:37
126.
108.
Kössling, Manfred
28.
M45
258
D
LT Schweich
00:45:39
127.
19.
Thein, Stefanie
3.
W40
241
D
00:45:39
128.
109.
krumeich, Matthias
14.
M30
138
D
00:45:45
129.
110.
Mettlach, Peter
18.
M50
110
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:45:48
130.
111.
Schramer, Uwe
12.
M35
224
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:49
131.
112.
Kasper, Lars
8.
M20
459
GER
MCV Oberkail
00:45:49
132.
20.
Feuerstacke, Petra
1.
W45
477
GER
TG Konz
00:45:55
133.
21.
Haas, Marion
4.
W50
57
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:02
134.
113.
Schäfer, Detlef
19.
M50
104
D
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:46:03
135.
114.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M70
260
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:16
136.
115.
Lex, Markus
29.
M45
181
D
LT Schweich
00:46:21
137.
22.
Weber, Bettina
8.
W20
462
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:23
138.
116.
Duncker, Torsten
13.
M35
106
D
Santa Cruz Runners
00:46:24
139.
23.
Weber, Doris
5.
W50
123
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:26
140.
117.
Harsel, Alex
1.
MJ U16
487
D
00:46:35
141.
118.
Michels, Heinz
5.
M65
239
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:50
142.
119.
Thomas, Daniel
15.
M30
455
GER
00:46:52
143.
120.
Nöhl, Andreas
9.
M20
40
D
00:46:54
144.
121.
Scheer, Frank
30.
M45
197
D
00:46:58
145.
122.
Kanitz, Sylvio
14.
M35
332
D
Team getFit
00:47:04
146.
123.
Bernarding, Georg
5.
M60
479
D
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.
00:47:07
147.
124.
Michalak, Carlo
14.
M40
264
D
00:47:08
148.
125.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
3.
MJ U20
450
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:09
149.
126.
Goldschmidt, Michael
16.
M30
114
D
00:47:19
150.
127.
Hermes, Uwe
20.
M50
176
D
LT Schweich
00:47:24
151.
128.
Nöhl, Thomas
17.
M30
141
D
LT Esslingen
00:47:29
152.
129.
Kiemen, Andreas
15.
M35
221
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:30
153.
130.
Neises, Reinhard
21.
M50
280
D
IHK Trier
00:47:31
154.
24.
Berg, Victoria
9.
W20
163
D
Stahlross Wittlich
00:47:36
155.
131.
Kremer, Bruno
31.
M45
33
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:45
156.
25.
Klassen, Anna
1.
WJ U18
262
D
00:47:47
157.
132.
Schumacher, Stefan
32.
M45
440
D
Ghostrunners
00:47:50
158.
26.
Meyer, Anke
3.
W30
478
DE
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.
00:47:53
159.
133.
Huwer, Christian
15.
M40
103
D
Team Ippatec
00:47:58
160.
134.
Feller, Stefan
33.
M45
60
D
LTF Marpingen
00:47:59
161.
135.
Michalak, Rudolf
16.
M40
480
D
00:48:04
162.
27.
Malambre, Brigitte
1.
W55
158
D
TV Bitburg
00:48:20
163.
28.
Knopp, Peggy
2.
W55
291
D
LG Rhein-Wied
00:48:21
164.
136.
RAUSCH, BERND
7.
M55
310
D
LT Schweich
00:48:25
165.
137.
Steil, Thomas
22.
M50
457
D
LG Langsur
00:48:27
166.
138.
Dietz, Christian
16.
M35
485
D
00:48:40
167.
139.
Kertels, Udo
34.
M45
178
D
LG Langsur
00:48:41
168.
140.
Winkler, Armin
17.
M40
195
D
TuS Bengel
00:48:41
169.
141.
Lang, Raymond
8.
M55
305
LUX
LG Langsur
00:48:42
170.
142.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
9.
M55
214
D
SV Oberweis
00:48:43
171.
143.
Marx, Manfred
23.
M50
77
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:48:43
172.
144.
Schnell, Toni
24.
M50
136
D
Team- getFit
00:48:44
173.
145.
Reis, Gideon
18.
M40
336
D
LT Schweich
00:48:45
174.
146.
Kolz, Stephan
35.
M45
131
D
LT Moselpellets
00:48:49
176.
147.
Meier, Markus
17.
M35
168
D
Hawk Finance
00:48:55
177.
148.
Vucenovic, Andreas
10.
M20
271
DEU
MV Euren
00:48:56
178.
149.
Barten, Hermann
10.
M55
230
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:57
179.
150.
Henn, Stefan
11.
M20
436
D
00:48:58
180.
30.
Michels, Beatrice
3.
W45
189
D
TG Konz/ Team getfit
00:49:09
182.
152.
Reinhold, Michael
18.
M35
288
D
LT Schweich
00:49:24
183.
153.
Knauf, Jonas
12.
M20
206
D
SC Bleialf
00:49:25
184.
154.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M70
82
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:49:27
185.
155.
Stach, Jean
4.
MJ U20
213
D
SSV Trier
00:49:33
186.
156.
Schmitz, Arnold
36.
M45
129
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:34
187.
157.
Leineweber, Lars
19.
M35
434
D
00:49:40
188.
31.
Wolsfeld, Vera
10.
W20
192
D
Intersport Lehnen
00:49:40
189.
32.
Schmitz, Evelyn
5.
W35
130
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:45
191.
158.
Hagemann, Sven
13.
M20
175
D
Intersport Lehnen
00:49:51
192.
159.
Gasper, Stefan
20.
M40
204
D
Ghostrunners
00:50:01
193.
160.
Moje, Martin
14.
M20
458
D
00:50:07
194.
161.
Muller, Norbert
11.
M55
460
M
LT Schweich
00:50:09
196.
34.
Strupp, Susanne
4.
W30
259
D
Ghostrunners Trier
00:50:28
197.
163.
Roth, Stefan
25.
M50
317
D
00:50:38
198.
164.
Zimon, Lukas
15.
M20
240
D
00:50:39
199.
165.
Schmitz, Winfried
37.
M45
119
D
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:50:47
200.
166.
Karls, Markus
18.
M30
424
DE
tri TCT/Hafen Trier
00:50:50
201.
167.
Konder, Wolfgang
26.
M50
300
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:50:55
202.
168.
Kaufmann, Bernd
38.
M45
435
D
SWT Lauftreff
00:51:10
203.
169.
Endres, Stefan
39.
M45
169
D
Wittlicher TV
00:51:12
204.
170.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M75
433
D
Tus Schmidt
00:51:14
205.
171.
Klasen, Harald
20.
M35
85
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:51:30
206.
172.
Becker, August
6.
M60
334
D
DJK Ochtendung
00:51:33
207.
173.
Meixner, Dieter
3.
M70
70
D
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:51:36
208.
174.
Escher, Frank
21.
M40
344
D
LT Schweich
00:51:37
209.
35.
Lichter, Monika
1.
W65
95
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:51:48
210.
175.
Vogel, Harald
12.
M55
467
DE
LT Schweich
00:51:52
211.
36.
Kneip, Karina
5.
W30
203
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:51:59