Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Team Ergebnisse: 18. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2009
18. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2009
Team Result
10 km Hauptlauf
Place
Team
Persons
Female
Male
Best
1.
TG Konz
19
8
11
9.
00:36:19
2.
TV Bitburg
19
3
16
26.
00:38:24
3.
DJK Irrel
18
6
12
35.
00:39:11
4.
LG Langsur
14
4
10
12.
00:36:31
5.
Vulkanläufer
14
5
9
67.
00:41:44
6.
SV Oberweis
13
3
10
61.
00:41:23
7.
DJK Prüm-Enz
12
9
3
51.
00:40:46
8.
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
12
5
7
56.
00:41:03
9.
Spiridon Hochwald
12
7
5
38.
00:39:19
10.
DJK Wißmannsdorf
11
2
9
91.
00:43:03
11.
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
8
5
3
2.
00:31:26
12.
SV Wolsfeld
8
4
4
93.
00:43:06
13.
DJK Dockendorf
7
0
7
202.
00:48:24
14.
LG Kammerwald
6
1
5
143.
00:45:21
15.
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
5
3
2
95.
00:43:10
16.
LT FSV Ralingen
5
3
2
49.
00:40:35
17.
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
5
1
4
25.
00:38:16
18.
LT Welschbillig e.V.
5
1
4
92.
00:43:06
19.
Celtic Diekirch
5
1
4
36.
00:39:16
20.
LG Daleiden
4
0
4
82.
00:42:22
21.
LG Vulkaneifel
4
2
2
24.
00:38:13
22.
LT Schweich
3
0
3
7.
00:35:43
23.
LG Meulenwald Föhren
3
0
3
112.
00:43:52
24.
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
3
1
2
1.
00:31:02
25.
SV Weidenbach
3
0
3
189.
00:47:47
26.
Bitburger Braugruppe
3
0
3
181.
00:47:27
27.
SE Orenhofen
3
0
3
33.
00:39:00
28.
Road Runners Echternach
3
1
2
74.
00:42:00
29.
TuS Reil
3
1
2
300.
00:53:56
30.
SC Bleialf
3
0
3
62.
00:41:27
31.
LTF Marpingen
2
1
1
199.
00:48:23
32.
FC Ormont
2
0
2
47.
00:40:10
33.
SV Spangdahlem
2
0
2
98.
00:43:16
34.
TV Ehrang
2
0
2
162.
00:46:18
35.
LT Büdlich-Breit
2
2
0
196.
00:48:14
36.
SV Ferschweiler
2
0
2
121.
00:44:22
37.
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
2
0
2
39.
00:39:19
38.
SV Haag
2
0
2
13.
00:36:43
39.
Altburger Drachenläufer
2
0
2
59.
00:41:13
40.
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
2
0
2
10.
00:36:22
41.
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
2
0
2
122.
00:44:23
42.
PSV Wengerohr
2
0
2
54.
00:40:57
43.
Lauftreff Superburschi s
2
0
2
106.
00:43:37
44.
LT TuS Platten
2
0
2
43.
00:39:39
45.
Ich&Schoos Ag
2
2
0
288.
00:53:13
46.
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
2
1
1
171.
00:46:54
47.
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
2
0
2
58.
00:41:08
48.
CAEG Grevenmacher
2
0
2
31.
00:38:51