Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
10.000m ENDURO
16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
Results
10.000m ENDURO
switch Discipline:
10.000m ENDURO
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
4.800m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
27.
Corrillon, Nathalie
8.
W45
1972
255
BEL
JCPMF
01:00:39
102.
28.
Aurelie, Dolfini
4.
W40
1979
137
BEL
01:00:40
103.
29.
Murru, Christiane
3.
W55
1963
126
BEL
01:00:40
104.
30.
Tison, Bernadette
4.
W55
1963
103
BEL
01:00:41
105.
31.
Franssens, Sophie
5.
W55
1961
138
BEL
01:00:41
106.
75.
Schiltz, Marc
13.
MHK
1996
192
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:01:26
107.
32.
Moreira, Nazaré
3.
W30
1990
149
LUX
01:01:26
108.
33.
Complak, Beata
6.
W50
1966
260
POL
01:01:36
109.
34.
Biever, Nora
4.
W30
1986
259
LUX
Runaside_squad
01:01:44
110.
35.
Czekanowicz, Laura
2.
WHK
1996
142
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:01:50
111.
76.
Mich, Da silva
9.
M35
1981
172
LUX
Dass mir egal
01:01:51
112.
36.
Mertes, Steffi
7.
W50
1968
170
DEU
01:02:41
113.
37.
Figueiredo, Manuela
6.
W55
1963
129
POR
01:02:46
114.
77.
Furtado, Claude
14.
MHK
1991
269
LUX
01:02:54
115.
78.
Van der Poel, Paul
4.
M55
1965
168
LUX
01:03:07
116.
38.
Duarte, Virginia
5.
W40
1978
132
POR
01:03:14
117.
79.
Schaack, Paul
15.
M40
1978
220
LUX
01:04:40
118.
39.
Wagner, Claudine
3.
WHK
1991
226
LUX
01:05:36
119.
80.
Wengler, Marc
15.
MHK
1993
229
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:36
120.
81.
Picquoin, Cedric
10.
M35
1984
232
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
01:05:37
121.
40.
Reuter, Nathalie
6.
W35
1981
134
LUX
01:05:59
122.
41.
Venturelli, Francesca
5.
W30
1987
120
LUS
01:06:40
123.
82.
Koob, Michel
1.
M70
1948
148
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:06:53
124.
42.
JAMIN, Corinne
9.
W45
1973
209
FRA
TGV 54
01:07:08
125.
83.
BORGES, Toni
16.
M40
1978
154
POR
01:07:19
126.
43.
SOUSA, Quitéria
6.
W40
1980
152
LUX
01:07:20
127.
44.
Freitas, Fatima
7.
W55
1962
130
POR
01:08:11
128.
45.
Greene, Kelly
4.
WHK
1994
124
LUX
01:08:19
129.
46.
Greene, Helen
8.
W50
1967
125
LUX
01:08:19
130.
47.
Malheiro, Marcia
7.
W40
1979
187
POR
01:08:19
131.
48.
Malheiro, Susana
7.
W35
1982
262
POR
01:08:21
132.
49.
KOSER, Carla
10.
W45
1971
165
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:08:31
133.
50.
GASLARD, Nancy
11.
W45
1973
164
FRA
01:08:35
134.
84.
GASLARD, Fabrice
18.
M45
1973
163
FRA
01:08:38
135.
85.
Feltgen, Pierrot
1.
M65
1955
179
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:10:58
136.
86.
Gomes, Alexandre
4.
MJU
2005
128
POR
01:13:22
137.
51.
BALTAZAR, Ana
12.
W45
1974
166
PRT
Pink Ladies
01:13:29
138.
52.
DAX- BELARDI, CLAUDIA
9.
W50
1968
171
LUX
ING Luxembourg
01:14:31
139.
87.
CAVADAS, LUIS MIGUEL
19.
M45
1973
224
POR
/
01:14:31