Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
5km Fakellaf
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
Results
5km Fakellaf
switch Discipline:
5km Fakellaf
5km Fakellaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Bestgen, Christophe
2.
M
1988
305
LUX
CSL
00:16:31 (00:16:31)
2.
5.
5.
Ramos, Paulo
5.
M
1982
692
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:17:15 (00:17:14)
3.
6.
6.
Mei, Laurent
6.
M
1987
302
LUX
00:18:45 (00:18:45)
4.
7.
1.
Daguenet, Saskia
1.
W
1980
655
LUX
CSL
00:18:55 (00:18:54)
5.
8.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W
1984
399
LUX
Fola Esch
00:19:03 (00:19:02)
6.
9.
7.
Disewiscourt, Marc
7.
M
1984
344
LUX
00:19:08 (00:19:07)
7.
13.
11.
Arend, Marc
11.
M
1977
361
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:19:49 (00:19:46)
8.
16.
14.
Peixoto, Elio
14.
M
1978
350
LUX
CTR
00:19:57 (00:19:55)
9.
17.
15.
Sommer, Yves
15.
M
1986
698
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:20:05 (00:20:04)
10.
18.
3.
Klopp sowa, Sophie
3.
W
1998
393
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:20:09 (00:20:08)
11.
25.
22.
Da Silva, Jordan
22.
M
1994
324
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:20:51 (00:20:51)
12.
26.
23.
Proess, Roland
23.
M
1966
335
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:20:58 (00:20:55)
13.
27.
24.
Klonski, Luc
24.
M
1978
308
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:21:01 (00:20:59)
14.
29.
26.
Chiesa, Julien
26.
M
1977
718
LUX
00:21:11 (00:20:59)
15.
30.
27.
Schenk, Francis
27.
M
1958
501
LUX
Nee
00:21:15 (00:21:13)
16.
32.
29.
Marques, Rafael
29.
M
2001
667
LUX
00:21:24 (00:21:20)
17.
33.
30.
Bega, Alessandro
30.
M
1994
331
LUX
00:21:29 (00:21:25)
18.
34.
4.
Hansen, Veronique
4.
W
1980
702
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:21:31 (00:21:29)
19.
35.
31.
Scheer, Pascal
31.
M
1976
332
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
00:21:32 (00:21:30)
20.
40.
36.
Agostini, Alain
36.
M
1970
307
LUX
CAPA ETTELBRUCK
00:22:14 (00:22:12)
21.
44.
40.
Jagodic, Julian
40.
M
2002
585
LUX
00:22:25 (00:22:19)
22.
45.
41.
Mousel, Romain
41.
M
1972
715
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:22:32 (00:22:28)
23.
46.
42.
Nilles, Robert
42.
M
1961
703
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:22:49 (00:22:46)
24.
47.
5.
Coljon, Carmen
5.
W
1991
688
LUX
Celtic
00:23:06 (00:23:01)
25.
48.
43.
Rodrigo, Miguel
43.
M
1976
394
LUX
00:23:09 (00:23:04)
26.
50.
45.
Reisch, Mathias
45.
M
1955
566
LUX
NSL Strassen
00:23:12 (00:23:09)
27.
51.
46.
Pletschette, Alain
46.
M
1970
610
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:23:14 (00:23:11)
28.
53.
48.
Messerig, Gilles
48.
M
1985
511
LUX
00:23:23 (00:23:20)
29.
54.
49.
Fellerich, Guy
49.
M
1973
383
LUX
TeamErdinger Alkoholfrei/Fat B
00:23:27 (00:23:25)
30.
56.
50.
Goebel, Petz
50.
M
1983
310
LUX
00:23:32 (00:23:16)
31.
57.
51.
Herman, Yannick
51.
M
1999
656
LUX
CAB
00:23:35 (00:23:27)
32.
58.
52.
Martins, Jose
52.
M
1975
385
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:23:38 (00:23:36)
33.
60.
54.
Lopes, David
54.
M
1985
338
LUX
Post Amicale Lux
00:23:53 (00:23:44)
34.
62.
55.
Schmit, Charel
55.
M
2003
710
LUX
CAEG
00:24:02 (00:24:01)
35.
63.
56.
Bouill, David
56.
M
2006
390
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:24:02 (00:23:55)
36.
64.
8.
Proess, Maya
8.
W
2004
550
LUX
X3M
00:24:03 (00:23:57)
37.
65.
57.
Goergen, Ben
57.
M
2006
686
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:24:06 (00:23:59)
38.
66.
58.
Hansen, Franky
58.
M
1981
328
LUX
00:24:08 (00:24:00)
39.
67.
59.
Koroglanoglou, Savas
59.
M
1981
341
LUX
00:24:10 (00:24:04)
40.
69.
61.
Fleming, David
61.
M
1977
347
LUX
00:24:20 (00:24:01)
41.
70.
62.
Bouill, Marc
62.
M
1970
391
LUX
00:24:25 (00:24:18)
42.
72.
9.
Martin, Mallory
9.
W
1986
728
LUX
00:24:31 (00:24:28)
43.
73.
64.
Sieradzki, Yves
64.
M
1970
315
LUX
00:24:34 (00:24:29)
44.
78.
69.
Weiler, Alain
69.
M
1972
534
LUX
CAPA
00:24:41 (00:24:36)
45.
79.
70.
Spoden, Melvin
70.
M
2004
713
LUX
Cadudelange
00:24:43 (00:24:41)
46.
82.
10.
Schaul, Annick
10.
W
1976
551
LUX
00:24:52 (00:24:45)
47.
83.
73.
Houot, Olivier
73.
M
2003
699
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:25:03 (00:24:55)
48.
85.
12.
Schmitz, Nicole
12.
W
1967
392
LUX
00:25:17 (00:25:11)
49.
87.
75.
Osch, Eric
75.
M
1971
378
LUX
00:25:27 (00:25:10)
50.
88.
76.
Ben Khedher, Mohamed
76.
M
1958
343
LUX
NSL. Spiridon 08 lux
00:25:47 (00:25:44)
51.
90.
78.
Kontz, Ronny
78.
M
1991
360
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:26:00 (00:25:52)
52.
93.
80.
Steffen, Patrick
80.
M
1975
352
LUX
00:26:26 (00:26:19)
53.
94.
81.
Weisser, Julius
81.
M
2002
580
LUX
00:26:45 (00:26:38)
54.
95.
82.
Neu, Raoul
82.
M
1986
548
LUX
00:26:46 (00:25:58)
55.
97.
83.
Schmitz, Marco
83.
M
1972
384
LUX
00:26:53 (00:26:43)
56.
98.
15.
Schweitzer, Lena
15.
W
2006
721
LUX
CAD
00:26:58 (00:26:48)
57.
99.
84.
Coimbra, Bruno
84.
M
1982
575
LUX
00:27:00 (00:26:45)
58.
100.
85.
Reis, Bob
85.
M
2003
657
LUX
00:27:02 (00:26:48)
59.
102.
87.
Schiltz, Marc
87.
M
1996
358
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:27:06 (00:26:58)
60.
104.
17.
Ferretti, Cynthia
17.
W
2007
650
LUX
CAD
00:27:16 (00:27:06)
61.
105.
88.
Schweitzer, Frank
88.
M
1977
719
LUX
AS Douane
00:27:19 (00:24:14)
62.
108.
90.
Watelet, Julien
90.
M
1985
678
LUX
00:27:28 (00:27:22)
63.
109.
19.
Simoes, Luisa
19.
W
1968
594
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:27:33 (00:27:16)
64.
112.
20.
Even-Bourgraff, Claudine
20.
W
1957
555
LUX
00:27:41 (00:27:38)
65.
113.
21.
Eicher, Sonja
21.
W
1972
333
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
00:27:50 (00:27:46)
66.
114.
93.
Mouchie, Basile
93.
M
2006
512
LUX
00:27:57 (00:27:45)
67.
115.
22.
Posing, Bea
22.
W
1984
704
LUX
00:28:00 (00:27:53)
68.
116.
23.
Raimondo, Lucia
23.
W
1974
681
LUX
00:28:02 (00:27:48)
69.
119.
95.
Rosseljong, Laurent
95.
M
1989
387
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:28:14 (00:27:57)
70.
120.
96.
Dumont, Robert
96.
M
1966
349
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:15 (00:28:07)
71.
121.
25.
Dumont, Eva
25.
W
2005
348
LUX
CSL
00:28:16 (00:28:07)
72.
122.
97.
Hueber, Stephan
97.
M
1988
544
LUX
00:28:17 (00:28:02)
73.
124.
26.
Minden, Christine
26.
W
1987
543
LUX
00:28:18 (00:28:02)
74.
125.
99.
Flammang, Gust
99.
M
1942
301
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:28:27 (00:28:20)
75.
126.
27.
Schweitzer, Lynn
27.
W
1980
720
LUX
00:28:27 (00:28:16)
76.
128.
100.
Greiner, Elias
100.
M
1970
601
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:28:28 (00:28:09)
77.
130.
102.
Fabbri, Marco
102.
M
1975
708
LUX
00:28:36 (00:28:26)
78.
131.
103.
Merenz, Raymond
103.
M
1954
345
LUX
00:28:39 (00:28:28)
79.
132.
29.
Oberweis, Sandy
29.
W
2005
560
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:43 (00:28:27)
80.
133.
104.
Oberweis, Norbert
104.
M
1968
342
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:48 (00:28:31)
81.
134.
105.
Oberweis, Steve
105.
M
2005
647
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:48 (00:28:31)
82.
135.
106.
Jaas, Lee
106.
M
1952
398
LUX
LT Hesper
00:28:48 (00:28:38)
83.
137.
30.
Trierweiler, Julie
30.
W
1988
684
LUX
00:28:49 (00:28:34)
84.
138.
108.
Debanck, Marc
108.
M
1986
685
LUX
CAEG
00:28:51 (00:28:33)
85.
139.
109.
Geraldo, Daniel
109.
M
2000
639
LUX
00:28:53 (00:28:15)
86.
140.
31.
Bourckel, Sarah
31.
W
1983
545
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:28:54 (00:28:40)
87.
141.
110.
Carlos, Sergio
110.
M
1978
653
LUX
00:29:05 (00:28:56)
88.
142.
32.
Thill, Maryse
32.
W
1980
652
LUX
00:29:06 (00:28:57)
89.
143.
33.
Theisen, Tessy
33.
W
1982
321
LUX
00:29:07 (00:29:07)
90.
144.
111.
Hössler, Torsten
111.
M
1974
659
LUX
00:29:14 (00:28:54)
91.
145.
34.
Vispi-Cabirol, Stephanie
34.
W
1982
581
LUX
00:29:29 (00:29:25)
92.
146.
112.
Mangini, Donato
112.
M
1979
682
LUX
00:29:33 (00:29:20)
93.
147.
35.
Lepine, Connie
35.
W
1987
572
LUX
00:29:44 (00:29:29)
94.
148.
113.
Monaco, Pietro
113.
M
1970
325
LUX
00:29:48 (00:29:36)
95.
150.
115.
Thome, Fabio
115.
M
2005
562
LUX
00:29:54 (00:29:29)
96.
151.
116.
Reiter, Joel
116.
M
1966
576
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:30:02 (00:29:51)
97.
152.
36.
Bailey, Christelle
36.
W
1993
673
LUX
00:30:08 (00:29:50)
98.
156.
119.
Kieffer, Olivier
119.
M
1986
565
LUX
Running Raptors
00:30:26 (00:30:16)
99.
158.
120.
Straus, Shawn
120.
M
2003
651
LUX
Capa
00:30:29 (00:30:12)
100.
159.
121.
Straus, Jeannot
121.
M
1970
379
LUX
00:30:30 (00:30:14)