Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
14. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460m (2012 u. jünger)
Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
Jugendlauf 3000m (2004-2007)
Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2009)
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
138
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:32:27 (00:32:27)
2.
2.
Müller, Martin
2.
M20
1990
31
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:41 (00:32:41)
3.
3.
Dülfer, Tim
3.
M20
1994
182
DEU
Postsportverein Trier / Tri Po
00:33:22 (00:33:22)
4.
4.
Hilgers, Daniel
1.
M30
1986
109
BEL
AC Eifel
00:33:51 (00:33:51)
5.
5.
Jacob, Torsten
2.
M30
1985
151
DEU
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
00:35:20 (00:35:20)
6.
6.
Von Wirth, Dominik
4.
M20
1990
154
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:38 (00:35:38)
7.
7.
Merten, Kai
1.
M40
1979
110
DEU
00:36:15 (00:36:16)
8.
8.
Comes, Michael
1.
M35
1981
220
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:36:41 (00:36:41)
9.
9.
Zenzen, Stefan
1.
M45
1974
179
DEU
00:36:46 (00:36:47)
10.
10.
Westermann, Jonas
5.
M20
1998
115
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:37:08 (00:37:09)
11.
11.
Heim, Patrick
2.
M45
1972
223
DEU
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:37:29 (00:37:31)
12.
12.
Horn, Jonas
1.
MJ U20
2000
157
DEU
Team getFit/Silvesterlauf Trie
00:37:34 (00:37:35)
13.
13.
Hensel, Philipp
3.
M30
1988
55
DEU
LG Langsur
00:37:53 (00:37:55)
14.
14.
Schmidt, Jens
4.
M30
1985
27
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:59 (00:38:00)
15.
15.
Herres, Frederik
3.
M45
1970
239
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:40 (00:38:43)
16.
16.
Körin, Alexander
4.
M45
1974
39
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:42 (00:38:44)
17.
17.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M55
1963
137
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
00:38:55 (00:38:56)
18.
1.
Pulvermacher, Viola
1.
W30
1989
18
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:38:59 (00:39:00)
19.
18.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M55
1961
36
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:01 (00:39:03)
20.
19.
Nolles, Alwin
3.
M55
1963
169
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:37 (00:39:38)
21.
20.
Hauth, Norbert
2.
M40
1978
136
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:39:39 (00:39:41)
22.
21.
Fußmann, Matthias
4.
M55
1960
232
DEU
SC LT Bleialf
00:39:59 (00:40:01)
23.
22.
Willems, Christoph
3.
M40
1976
52
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:07 (00:40:08)
24.
23.
Olk, Lars
5.
M30
1985
50
DEU
SV Longkamp
00:40:19 (00:40:22)
25.
24.
Kahsay, Misghina
2.
M35
1982
224
ERI
TG Konz
00:40:29 (00:40:30)
26.
25.
Hüther, Andreas
5.
M45
1972
81
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:40:32 (00:40:33)
27.
26.
Bauer, Lukas
2.
MJ U20
2000
79
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:40:46 (00:40:46)
28.
27.
Düro, Michael
1.
M50
1969
73
DEU
PST Trier
00:40:59 (00:41:03)
29.
28.
Schramer, Uwe
4.
M40
1975
144
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:37 (00:41:39)
30.
29.
Harig, Thomas
2.
M50
1968
105
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:50 (00:41:54)
31.
30.
Wagner, Matthias
3.
M50
1966
83
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:41:59 (00:42:04)
32.
31.
Maurer, Timo
6.
M45
1970
45
DEU
LV Merzig
00:42:05 (00:42:07)
33.
32.
Pawelke, Bernhard
5.
M55
1962
221
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:42:11 (00:42:13)
34.
33.
Haumann, Hendrik
3.
M35
1980
146
LUX
TG Konz
00:42:25 (00:42:28)
35.
34.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M55
1963
171
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:29 (00:42:31)
36.
35.
Schabbach, Norbert
5.
M40
1977
139
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport
00:43:03 (00:43:09)
37.
36.
Werner, Andreas
4.
M50
1968
158
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:07 (00:43:11)
38.
37.
Näckel, Torsten
6.
M40
1977
98
DEU
SpVgg Minderlittgen/Hupperath
00:43:07 (00:43:13)
39.
2.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W40
1979
167
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:43:13 (00:43:17)
40.
3.
Dussaucy, Maelynn
1.
W20
1994
233
FRA
LT Schweich
00:43:35 (00:43:38)
41.
38.
Dinkler, Philipp
6.
M20
1990
191
DEU
00:43:41 (00:43:46)
42.
39.
Hübner, Torsten
4.
M35
1980
150
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
00:43:46 (00:43:48)
43.
40.
Kesseler, Stefan
7.
M40
1975
140
DEU
00:43:51 (00:44:02)
44.
41.
Nilles, Claude
6.
M30
1985
188
LUX
00:43:57 (00:44:01)
45.
42.
Sondermann, Marc
7.
M45
1970
91
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:44:01 (00:44:02)
46.
43.
Janas, Sven
8.
M40
1979
238
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:10 (00:44:15)
47.
44.
Contero, Luis
5.
M50
1966
68
ESP
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:13 (00:44:18)
48.
45.
Reuter, Markus
6.
M50
1968
123
DEU
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:44:16 (00:44:20)
49.
46.
Krämer, Christoph
7.
M20
1990
77
DEU
Matheus
00:44:25 (00:44:31)
50.
4.
Morgen, Silvia
2.
W40
1979
172
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:25 (00:44:25)
51.
47.
Weckmann, Edwin
7.
M50
1966
215
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:40 (00:44:44)
52.
48.
Clemens, Gerd
8.
M50
1969
145
DEU
TuS 05 Daun
00:44:43 (00:44:50)
53.
49.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
8.
M20
1990
166
ERI
TG Konz
00:44:45 (00:44:45)
54.
50.
Weber, Dennis
9.
M20
1994
19
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:53 (00:44:56)
55.
51.
Streit, Enrico
9.
M40
1978
65
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:44:56 (00:44:59)
56.
52.
Krupp, Lukas
10.
M20
1990
104
DEU
00:45:04 (00:45:06)
57.
53.
Winandy, Richard
7.
M55
1961
229
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:07 (00:45:10)
58.
54.
Costin, Paul
7.
M30
1987
11
ROU
00:45:25 (00:45:29)
59.
55.
Rommelfanger, Markus
8.
M45
1974
76
DEU
00:45:36 (00:45:37)
60.
56.
Richter, Wolfgang
9.
M50
1968
34
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:40 (00:45:43)
61.
57.
Alexander, Nauerth,
10.
M40
1977
90
DEU
Schornsteinfegermeister
00:45:40 (00:45:46)
62.
5.
Schneider, Petra
3.
W40
1975
17
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:46 (00:45:51)
63.
58.
Yilmaz, Engin
9.
M45
1971
26
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:47 (00:45:54)
64.
6.
Joerg, Dsire
2.
W20
1990
93
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:45:50 (00:45:51)
65.
59.
Kiemen, Andreas
11.
M40
1976
143
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:46:00 (00:46:04)
66.
60.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
1950
14
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:46:02 (00:46:06)
67.
61.
Haubrich, Raimund
8.
M55
1963
127
DEU
LG Langsur
00:46:03 (00:46:06)
68.
62.
Frank, Hans-Leo
9.
M55
1964
53
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:46:09 (00:46:14)
69.
7.
Feuerstacke, Petra
1.
W50
1968
155
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:17 (00:46:23)
70.
8.
Weber, Doris
1.
W55
1960
28
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:23 (00:46:27)
71.
63.
Bartholome, Maik
5.
M35
1981
41
DEU
00:46:38 (00:46:41)
72.
9.
Bruckmann, Andrea
3.
W20
1993
164
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:39 (00:46:44)
73.
64.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M70
1948
129
LUX
00:46:52 (00:46:56)
74.
65.
Schmitt, Arthur
10.
M45
1972
112
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:00 (00:47:07)
75.
66.
Ehrmann, Thomas
2.
M65
1953
161
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:06 (00:47:12)
76.
67.
Braun, Wolfram
10.
M50
1965
29
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:11 (00:47:16)
77.
68.
Lorre, Andre
6.
M35
1982
25
DEU
Physiotherapie Lorré Mülheim
00:47:15 (00:47:25)
78.
69.
Reichmann, Denny
12.
M40
1978
32
DEU
00:47:15 (00:47:25)
79.
70.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M50
1967
135
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:17 (00:47:23)
80.
10.
Berg, Stefanie
1.
W35
1983
118
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:47:30 (00:47:36)
81.
11.
Linz, Stefanie
2.
W35
1984
230
DEU
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
00:47:31 (00:47:37)
82.
71.
Kunsmann, Bernd
11.
M45
1974
234
DEU
00:47:33 (00:47:40)
83.
12.
Wagner, Birgit
1.
W45
1973
22
DEU
Wittlich
00:47:33 (00:47:39)
84.
72.
Amend, Andreas
12.
M45
1971
133
DEU
00:47:34 (00:47:39)
85.
13.
Haas, Marion
2.
W55
1963
30
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:40 (00:47:45)
86.
73.
Rietz, Peter
1.
M60
1958
20
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:01 (00:48:06)
87.
74.
Huwer, Christian
13.
M45
1973
210
DEU
Team ippatec Hetzerath
00:48:01 (00:48:10)
88.
14.
Jacoby, Simone
2.
W50
1967
61
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:48:02 (00:48:07)
89.
75.
Bauer, Edgar
2.
M60
1958
43
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:48:13 (00:48:19)
90.
76.
Krumeich, Matthias
7.
M35
1981
170
DEU
Kein
00:48:16 (00:48:22)
91.
77.
Wagner, Leif
13.
M40
1976
235
DEU
Bundeswehr
00:48:27 (00:48:34)
92.
15.
Ludwig, Désirée
3.
W35
1981
111
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:31 (00:48:39)
93.
78.
Oster, Florian
8.
M35
1983
120
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:48:42 (00:48:51)
94.
79.
Helesic, Björn
10.
M55
1963
86
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:44 (00:48:50)
95.
80.
Theisen, Steven
14.
M40
1978
177
DEU
Team Alt Cues
00:48:44 (00:48:58)
96.
16.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W45
1972
102
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:46 (00:48:58)
97.
81.
Engler, Christian
12.
M50
1967
173
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:59 (00:49:07)
98.
17.
Hübner, Monika
3.
W50
1965
211
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:48:59 (00:49:04)
99.
82.
Nickel, Frank
13.
M50
1968
236
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:13 (00:49:25)
100.
18.
Kockelmann, Daniela
4.
W40
1978
49
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:25 (00:49:33)