Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
Results
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
Schülerlauf Jg. 1994 u. jünger
Schülerlauf Jg. 1990-1993
Jedermann 5 km
5 km Walking
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
229.
201.
Kündgen, Johannes
13.
M20
621
D
00:51:20
202.
230.
202.
Nehrenheim, Michael
17.
M30
181
D
Vulkanläufer
00:51:21
203.
231.
203.
Köhn, Edgar
3.
M65
585
D
00:51:25
204.
232.
204.
Kömen, Klaus
20.
M50
791
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:51:41
205.
233.
205.
Lux, Robert
36.
M40
593
LUX
LT Hesper
00:51:43
206.
234.
206.
Maringer, Hans Josef
4.
M65
207
D
LGM Leiwen
00:51:50
207.
235.
207.
Ollinger, Manfred
13.
M55
61
D
DJK Irrel
00:51:51
208.
236.
208.
Graf, Helmut
5.
M65
159
D
TG Konz
00:52:00
209.
238.
209.
Konder, Heinz
12.
M60
142
D
SSV Trier
00:52:04
210.
239.
210.
Hayer, Hans-Jörg
37.
M45
175
D
00:52:06
211.
240.
211.
Marx, Georg
43.
M35
651
D
SV Haag
00:52:07
212.
241.
212.
Wagner, Roman
18.
M30
720
D
SV Irsch/Saar
00:52:08
213.
242.
213.
Antony, Johannes
14.
M20
98
D
00:52:09
214.
243.
214.
Hau, Hans-Peter
37.
M40
605
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:13
215.
244.
215.
Marx, Wolfgang
38.
M40
733
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:13
216.
246.
216.
Leuther, Johann
14.
M55
710
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:52:15
217.
247.
217.
Marx, Bernd
44.
M35
660
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:52:15
218.
250.
218.
Müller, Siegfried
39.
M40
130
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:47
219.
251.
219.
Rumpf, Fabian
40.
M40
702
D
DLRG Oberweis
00:52:53
220.
253.
220.
Schmitz, Alfred
6.
M65
83
D
TG Konz
00:52:58
221.
254.
221.
Lemsch, Frank
45.
M35
177
D
LT Schweich
00:53:08
222.
257.
222.
Paulus, Otmar
38.
M45
617
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:53:20
223.
259.
223.
Palzkill, Manfred
5.
M16
131
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:53:21
224.
261.
224.
Thees, Erik
19.
M30
659
D
00:53:26
225.
263.
225.
Lenerz, Frank
46.
M35
173
D
SV Burbach
00:53:27
226.
266.
226.
König, Thomas
39.
M45
110
D
LT Mertesdorf
00:53:30
227.
267.
227.
Gruss, Alfred
40.
M45
706
D
TV Bitburg
00:53:31
228.
269.
228.
Dietz, Tobias
6.
M16
794
D
00:53:40
229.
270.
229.
Becker, Thomas
41.
M45
124
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:53:49
230.
272.
230.
Stöhr, Philipp
5.
M12
629
D
DLRG Kordel
00:54:05
231.
273.
231.
Walter, Wolfgang
47.
M35
772
D
Lifta Treverorum
00:54:14
232.
275.
232.
Berg, Alwin
48.
M35
38
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:54:15
233.
276.
233.
Hauprich, Günther
7.
M65
117
D
Spfr. Mertesdorf
00:54:16
234.
277.
234.
Reichert, Wolfgang
21.
M50
139
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:54:24
235.
278.
235.
Otten, Ralf
22.
M50
729
D
00:54:35
236.
280.
236.
Geisen, Andreas
15.
M20
81
D
DJK Irrel
00:54:38
237.
281.
237.
Grochowski, Gerhard
41.
M40
69
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:54:53
238.
282.
238.
Weiler, Ernst
42.
M45
619
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:54:53
239.
283.
239.
Lazzaro, Matthias
42.
M40
506
D
00:54:56
240.
286.
240.
van Wersch, Guido
49.
M35
682
D
00:55:01
241.
287.
241.
Fink, Bodo
15.
M55
701
D
00:55:25
242.
289.
242.
Evers, Ulrich
43.
M40
210
D
Vulkanläufer
00:55:26
243.
290.
243.
Brandenburger, Jo
44.
M40
747
L
Walfer Huesen
00:55:30
244.
292.
244.
Riedner, Horst
23.
M50
569
D
Düsseldorfer Busläufer
00:55:35
245.
293.
245.
Berg, Arnold
1.
M75
584
D
00:55:40
246.
295.
246.
Mombach, Anton
13.
M60
511
D
SV Welschbillig
00:55:49
247.
296.
247.
Schwinden, Karin
50.
M35
191
D
LG Daleiden
00:55:55
248.
297.
248.
Feller, Franz
8.
M65
601
D
LTF Marpingen
00:56:01
249.
298.
249.
Palzkill, Joachim
1.
M10
132
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:56:28
250.
301.
250.
Schroeder, Marc
20.
M30
703
L
00:56:47
251.
302.
251.
Kandels, Rainer
7.
M16
743
D
LG Kammerwald
00:57:10
252.
303.
252.
Faber, Richard
21.
M30
531
D
00:57:26
253.
304.
253.
Kasper, Lars
8.
M16
737
D
00:57:28
254.
305.
254.
Stenger, Mario
51.
M35
784
D
00:57:47
255.
306.
255.
Oster, Willi
45.
M40
676
D
00:57:47
256.
307.
256.
Schäfer, Markus
16.
M20
182
D
TV Bitburg
00:57:50
257.
309.
257.
Esser, Arnold
16.
M55
717
D
VFL Schüller
00:58:00
258.
311.
258.
Heckters, Heinrich
17.
M55
133
D
SC Bleialf
00:58:01
259.
312.
259.
Straßfeld, Bernhard
17.
M20
65
D
00:58:08
260.
318.
260.
Hecker, Heinz
46.
M40
87
D
SV Bettingen
00:59:31
261.
322.
261.
Kasper, Denis
4.
M18
739
D
01:00:09
262.
323.
262.
Resch, Alexander
5.
M14
795
D
SV-Thomm
01:00:11
263.
325.
263.
Kirsch, Wolfgang
47.
M40
510
D
TUS Pallien 07
01:00:11
264.
327.
264.
Welschbillig, Peter
43.
M45
57
D
LG Kammerwald
01:00:32
265.
328.
265.
Kiemen, Reinhold
14.
M60
62
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:36
266.
329.
266.
Knauf, Joerg
22.
M30
666
D
01:00:40
267.
330.
267.
Ewen, Michael
23.
M30
665
D
01:00:41
268.
331.
268.
Denys, Walter
24.
M50
514
D
01:00:42
269.
332.
269.
Endres, Stefan
48.
M40
773
D
Wittlicher TV
01:00:47
270.
338.
270.
Kläser, Hermann
9.
M65
782
GER
SV Kell
01:01:26
271.
339.
271.
Kraus, Paul
49.
M40
707
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
01:01:52
272.
341.
272.
Schmidt, Christian
25.
M50
725
D
01:02:26
273.
345.
273.
Hütten, Uli
44.
M45
724
D
ASV Köln
01:03:21
274.
346.
274.
Großgarten, Peter
45.
M45
568
D
Düsseldorfer Busläufer
01:03:32
275.
349.
275.
Britten, Frank
52.
M35
586
D
01:04:03
276.
350.
276.
Krajewski, Michael
24.
M30
587
D
TV Ehrang
01:04:05
277.
351.
277.
Stach, Harald
26.
M50
93
D
LG Meulenwald
01:04:13
278.
352.
278.
Streit, Annemie
53.
M35
677
D
Lauftreff FC Mettendorf
01:04:48
279.
353.
279.
Rausch, Josef
1.
M70
116
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
01:05:13
280.
354.
280.
Giesenkirchen, Winfried
27.
M50
738
D
01:06:54
281.
359.
281.
Bloedow, Jörn
25.
M30
76
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:10:35
282.
362.
282.
Dawen, Alois
18.
M55
151
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
01:11:39
283.
363.
283.
Becker, Michael
50.
M40
567
D
01:14:45