Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
13. Meulenwald-Föhren-Lauf 2023
list of participants
13. Meulenwald-Föhren-Lauf 2023
list of participants
Teschermännchen-Lauf ca. 15 km (ab Jahrgang 2005)
switch Discipline (Teschermännchen-Lauf ca. 15 km (ab Jahrgang 2005))
Meulenwald-Föhren-Lauf (ab Jahrgang 2005)
10 km – Bischof-Milo-Lauf (ab Jahrgang 2006)
Walking ca. 10 km – Rixius-Varus-Walking
Teschermännchen-Lauf ca. 15 km (ab Jahrgang 2005)
Info
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Teschermännchen-Lauf ca. 15 km (ab Jahrgang 2005)
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Tapp
Hermann
1963
Deutschland
Team VD
Ludwig
Julia
1985
DEU
Schäfer
Peter
1962
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Kneer
Bernd
1970
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Berger
Elke
1962
DEU
Köstler-Schaub
Arne
1984
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Wilsdorff
Ingo
1968
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Adams
Claudia
1990
DEU
Kaffee & Korn
Diederichs
Ute
1963
Deutschlandl
Vulkanläufer
Mettlach
Peter
1964
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Wirges
Heinz
1951
DEU
Meyers
Herbert
1968
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Erdmann
Ulli
1979
Deutschland
Bruns
Hilde
1966
DEU
Böse Mädels
Brauer
Katrin
1992
DEU
Wagner
Laura
1993
DEU
TG Konz
Krämer
Sabine
1973
Deutschland
Schmidt
Silke
1974
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Lambert
Luna
2003
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Weber
Doris
1960
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schmidt
Bernd
1954
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Urbanek
Uli
1956
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bermes
Dieter
1956
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Pesch
Susanne
1986
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Lebedev
Dmitry
1978
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Crohn
Jacqueline
1979
FRA
Lauftreff TuLux
Ina
Jacobs
1979
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Weber
Dennis
1994
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Jacoby
Simone
1967
Deutschland
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
Schäfer
Monika
1964
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
Wegmann
Eddy
1964
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
Metzdorf
Ulli
1963
DEU
LG Langsur
Krämer
Reinhold
1954
DEU
biermarathonhachenburg.de
Schneider
Sabine
1963
DEU
biermarathonhachenburg.de
Körsten
Michael
1967
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Volker
Keßler
1979
Deutschland
Keßler
Eva Maria
1978
Deutschland
Müller
Martin
1990
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Ringel
Michael
1974
DEU
LG Laacher See
Rohr
Daniela
1975
DEU
LT Schweich
Laßotta
Kerstin
1972
Deutschland
LT Schweich
Paulus
Walter
1961
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Nolles
Thomas
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Markus
Fabry
1980
DEU
HSC GAMLEN
Erner
Stephan
1960
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Klaus
Klaudia
1961
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren