Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
list of participants
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
list of participants
Jedermann
switch Discipline (Jedermann)
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Jedermann
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Thul
Sebastian
2004
800
DEU
Friedrich-Spee-Gymnasium Trier
Wacht
Benjamin
2006
801
DEU
Fritz
Elisabeth
1965
802
DEU
Müller
Carina
1991
803
DEU
Feld
Stefanie
1983
804
DEU
Bonaventura
Tilly
2005
805
DEU
Warschburger
Yvonne
1965
806
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Hower
Horst
1960
807
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Hower
Claudia
1965
808
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Weiß
Michael
1954
809
DEU
Der TV bewegt
Bernardy
Valeria
1980
810
DEU
Van Huyssteen
Regardt
1982
811
ZAF
Hensel
Andreas
1985
812
DEU
SV Langsur
Wallenborn
Simon
2006
814
DEU
PST Trier
Winkelmann
Tim
1998
815
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Hurt
Michael
1961
816
DEU
LG Langsur
Olinger
Herbert
1949
817
DEU
LTSV Mehring
Mettlach
Peter
1964
818
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Hardt
Jutta
1966
819
DEU
Abdi
Babak
1970
820
DEU
Abdi
Mirjam
1968
821
DEU
Gerth
Jan
2004
822
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Kletke
Ernst
1966
823
DEU
TG Konz
Thul
Tobias
1999
824
DEU
TG Konz
Remlinger
Moritz
1998
825
DEU
TG Konz
Kletke
Ida
2003
826
DEU
TG Konz
Lambertz
Katherina
1993
827
DEU
Biewer
Katharina
1994
828
DEU
Michael
Frenzer
1974
829
DEU
LT Schweich
Fox- Krewer
Claudia
1972
830
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Kaiser
Linda
1993
831
DEU
Weber
Dr. Judith
1984
832
DEU
PST Trier
Weber
Dr. Philipp
1975
833
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Dietze
Stephanie
1985
834
DEU
Blasius
Henry
2004
835
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Rinnenburger
Jan
2004
836
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Thome
Norbert
1965
837
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Gisela
1969
838
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Niehl
Elena
1992
839
DEU
Slobodnicu
Ioana
1986
840
ROU
Maciuca
Andreea
1987
841
ROU
Brigeot
Maxence
1990
842
FRA
Maciuca
Andrei
1985
843
ROU
Vandenbussche
Anne-sophie
1980
844
FRA
TG Konz
Zwerenz
Thomas
1962
845
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
Kreutzer
Christoph
1979
846
DEU
TV Losheim
Handermann
Svenja
1988
847
DEU
Bonnemann
Steffi
1993
848
DEU
SV Weidenbach
Mörsdorf
Verena
1991
849
DEU
SV Weidenbach
Sauerwein
Harald
1962
850
DEU
Bös
Jennifer
1969
851
DEU
Costin
Seanán
1980
852
IRL
Seithel
Elke
1973
853
DEU
Dietzen
Iris
1972
854
DEU
Benninger Hof Runners
Lentes
Laura
2001
855
DEU
Terres
Marina
2004
856
DEU
Lobüscher
Lea
2001
857
DEU
Streit
Sarah
2003
858
DEU
Pöstges
Nils
1991
867
DEU
Zajac
Michal
1976
872
POL
Theis
Nicola
2001
878
DEU
Retiene
Roman
1986
866
DEU
Marx
Sigrid
1967
888
DEU
Damms
Maria
1964
889
DEU
Friedrichs
Alexandra
1967
892
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Friedrichs
Luca Marie
2004
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Mai
Julian
2004
875
DEU
Volmer
Margit
1970
894
DEU
M&M
Minnebeck
Silke
1978
860
DEU
Mai
Alexander
2004
876
DEU
KRämer
Mathis
2005
873
DEU
König
Thomas
1966
882
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
Knop
Silke
1970
881
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.
Philippi
Martina
1963
886
DEU
Hoffmann
Sonja
1964
869
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
Hoffmann
Paul
1964
883
DEU
Theis
Karola
1968
879
DEU
Heinen
Lina
2007
861
DEU
Wallenborn
Tanja
1973
891
DEU
Heber
Dieter
1955
890
DEU
SV Weidenbach
Günther
Rene
1981
887
DEU
Hartmann
Mario
2005
870
DEU
Wagner
Daniela
1976
864
DEU
Rückenwind Trier-Bolivien e.V.
Förster
Tanja
1977
885
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Friedrich
Amja
1968
868
DEU
Team getFit
Becker
Joe
2004
877
DEU
Beicht
Michael
1968
871
DEU
DLRG Thalfang
Brittner
Martin
1956
863
DEU
Body-Style Fitness Trier
Bier
Vincent
1999
884
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
862
Läufer
2010
862
D
Haubrich
Günther
1936
896
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.