Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
12. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460m (2010 u. jünger)
Kinderlauf (2006-2009)
Jugendlauf 2600m (2002-2005)
Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2005)
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:51 (00:34:06)
2.
2.
Von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
1990
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:03 (00:35:18)
3.
3.
Schräder, Björn
1.
M30
1985
DEU
00:35:16 (00:35:32)
4.
4.
Gräff, Christoph
1.
M35
1981
DEU
Rhein-Main-Express
00:35:26 (00:35:42)
5.
5.
Bohn, Kevin Garage
2.
M30
1984
DEU
Garage Losch&Cie
00:35:42 (00:36:01)
6.
6.
Ewen, Oliver
3.
M30
1983
DEU
PST Trier
00:35:50 (00:36:06)
7.
7.
Fandel, Markus
3.
M20
1990
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:36:02 (00:36:18)
8.
8.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
DEU
00:36:28 (00:36:43)
9.
9.
Zenzen, Stefan
1.
M40
1974
DEU
00:36:43 (00:37:00)
10.
10.
Wolff, Markus
4.
M30
1984
DEU
LT Schweich
00:36:56 (00:37:13)
11.
11.
Bertrand, Benjamin
5.
M30
1983
D
LTF Köllertal Hardtseemafia
00:37:02 (00:37:18)
12.
12.
Nauheimer, Dirk
2.
M35
1978
DEU
Pure Endurance Trier e.V.
00:37:19 (00:37:35)
13.
13.
Speicher, Thomas
6.
M30
1984
D
LTF Köllertal
00:37:45 (00:38:01)
14.
1.
Schlund, Lotta
1.
W20
1994
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:46 (00:38:02)
15.
14.
Gindorf, Damian
4.
M20
1994
D
LT Schweich / SV Ehrang
00:38:02 (00:38:20)
16.
15.
Wendling, Thomas
3.
M35
1982
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
00:38:06 (00:38:22)
17.
16.
Ulbrich, Thomas
1.
M45
1969
DEU
00:38:09 (00:38:26)
18.
17.
Nagel, Jens
2.
M40
1976
DEU
Team Get Fit
00:38:15 (00:38:32)
19.
18.
Thull, Mike
7.
M30
1986
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:24 (00:38:42)
20.
19.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M45
1970
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:27 (00:38:46)
21.
20.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M50
1966
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:35 (00:38:54)
22.
21.
Hein, Jürgen
3.
M45
1971
DEU
PST Trier
00:38:37 (00:38:55)
23.
22.
Bund, Andreas
3.
M50
1967
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:38:38 (00:38:59)
24.
23.
Gasthauer, Dominik
5.
M20
1988
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:38:44 (00:39:04)
25.
24.
Beraki, Tesfit
6.
M20
1997
XXX
TG Konz
00:39:00 (00:39:17)
26.
25.
König, Thomas
3.
M40
1977
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
00:39:01 (00:39:17)
27.
26.
Laugsch, Piotr
4.
M45
1968
DEU
Stadtwerke Trier
00:39:04 (00:39:23)
28.
2.
Wierz, Marina
2.
W20
1991
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:05 (00:39:25)
29.
27.
Schmidt, Jens
8.
M30
1985
DEU
Pure Endurance Trier e.V.
00:39:05 (00:39:24)
30.
3.
Friedrich, Katrin
1.
W30
1985
GER
PST Trier
00:39:24 (00:39:44)
31.
28.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
9.
M30
1984
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:25 (00:39:43)
32.
29.
Nospes, Peter
1.
M55
1960
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:38 (00:39:54)
33.
30.
Hauth, Norbert
4.
M35
1978
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:39:40 (00:39:58)
34.
31.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M55
1961
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:39:53 (00:40:11)
35.
32.
Dillmann, Dirk
10.
M30
1987
DEU
Team Get Fit
00:40:06 (00:40:23)
36.
33.
Friedrich, Olaf
5.
M45
1972
D
Bikes and More
00:40:20 (00:40:37)
37.
34.
Düro, Michael
6.
M45
1969
D
Tri Post Trier
00:40:41 (00:41:01)
38.
35.
FELD, Thomas
3.
M55
1961
D
LG Langsur
00:40:42 (00:40:59)
39.
36.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M40
1976
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:47 (00:41:05)
40.
37.
Reiter, Christian
11.
M30
1986
DEU
FC Metterich
00:41:01 (00:41:20)
41.
38.
Schetter, Ole
7.
M20
1997
D
TV Kröv
00:41:01 (00:41:19)
42.
39.
Degering, Florian
12.
M30
1987
D
Kumasi Metro Stars
00:41:06 (00:41:24)
43.
40.
Backes, Marc
13.
M30
1983
LUX
C.A. FOLA
00:41:17 (00:41:35)
44.
41.
Hartmann, Rolf
5.
M35
1978
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:41:30 (00:41:50)
45.
42.
Keßler, Volker
6.
M35
1979
D
Wittlicher TV
00:41:33 (00:41:50)
46.
43.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
8.
M20
1990
XXX
TG Konz
00:41:36 (00:41:52)
47.
4.
Bund, Sara
1.
W35
1980
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:41:37 (00:41:56)
48.
44.
Thome, Norbert
4.
M50
1965
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:40 (00:42:02)
49.
45.
Fritsch, Christoph
5.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:58 (00:42:16)
50.
46.
Dietz, Christian
7.
M35
1978
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Platten
00:42:22 (00:42:42)
51.
47.
Volz, Erwin
4.
M55
1959
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:42:24 (00:42:42)
52.
48.
Harig, Thomas
7.
M45
1968
D
LT Schweich
00:42:26 (00:42:45)
53.
49.
Hüther, Jonas
1.
MJ U20
1999
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:42:38 (00:42:56)
54.
50.
Reiser, Jürgen
6.
M50
1963
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
00:42:42 (00:43:04)
55.
5.
Reiser, Annette
1.
W50
1967
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
00:42:44 (00:43:07)
56.
51.
Hüther, Andreas
8.
M45
1972
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:42:45 (00:43:03)
57.
52.
Klunk, Alexander
9.
M20
1990
D
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg
00:42:45 (00:43:07)
58.
53.
Krämer, Dietmar
8.
M35
1979
DEU
LG HSC GAMLEN RSC UNERMOSEL
00:42:47 (00:43:05)
59.
54.
Mangrich, Jürgen
9.
M45
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:52 (00:43:10)
60.
55.
Haas, Olaf
7.
M50
1967
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:43:00 (00:43:18)
61.
56.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M60
1957
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:01 (00:43:20)
62.
57.
Kaiser, Andreas
10.
M20
1993
DEU
00:43:10 (00:43:33)
63.
58.
Hoff, Clemens
11.
M20
1993
D
Sg Burgen Veldenz
00:43:12 (00:43:36)
64.
6.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
DEU
SV Ellscheid
00:43:17 (00:43:35)
65.
59.
Schramer, Uwe
5.
M40
1975
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:43:24 (00:43:46)
66.
60.
Kramp, Marcus
8.
M50
1965
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:32 (00:43:53)
67.
61.
Weich, Martin
9.
M50
1965
DEU
SV Hüttingen
00:43:37 (00:44:03)
68.
62.
Hammann, Theo
2.
M60
1954
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:44 (00:44:02)
69.
63.
Koch, Thomas
5.
M55
1962
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:43:44 (00:44:03)
70.
64.
Salm, Ralf
6.
M55
1959
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:49 (00:44:09)
71.
7.
Cillien, Simone
2.
W30
1985
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:49 (00:44:11)
72.
8.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W40
1973
D
PST Trier
00:44:02 (00:44:22)
73.
65.
Werner, Andreas
10.
M45
1968
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:03 (00:44:22)
74.
66.
Wagner, Matthias
10.
M50
1966
GER
FSV Ralingen
00:44:09 (00:44:33)
75.
67.
Frank, Hans-Leo
11.
M50
1964
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:26 (00:44:46)
76.
68.
Steinmetz, Dimitri
11.
M45
1972
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:44:42 (00:45:00)
77.
69.
Näckel, Torsten
6.
M40
1977
DEU
SpVgg Minderlittgen/Hupperath
00:44:42 (00:45:10)
78.
9.
Engel, Miriam
2.
W35
1981
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:47 (00:45:12)
79.
70.
Lieser, Bernd
12.
M50
1967
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:44:50 (00:45:13)
80.
71.
Hisem, Viliam
12.
M20
1990
SVK
SG Mittelmosel
00:44:54 (00:45:22)
81.
72.
Gouverneur, Oliver
13.
M50
1967
DEU
00:44:57 (00:45:17)
82.
73.
Schneider, Andreas
7.
M40
1974
DEU
AH Wadrill
00:44:57 (00:45:15)
83.
74.
Dawen, Roman
9.
M35
1981
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:44:58 (00:45:19)
84.
75.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
7.
M55
1958
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:00 (00:45:22)
85.
76.
Lutz, Simon
14.
M30
1985
D
00:45:08 (00:45:32)
86.
77.
Barth, Marcel
8.
M40
1977
DEU
City Sport-Team
00:45:09 (00:45:33)
87.
78.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
1950
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:45:27 (00:45:47)
88.
79.
Kremer, Ferdinand
2.
M65
1950
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:33 (00:45:55)
89.
80.
Herges, Heinz
8.
M55
1961
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:45:39 (00:45:59)
90.
81.
Sondermann, Marc
12.
M45
1970
DEU
Team active-Bernkastel
00:45:41 (00:46:00)
91.
82.
Pelzer, Marco
14.
M50
1967
D
LT Mertesorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:49 (00:46:12)
92.
83.
Schmitt, Frank
15.
M50
1967
DEU
00:45:53 (00:46:14)
93.
84.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M65
1949
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:45:54 (00:46:20)
94.
85.
Fuchs, Maximilian
1.
MJ U18
2000
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:46:16 (00:46:42)
95.
86.
Meyers, Herbert
13.
M45
1968
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:28 (00:46:51)
96.
87.
Rählmann, Stefan
10.
M35
1980
DEU
00:46:31 (00:46:51)
97.
88.
Kiemen, Andreas
9.
M40
1976
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:46:34 (00:46:57)
98.
89.
Werel, Kai
2.
MJ U18
2000
DEU
Gut Radl
00:46:35 (00:47:07)
99.
90.
Schäfer, Marius
2.
MJ U20
1999
DEU
Gut Radl
00:46:35 (00:47:07)
100.
91.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
4.
M65
1952
DEU
Team active-Bernkastel
00:46:37 (00:46:58)