Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
list of participants
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
list of participants
1km MK U8-U12
switch Discipline (1km MK U8-U12)
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
1km MK U8-U12
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Teusch
Jonas
2009
1201
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Ludwig
Niklas
2012
1202
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Jäckels
Jonas
2010
1203
DEU
FSV Osburg
WILLWERT
Janik
2011
1204
DEU
König
Ben
2009
1205
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
Ernst
Ben
2009
1206
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
Espik
John
2009
1207
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
Regnery
Bastian
2010
1208
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
Bormes
Jonas
2009
1209
DEU
Lauftreff TuS Kenn
Bauer
Mattheo
2012
1210
DEU
Gorges
Jonas
2008
1211
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Greif
Niklas
2011
1212
DEU
Morgen
Paul
2009
1213
DEU
PST Trier
Bertalan
Daniel
2009
1214
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Bertalan
Erik
2013
1215
DEU
DJK St. Matthias
Radunski
Noel
2010
1216
DEU
TV 1848 Oberstein
Obereisenbuchner
Lennert
2011
1217
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Umbach-Spelz
Niclas
2011
1218
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Obereisenbuchner
Lucien
2010
1219
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Milimonka
Noah
2009
1220
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Regnery
Tim
2008
1221
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hüttenrauch
Philipp
2011
1222
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Klein
Felix
2011
1223
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schmidt
Emil
2012
1224
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Wilhelmi
Finn
2011
1225
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Willems
Felix
2010
1226
DEU
SV Krettnach
Zafari
Peyman
2012
1227
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kratz
Robin
2013
1228
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Fuchs
Marvin
2012
1229
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Klassen
Anukin
2010
1230
DEU
TEBA
Kaub
Johann
2013
1231
DEU
TEBA
Schüler
Jonathan
2008
1084
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Hainbach
Aaron
2009
1232
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Wantz
Sebastian
2010
1233
DEU
Düpre
Mathias
2012
1234
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Rech
Jannik
2008
1235
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Wilhelmi
Nils
2009
1236
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Queck
Sebastian
2008
1237
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Eiden
Jonas
2008
1238
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Knippel
Julius
2008
1239
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Hoffmann
Max
2008
1240
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Delcamino
Luciano
2008
1241
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Peter
Moritz
2008
1242
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Heintel
Leon
2008
1243
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Köhl
Eliah
2008
1244
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Dellwo
Maximilian
2009
1245
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Steinbach
Ben
2009
1246
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Kiefer
Arne
2008
1247
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
El Hussein
Yehia
2009
1248
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Kochems
Gabriel
2009
1249
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Will
Justus
2013
1250
DEU
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Will
Jakob LG
2009
1251
DEU
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Müller
Felix
2008
1252
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Damm
Colin
2008
1253
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Samatar
Sahal
2011
1100
SOM
Kirsch
Malik
2008
1254
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Kräwer
Leonard
2008
1255
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Nickels
Vincent
2008
1256
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Düpont
Nicolas
2008
1257
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Treinen
David
2009
1258
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Becker
Tim
2008
1259
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Trampert
Durißn
2008
1260
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Kranz
Jonah
2009
1261
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Schwindt
Tim
2009
1262
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Brücker
Michael
2009
1263
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Ciulin
Janco
2008
1085
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
Friedrich
Marcel
2008
1087
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Kees
Leon
2011
1097
DEU
Kräwer
Anton
2010
1092
DEU