Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Reuland Apotheke Inklusionslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
136.
113.
Steinbach, Willi
9.
M60
1962
206
DEU
SV Speicher
00:47:41
102.
137.
114.
Fürderer, Sebastian
10.
M55
1968
170
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:47:43
103.
139.
115.
Monzel, Michael
16.
M45
1978
148
DEU
MM designs 78
00:47:52
104.
140.
116.
Born, Matthias
18.
M40
1982
309
DEU
00:47:59
105.
141.
117.
Mertes, Berthold
10.
M60
1963
169
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:48:03
106.
144.
119.
Kabel, Gerhard
11.
M60
1960
161
DEU
SG Neuhäusel
00:48:17
107.
145.
120.
Ludwig, Johannes
19.
M35
1984
279
DEU
00:48:18
108.
146.
121.
Schmitt, Rainer
10.
M50
1972
147
DEU
m50u100u50
00:48:33
109.
148.
122.
Schlöder, Tobias
16.
M30
1989
312
DEU
00:48:49
110.
149.
123.
Kempf, Jan
17.
M30
1993
234
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:48:50
111.
150.
124.
Dimmer, Werner
11.
M50
1970
94
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:51
112.
151.
125.
Penzek, Erhard
2.
M65
1957
112
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:48:51
113.
152.
126.
Schuchter, Christian
19.
M40
1980
392
DEU
Uchtelfanger Osterhasen
00:48:52
114.
155.
127.
Brand, Hubert
12.
M60
1961
385
DEU
GO Borne Laufgruppe
00:48:57
115.
156.
128.
Abt, Christoph
20.
M35
1984
225
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:57
116.
157.
129.
Meyers, Herbert
11.
M55
1968
31
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:58
117.
158.
130.
Fischer, Meiko
17.
M45
1974
386
DEU
00:49:03
118.
160.
131.
Dreher, Markus
12.
M50
1972
61
DEU
JTI Trier
00:49:14
119.
161.
132.
Krumeich, Matthias
20.
M40
1981
348
DEU
00:49:14
120.
163.
133.
Iseke, Jürgen
12.
M55
1964
260
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:49:23
121.
164.
134.
Müller, Michael
21.
M35
1987
177
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
00:49:35
122.
165.
135.
Pelzer, Marco
13.
M55
1967
123
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:37
123.
166.
136.
Schneiderlöchner, Til
18.
M20
1996
202
DEU
SV Menningen
00:49:37
124.
167.
137.
Schmidt, Christian
18.
M45
1976
393
DEU
RV Schwalbe Trier
00:49:37
125.
168.
138.
Gierenstein, Paul
19.
M20
2001
335
DEU
00:49:38
126.
170.
140.
Lang, Carsten
19.
M45
1975
42
DEU
Durakkord
00:49:44
127.
172.
142.
Reh, Daniel
21.
M40
1979
5500
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:49:52
128.
173.
143.
Schmitt, Leon
20.
M20
1995
361
DEU
00:49:53
129.
174.
144.
Wagner, Matthias
15.
M55
1966
265
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:49:56
130.
175.
145.
Schmitt, Frank
16.
M55
1967
33
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:49:56
131.
176.
146.
Rodner, Thomas
13.
M60
1961
116
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:49:57
132.
179.
147.
Margraff, Manfred
17.
M55
1968
98
DEU
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:15
133.
182.
148.
Bollig, Jan
18.
M30
1992
200
DEU
SV Menningen
00:50:30
134.
183.
149.
Müller, Hans-Georg
3.
M65
1958
339
DEU
00:50:36
135.
184.
150.
Willmes, Emil
3.
MU18
2007
379
DEU
00:50:47
136.
185.
151.
Kulisch, Jürgen
14.
M60
1961
232
DEU
TG Konz
00:50:53
137.
187.
152.
Epper, Stefan
22.
M40
1982
191
DEU
SV Badem
00:50:56
138.
188.
153.
Trösch, Christoph
23.
M40
1981
190
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:50:57
139.
189.
154.
Kardos, Florian
21.
M20
1999
51
DEU
GO Borne Laufgruppe
00:51:05
140.
190.
155.
Michels, Heinz
1.
M75
1948
183
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:51:14
141.
191.
156.
Simon, Sebastian
24.
M40
1981
318
DEU
00:51:24
142.
192.
157.
Becker, Gerhard
2.
M70
1950
15
DEU
Architekten Hoffmann-Becker und Weyand
00:51:40
143.
194.
158.
Endres, Stefan
18.
M55
1965
267
DEU
Wittlich
00:51:43
144.
195.
159.
Gindorf, Alexander
13.
M50
1970
104
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:51:44
145.
199.
160.
Kneer, Bernd
14.
M50
1970
235
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:51:55
146.
201.
161.
Witt, Rainer
20.
M45
1976
5503
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:52:05
147.
202.
162.
Willems, Christian
21.
M45
1977
186
DEU
St. Anger
00:52:08
148.
204.
163.
Lauterbach, Nils
22.
M20
1995
150
DEU
nestwaerme e.V.
00:52:16
149.
205.
164.
Wusterhaus, Jörn
23.
M35
1986
201
DEU
SV Menningen
00:52:27
150.
206.
165.
Fisch, Andreas
19.
M55
1966
375
DEU
00:52:32
151.
207.
166.
Lauer, Stefan
25.
M40
1979
376
DEU
00:52:32
152.
208.
167.
Ramos Zunino, Patricio
4.
M65
1956
216
DEU
TG Konz
00:52:33
153.
210.
168.
Lehnert, Werner
20.
M55
1965
203
DEU
SV Nalbach-Piesbach
00:52:43
154.
211.
169.
Block, Daniel
15.
M50
1973
185
DEU
St. Anger
00:52:52
155.
212.
170.
Kai, Wichmann
26.
M40
1983
316
DEU
00:52:54
156.
215.
171.
Nospes, Peter
15.
M60
1960
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:53:12
157.
216.
172.
Dawen, Roman
27.
M40
1981
46
DEU
FC Prüm
00:53:14
158.
217.
173.
Gebauer, Markus
22.
M45
1975
371
DEU
00:53:16
159.
220.
175.
Leitzgen, Jürgen
16.
M50
1972
204
DEU
SV Neumagen - Dhron
00:53:22
160.
221.
176.
Ascheberg, Matthias
25.
M35
1984
303
DEU
00:53:23
161.
222.
177.
Follmann, Marcel
26.
M35
1985
330
DEU
00:53:24
162.
224.
178.
Roderich, Jan
27.
M35
1985
45
DEU
Fahrvergnügen e.V.
00:53:28
163.
225.
179.
Hensel, Andreas
28.
M35
1985
195
DEU
SV Langsur
00:53:28
164.
226.
180.
Heintz, Daniel
29.
M35
1986
337
DEU
00:53:29
165.
229.
182.
Willmes, Sascha
23.
M45
1976
378
DEU
00:53:43
166.
233.
184.
Barten, Hermann
5.
M65
1957
122
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:54:13
167.
235.
185.
Dimmer, Helmut
16.
M60
1962
36
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:54:20
168.
236.
186.
Trouet, Uwe
17.
M60
1963
350
DEU
00:54:26
169.
239.
187.
Hoffenbach, Peter
24.
M45
1974
321
DEU
00:54:44
170.
241.
188.
Polich, Christian
25.
M45
1975
56
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:54:47
171.
242.
189.
Schäfer, Peter
18.
M60
1962
141
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:54:51
172.
247.
191.
Kloweit, Joachim
18.
M50
1969
20
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:55:13
173.
248.
192.
Feilen, Kurt
19.
M60
1962
205
DEU
SV Neumagen-Dhron
00:55:20
174.
249.
193.
Schnell, Anton
20.
M60
1960
213
DEU
Team getFit
00:55:29
175.
252.
195.
Rauls, Michael
31.
M35
1988
333
DEU
00:55:48
176.
254.
196.
Feiten, Gerd
19.
M50
1970
163
DEU
SG Pölich-Schleich
00:55:57
177.
255.
197.
Simon, Stefan
20.
M50
1970
109
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:55:58
178.
256.
198.
Weiler, Stephan
26.
M45
1976
187
DEU
St. Anger
00:56:01
179.
259.
199.
Werel, Ralf
21.
M50
1971
58
DEU
Hill Runners
00:56:08
180.
260.
200.
Feller, Stefan
21.
M55
1968
144
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:56:24
181.
264.
202.
Dixius, Tim
32.
M35
1985
271
DEU
00:56:40
182.
265.
203.
Heinl, Roman
22.
M50
1971
270
DEU
00:56:43
183.
266.
204.
Becher, Volker
22.
M55
1968
40
DEU
Dumpertläufer Kell am See
00:56:45
184.
268.
205.
Feiler, Michael
19.
M30
1991
380
DEU
00:56:54
185.
275.
206.
Dawen, Aloys
3.
M70
1949
47
DEU
FC Prüm
00:57:22
186.
281.
207.
Fischer, Willi
23.
M55
1964
356
DEU
00:57:54
187.
282.
208.
Lofi, Klaus
24.
M55
1966
41
DEU
Dumpertläufer Kell am See
00:57:56
188.
287.
209.
Wietschke, Mario
33.
M35
1985
301
DEU
00:58:26
189.
288.
210.
Stillahn, Torsten
25.
M55
1967
14
DEU
AH Osburg
00:58:30
190.
289.
211.
Metzdorf, Ulrich
21.
M60
1963
397
DEU
LG Langsur
00:58:35
191.
291.
212.
Adrian, Peter
20.
M30
1990
313
DEU
00:59:03
192.
292.
213.
Fey, Lukas
21.
M30
1990
198
DEU
SV Menningen
00:59:30
193.
293.
214.
Watteroth, Hans
26.
M55
1965
382
DEU
00:59:32
194.
296.
215.
Blum, Reinhold
2.
M75
1946
196
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
00:59:45
195.
297.
216.
Willmann, Andreas
27.
M45
1977
362
DEU
01:00:06
196.
299.
217.
Vanecek, Holger
28.
M45
1974
59
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
01:00:33
197.
301.
219.
Sporer, Claus
22.
M60
1960
166
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:01:15
198.
303.
220.
Engel, Wolfgang
23.
M50
1973
63
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
01:01:56
199.
310.
222.
Kredinger, Markus
24.
M50
1972
13
DEU
Active Team Erdinger
01:03:04
200.
311.
223.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
6.
M65
1954
19
DEU
BC Welschbillig
01:03:08