Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 10. TEBA Radweglauf 2018
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
10. TEBA Radweglauf 2018
Results
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Erz, Yannik
1.
M20
1995
242
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:54:00 (00:54:01)
2.
3.
3.
Von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
1990
114
DEU
TG Konz
00:54:03 (00:54:05)
3.
4.
4.
Klasen, Michael
1.
M30
1988
211
DEU
SG Peterberg
00:57:25 (00:57:30)
4.
5.
5.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M55
1963
110
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:28 (00:58:29)
5.
6.
6.
Penner, Vadim
1.
M45
1973
122
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:58:43 (00:58:45)
6.
7.
7.
Jost, Patrick
2.
M45
1972
45
DEU
Aspahlt Racer Hochwald e. V.
00:59:18 (00:59:19)
7.
8.
8.
Nies, Thomas
2.
M30
1985
104
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:59:30 (00:59:32)
8.
9.
9.
Ziemer, Martin
1.
M35
1980
32
DEU
THE B-SITE Baumholder
01:00:40 (01:00:41)
9.
10.
10.
Düro, Michael
3.
M45
1969
77
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:00:42 (01:00:43)
10.
11.
11.
Michels, Christoffer
3.
M20
1991
107
DEU
TEBA
01:00:48 (01:00:50)
11.
12.
12.
Boden, Lars
2.
M40
1976
249
DEU
01:01:15 (01:01:17)
12.
14.
13.
Eckhardt, Michael
3.
M40
1974
209
DEU
01:02:19 (01:02:22)
13.
15.
14.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M40
1976
63
DEU
SV Krettnach
01:02:33 (01:02:34)
14.
16.
15.
Lorenz, Manuel
3.
M30
1985
116
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:02:33 (01:02:34)
15.
17.
16.
Bauer, Lukas
1.
MJ U20
2000
67
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
01:02:38 (01:02:39)
16.
18.
17.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
1960
244
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:03:33 (01:03:33)
17.
19.
18.
Herber, Christian
4.
M45
1971
224
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:04:07 (01:04:10)
18.
21.
20.
Amend, Andreas
5.
M45
1971
111
DEU
01:06:06 (01:06:10)
19.
22.
2.
Schaaf, Carmen
1.
W50
1966
252
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:06:26 (01:06:30)
20.
23.
21.
Fuchs, Philipp
4.
M20
1990
57
DEU
01:06:34 (01:06:39)
21.
24.
22.
Knieling, Hans
1.
M65
1949
71
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
01:07:29 (01:07:41)
22.
25.
23.
Arend, Michael
6.
M45
1970
204
DEU
01:07:41 (01:07:41)
23.
26.
24.
Marx, Torsten
5.
M40
1974
221
DEU
01:08:12 (01:08:17)
24.
28.
26.
Joerg, Guido
3.
M55
1959
73
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:08:16 (01:08:20)
25.
30.
28.
Pauly, Jörg
8.
M45
1971
215
DEU
SV Monzelfeld
01:08:38 (01:08:43)
26.
32.
30.
Müller, Lothar
6.
M40
1974
219
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V.
01:09:34 (01:09:37)
27.
33.
31.
Nothvogel, Marco
7.
M40
1978
121
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:09:44 (01:09:51)
28.
34.
32.
Hübner, Torsten
4.
M35
1980
100
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
01:10:14 (01:10:18)
29.
35.
33.
Morgen, Alex
8.
M40
1978
125
DEU
Team getFit
01:11:05 (01:11:13)
30.
36.
3.
Lauer, Julia
1.
W30
1984
48
DEU
LT Niederbrombach
01:11:14 (01:11:17)
31.
37.
4.
Helten, Gerlinde
2.
W40
1974
222
DEU
Maar-Läufer Daun
01:11:17 (01:11:21)
32.
38.
34.
Kasper, Josef
2.
M65
1949
54
DEU
djk prüm-enz
01:11:24 (01:11:34)
33.
39.
35.
Dellwo, Philipp
5.
M20
1996
40
DEU
01:11:38 (01:11:41)
34.
40.
36.
Heib, Jürgen
1.
M50
1965
86
DEU
01:11:46 (01:11:47)
35.
41.
37.
Thurn, Benno
5.
M35
1982
93
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:11:57 (01:12:08)
36.
42.
38.
Rausch, Günter
3.
M65
1953
216
DEU
Lauffreunde Otzenhausen
01:12:01 (01:12:03)
37.
43.
39.
Klinger, Stephan
6.
M35
1982
36
DEU
01:12:04 (01:12:10)
38.
44.
40.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
4.
M65
1952
117
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
01:12:10 (01:12:15)
39.
45.
41.
Schömer, Arno
9.
M45
1971
129
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
01:12:12 (01:12:20)
40.
46.
42.
Hammann, Theo
1.
M60
1954
66
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:12:36 (01:12:42)
41.
47.
43.
Klein, Richard
2.
M60
1954
96
DEU
VfA Neunkirchen
01:12:51 (01:12:52)
42.
48.
5.
Wagner, Birgit
1.
W45
1973
43
DEU
01:12:57 (01:13:01)
43.
49.
44.
Vogel, Harald
3.
M60
1957
41
DEU
LT Schweich
01:12:59 (01:13:04)
44.
50.
45.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
5.
M65
1950
90
DEU
S E Orenhofen
01:13:13 (01:13:21)
45.
51.
46.
Kneer, Bernd
10.
M45
1970
46
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:13:20 (01:13:28)
46.
52.
47.
Hainbach, Daniel
9.
M40
1978
205
DEU
LT Theley
01:13:21 (01:13:24)
47.
53.
6.
Jacoby, Simone
2.
W50
1967
61
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
01:13:24 (01:13:29)
48.
54.
48.
Schmitz, Patrick
11.
M45
1973
214
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
01:14:53 (01:14:58)
49.
55.
49.
Michels, Heinz
2.
M70
1948
49
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:15:08 (01:15:16)
50.
56.
50.
Becker, Dominik
7.
M35
1981
127
DEU
01:15:13 (01:15:18)
51.
57.
51.
Werle, Patrik
2.
M50
1964
85
DEU
Aspahlt Racer Hochwald e. V.
01:15:15 (01:15:19)
52.
59.
53.
Gorges, Danny
8.
M35
1979
206
DEU
01:15:39 (01:15:46)
53.
60.
54.
THielmann, Gerd
3.
M50
1966
251
DEU
FAS Stadecken-Elsheim
01:16:12 (01:16:17)
54.
61.
55.
Glaub, Andreas
4.
M55
1963
247
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:16:19 (01:16:28)
55.
62.
56.
Feldmann, Tobias
6.
M20
1990
60
DEU
01:16:25 (01:16:32)
56.
63.
7.
Alt, Kerstin
3.
W50
1965
68
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
01:16:39 (01:16:44)
57.
64.
57.
Schinnerer, Klaus
4.
M50
1968
113
DEU
01:16:54 (01:17:01)
58.
65.
58.
Ahl, Thomas
5.
M50
1965
80
DEU
01:17:06 (01:17:17)
59.
66.
8.
Krist, Kerstin
3.
W40
1977
119
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
01:17:17 (01:17:21)
60.
67.
59.
Michels, Patric
11.
M40
1977
47
DEU
Lauffreunde Greimerath
01:17:26 (01:17:34)
61.
68.
60.
Kopp, Gerhard
4.
M60
1955
56
DEU
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
01:18:02 (01:18:06)
62.
69.
9.
Hanß, Yvonne
1.
W55
1963
78
DEU
TuS Mörschied
01:18:07 (01:18:16)
63.
70.
10.
König, Jennifer
1.
W35
1979
88
DEU
Tri Post Trier / Pschebezin Pr
01:18:24 (01:18:30)
64.
71.
61.
Theis, Hermann
6.
M50
1966
72
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:18:29 (01:18:35)
65.
72.
11.
Haas, Kerstin
2.
W45
1971
33
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:18:30 (01:18:36)
66.
74.
63.
Herding, Nick
2.
MJ U20
1999
223
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:19:19 (01:19:27)
67.
75.
64.
Hammes, Sascha
12.
M45
1972
202
DEU
Sportarena 1984
01:19:20 (01:19:26)
68.
76.
12.
Gouverneur, Nicole
4.
W40
1976
109
DEU
LT Schweich
01:19:47 (01:19:54)
69.
77.
13.
Thömmes, Bianka
3.
W45
1973
81
DEU
01:19:48 (01:19:54)
70.
78.
14.
Schneider, Claudia
4.
W45
1970
208
DEU
01:19:48 (01:19:54)
71.
79.
15.
Worst, Anja
2.
W30
1985
82
DEU
Team getFit
01:19:56 (01:19:59)
72.
80.
16.
Schwarz, Liesel
1.
W60
1957
218
DEU
LTF Winnterbach
01:20:24 (01:20:33)
73.
81.
17.
Hübner, Monika
4.
W50
1965
37
DEU
Parksauna Trier
01:20:28 (01:20:33)
74.
82.
18.
Karrenbauer, Katrin
3.
W30
1987
213
DEU
01:21:01 (01:21:06)
75.
83.
65.
Deiters, Ralf
13.
M45
1970
207
DEU
01:21:09 (01:21:15)
76.
84.
66.
Neurath, Wolfgang
1.
M75
1943
94
DEU
LTF Köllertal
01:21:34 (01:21:41)
77.
85.
19.
Reichert, Monika
5.
W50
1967
217
DEU
01:22:31 (01:22:41)
78.
86.
20.
Behles, Sara
1.
W20
1998
210
DEU
Lauftreff Otzenhausen
01:22:51 (01:22:56)
79.
87.
67.
Iseke, Jürgen
7.
M50
1964
69
DEU
01:23:59 (01:24:08)
80.
89.
21.
Thielges, Christine
4.
W30
1987
248
DEU
mitmirfit
01:24:34 (01:24:38)
81.
91.
22.
Schieffer, Simone
6.
W50
1968
124
DEU
Team getFit
01:24:41 (01:24:52)
82.
92.
70.
Ludes, Gerd
8.
M50
1966
246
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:24:43 (01:24:53)
83.
93.
23.
Böhme-Laglasse, Nicole
5.
W45
1973
59
DEU
TriPost Trier
01:24:44 (01:24:51)
84.
94.
71.
Eisinger, Hans
2.
M75
1941
84
DEU
VfA Neunkirchen
01:24:45 (01:24:48)
85.
95.
72.
Kuhn, Holger
14.
M45
1972
106
DEU
TEBA
01:25:08 (01:25:14)
86.
96.
73.
Feller, Christian
15.
M45
1973
105
DEU
TEBA
01:25:09 (01:25:14)
87.
97.
24.
Maybaum, Lisa
2.
W20
1993
243
DEU
LT Schweich
01:25:14 (01:25:21)
88.
98.
74.
Stillahn, Torsten
9.
M50
1967
99
DEU
01:25:48 (01:26:01)
89.
99.
25.
Steimle-Ludwig, Uschi
2.
W35
1982
203
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
01:25:51 (01:25:59)
90.
100.
75.
Endres, Stefan
10.
M50
1965
79
DEU
Wittlich
01:26:50 (01:26:55)
91.
101.
76.
Höffken, Helmut
6.
M65
1953
62
DEU
Lauftreff Lintorf
01:27:08 (01:27:19)
92.
103.
77.
Uhlig, Dean
1.
MJ U18
2002
97
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
01:28:20 (01:28:33)
93.
104.
27.
Jost, Margit
2.
W55
1961
92
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:28:21 (01:28:33)
94.
105.
78.
Corell, Vincenzo
2.
MJ U18
2002
95
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
01:28:33 (01:28:46)
95.
106.
79.
Jost, Jürgen
11.
M50
1964
91
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:28:37 (01:28:49)
96.
107.
80.
Jochem, Manfred
5.
M60
1955
253
DEU
Deutsches Rotes Team Konz
01:29:34 (01:29:43)
97.
108.
28.
Kasper, Irmgard
2.
W60
1955
55
DEU
djk prüm-enz
01:31:08 (01:31:18)
98.
109.
81.
Berger, Gunter
3.
M75
1941
241
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
01:31:18 (01:31:37)
99.
110.
29.
Kreber, Martina
3.
W55
1960
123
DEU
Team getFit
01:31:21 (01:31:33)
100.
111.
82.
Wetzorke, Oliver
6.
M55
1961
220
DEU
DJK Morscheid
01:31:40 (01:31:51)