Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 10. Int. Konzer City-Lauf 2005
Jedermann 5,2 km
10. Int. Konzer City-Lauf 2005
Results
Jedermann 5,2 km
switch Discipline:
Jedermann 5,2 km
Jedermann 5,2 km
Schülerlauf 800 m
Schülerlauf 1 600 m
Schülerlauf 1 600 m
10 km City-Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Reinert, Andreas
1.
M
1771
D
SV Freudenburg
00:21:38
2.
2.
König, Markus
2.
M
1778
D
Turnteam Trier
00:21:41
3.
3.
Oster, Pascal
3.
M
1776
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:21:51
4.
1.
Reuter, Mona
1.
W
1752
D
TG Konz
00:22:14
5.
2.
Thürer, Heidi
2.
W
1710
GER
00:22:15
6.
4.
Ackermann, Marvin
4.
M
1758
D
SV Herresbach
00:22:16
7.
5.
Paulus, Sascha
5.
M
1813
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:25:02
8.
3.
Repplinger-Nummer, Birgit
3.
W
1706
GER
00:25:15
9.
6.
Ackermann, David
6.
M
1756
D
SV Herresbach
00:25:20
10.
7.
Moser, Rolf
7.
M
1819
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:26:03
11.
8.
Repplinger, Thomas
8.
M
1707
GER
00:26:09
12.
4.
Detlefsen, Kirsten
4.
W
1773
D
Turnteam Trier
00:26:14
13.
9.
Boesen, Kurt
9.
M
1807
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:26:41
14.
5.
Koch, Marita
5.
W
1820
D
SV Schlaucom.Saar 05
00:26:50
15.
6.
Weber, Nicole
6.
W
1803
GER
TG Konz
00:27:25
16.
10.
Palm, Carsten
10.
M
1716
GER
Herederos de Haile
00:27:39
17.
11.
Schaaf, Daniel
11.
M
1715
GER
Herederos de Haile
00:28:30
18.
12.
Marx, Wolfgang
12.
M
1711
GER
LT Wolsfeld
00:29:28
19.
13.
Maus, Ralf
13.
M
1779
D
LT SV Wolsfeld
00:29:28
20.
7.
Esch, Helga
7.
W
1714
GER
LT Wolsfeld
00:29:29
21.
14.
Wagner, Jonas
14.
M
1823
D
LT Wasserliesch
00:29:55
22.
15.
Wagner, Armin
15.
M
1822
D
LT Wasserliesch
00:30:06
23.
16.
Schäfer, Peter
16.
M
1770
D
SV Krettnach
00:30:20
24.
8.
Mhula, Marion
8.
W
1801
D
00:30:23
25.
17.
Kläser, Hermann
17.
M
1777
GER
SV Kell
00:30:25
26.
18.
Ackermann, Luca
18.
M
1754
D
SV Herresbach
00:31:08
27.
19.
Hoffmann, Marc
19.
M
1811
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:31:33
28.
9.
Ackermann, Diana
9.
W
1757
D
SV Herresbach
00:32:07
29.
10.
Ackermann, Vivian
10.
W
1755
D
SV Herresbach
00:32:07
30.
11.
Vetter, Sabine
11.
W
1701
GER
00:32:35
31.
20.
Schroeder, Armand
20.
M
1772
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:33:40
32.
21.
Zehren, Michael
21.
M
1812
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:33:59
33.
22.
Land, Markus
22.
M
1700
GER
SV Oberweis
00:35:04
34.
12.
Breser, Katharina
12.
W
1824
D
LT Wasserliesch
00:35:11
35.
13.
Benz, Sonja
13.
W
1825
D
LT Wasserliesch
00:35:12
36.
23.
Roth, Edwin
23.
M
1753
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:35:29
37.
14.
Schneider, Kristine
14.
W
1705
GER
00:35:48
38.
24.
Matela, Sven
24.
M
1750
D
00:37:08
39.
15.
Matela, Daniela
15.
W
1709
GER
00:37:09
40.
25.
Sottile, Dario
25.
M
555
D
00:37:48
41.
16.
Falkenhagen, Eva
16.
W
1708
GER
00:37:48
42.
26.
Ewen, Horst
26.
M
1808
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:37:52
43.
27.
Vollmuth, Andreas
27.
M
1806
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:37:52
44.
17.
Diestegge-Schneider, Ulrike
17.
W
1805
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:38:00
45.
28.
Haas, Christian
28.
M
1810
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:38:00
46.
18.
Thiesen, Angela
18.
W
1802
D
00:38:21
47.
29.
Reiter, Wolfgang
29.
M
1809
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:40:17
48.
30.
Maximini, Christian
30.
M
1814
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:41:05
49.
19.
Weber, Aimee
19.
W
1751
LUX
00:42:52
50.
31.
Vetter, Friedemann
31.
M
1702
GER
00:44:57
51.
20.
Hein, Kathrin
20.
W
1815
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:49:09
52.
32.
Fader, Markus
32.
M
1816
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:50:23
53.
21.
Seer, Ruth
21.
W
1804
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:50:27