Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
list of participants
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
list of participants
5,50 km
switch Discipline (5,50 km)
10 km
5,50 km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5,50 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Nation
Club
Beyer
Ralph
DEU
Probst
Joana
FRA
Schweitzer
Lena
LUX
CAD
Fandel
Bob
LUX
Inscape
Soldatova
Mariia
RUS
KOMOREK
Marie
FRA
MORAIS
Remi
FRA
Sammartano
Laurent
FRA
RODRIGUES
Ivone
PRT
MARCO
DA FONSECA
PRT
Monguillon
Florian
FRA
Fuchs
Dario
LUX
Araujo
Filipe
LUX
Gonçalves
Andre
LUX
De Jesus
Tiago
NLD
Kaes
Francois
LUX
De Oliveira
Marisa
LUX
Gonçalves
Nadia
LUX
Almeida
Jessica
LUX
CUTTITTA
LISE
FRA
Silva
Cristiana
PRT
MENDES
Brigitte
FRA
Fandel
Kim
LUX
Inscape
Leontyeva
Ekaterina
RUS
Brack
Pol
LUX
Valerio
Jennifer
LUX
Correa
Deibys
LUX
SILVA
Jordan
LUX
CA Belvaux / Team Running Force
Schweitzer
Pit
LUX
Jose
Serralha
POR
MONTIJO RUNNERS
Deneef
Steve
BEL
Lopes
Elza
LUX
Running Raptors
Kieffer
Olivier
LUX
Running Raptors
André
Pinto
PRT
Lamesch
Vebiu
Josephine
LUX
Sparta
Philippe
Michèle
LUX
Sparta
POGORZELSKI
Serge
FRA
Ingetech
Miranda Cepa
Joao Pedro
PRT
Schollhammer
Victor
LUX
Rimbon
Rita
FRA
Sparta
Schmit
Marilyn
LUX
Sparta
Backes
Anna
LUX
Sparta
Schmit
Steve
LUX
Sparta
Feyder
Mike
LUX
Sparta
Schmit
Félicie
LUX
Sparta
Rani
Zineb
LUX
Sparta
Jonker
Simone
DEU
Sparta
Graglia
Lara
LUX
Sparta
Eresch
Bernard
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Hansen
Lena
LUX
Sparta
Schweitzer
Lynn
LUX
Boisson
Anaïs
FRA
Sparta
Feyder
Alba
LUX
Sparta
Baldazzi
Sandra
FRA
Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
Barberon
Emilie
FRA
CSL
Jonker
Sina
LUX
Sparta
Majerus
Diane
LUX
CSL
Adidab hicham
Hicham
FRA
Van waeyenberge
Frederic
LUX
Balon
Arnaud
BEL
Giorgetti
Telega
Pawel
PL
Inscape
Pimentel
Ricardo
PRT
Senn
Alexandra
LUX
Hansen
Sven
LUX
Team Schleeken
Petrement
Pierre
FRA
Gomes
Tiago
LUX
Kichechef
Francelino
Oliveira alves
LUX
COMAT
Vladimir
Vukasinovic
SER
COMAT
Nicola
Jean
LUX
Spuerkeess
Bienaimé
Mila
FRA
Bienaimé
Carole
FRA
Corallo
Gaetano
LUX
Giorgetti
Cardoso
Paulo
POR
Lohr
Mariette
LUX
Bongartz
Sammy
LUX
Cédric
Doppagne
BEL
EUROCAUTION
Sykofilos
Déborah
BEL
EUROCAUTION
Gierens
Maurice
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Linares
Enrique
BOUKHABBAZ
Saïda
FRA
KANOUNE
Amin
FRA
Kleij
Annemieke
NLD
Baustert
Nadine
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
Schiffels
Anna
DEU
LG Langsur
Schiffels
Peter
DEU
LG Langsur
Schroeder
Nico
LUX
Barbosa Oliveira
Isabela
LUX
El ayari
Aline
DEU
Fitness CSSF Team Cristelle
Groven
Cynthia
LUX
Staub
Clara
DEU
Nicola
Gil
LUX
CSL
Lambert
Jean-Louis
LUX
Boltz
Jennifer
LUX
Mendes
André
LUX
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
Ribeiro
Andre
LUX
BRITO
Daniel
LUX
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
Nava
Sylain
FRA
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
Demasi
Lucas
FRA
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
Franke
Richard
DEU
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
Wilhelm
Dennis
DEU