Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2016
10km
1. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2016
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1km Kids Run
10km
4km Fun Run
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
94.
FIORINO, Sascha
13.
M20
1993
58
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:47:43 (00:47:51)
102.
95.
MARTINS, José
13.
M40
1975
118
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:47:52 (00:48:05)
103.
96.
KIEFER, Patrick
7.
M45
1967
98
LUX
00:48:13 (00:48:27)
104.
97.
Kugener, Marc
14.
M40
1972
234
L
00:48:18 (00:48:31)
105.
98.
BINDELS, Marc
29.
M35
1977
20
LUX
Mamer Laftreff
00:48:24 (00:48:30)
106.
99.
WILMES, Laurent
14.
M20
1987
211
LUX
00:48:25 (00:48:38)
107.
100.
Bindels, Sven
30.
M35
1979
649
LUX
Mamer Laftreff
00:48:30 (00:48:37)
108.
101.
Da Palma, Luca
2.
M16
2000
635
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:48:32 (00:48:42)
109.
102.
MERLIN, Roberto
1.
M70
1943
121
ITA
00:48:32 (00:48:34)
110.
103.
Da Palma, Antonio
8.
M45
1967
637
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:48:33 (00:48:42)
111.
104.
JUNG, Serge
9.
M45
1970
581
LUX
Sales-Lentz
00:48:41 (00:48:58)
112.
105.
NOGUEIRA, Tiago
19.
M30
1984
141
PRT
Comptoirdebeaute
00:48:44 (00:48:49)
113.
106.
SOWA, Jean
2.
M65
1950
179
LUX
FLA
00:48:53 (00:48:56)
114.
107.
FERRAO, Joao
15.
M40
1972
55
PRT
00:49:00 (00:49:06)
115.
108.
Hofmann, Romain
9.
M50
1964
242
LUX
00:49:00 (00:49:10)
116.
109.
Friedgen, Steve
16.
M40
1974
240
L
00:49:09 (00:49:23)
117.
110.
COLLING, Guy
20.
M30
1984
638
LUX
/
00:49:11 (00:49:24)
118.
111.
FRANTZEN, Thomas
31.
M35
1977
653
LU
Administration des Douane
00:49:11 (00:49:27)
119.
112.
PRAUS, Ronny
32.
M35
1979
154
LUX
00:49:13 (00:49:31)
120.
8.
RUPPERT, Dani
2.
W45
1971
13
LUX
00:49:15 (00:49:24)
121.
113.
BONIFAS, Steve
17.
M40
1975
24
LUX
00:49:15 (00:49:21)
122.
9.
KAISER-ERNSTER, Pascale
3.
W30
1983
96
LUX
00:49:48 (00:49:53)
123.
114.
FIORINO, Nico
15.
M20
1991
57
LUX
Laf A Friess Treff
00:49:50 (00:50:01)
124.
115.
CRUCIANI, Tom
16.
M20
1990
250
LUX
00:49:52 (00:49:58)
125.
116.
Neuhäuser, Daniel
21.
M30
1982
615
DE
00:49:53 (00:49:58)
126.
117.
Fabbri, Marco
18.
M40
1975
611
L
TRILUX
00:49:54 (00:50:05)
127.
118.
WEISHAR, Jonathan
17.
M20
1992
208
FRA
00:49:54 (00:49:58)
128.
119.
LOSCH, Patrick
22.
M30
1982
644
LUX
00:49:54 (00:50:19)
129.
10.
Miranda, Annabelle
3.
W45
1971
598
P
00:50:01 (00:50:02)
130.
11.
Dumeland, Sandra
2.
W35
1978
582
LU
Trilux
00:50:06 (00:50:16)
131.
120.
STEFFEN, Nico
10.
M45
1969
182
LUX
00:50:12 (00:50:28)
132.
121.
HUT, Pascal
33.
M35
1977
89
LUX
00:50:14 (00:50:32)
133.
122.
MOHAMAD ABBAS ABOOD, Al-Jabree
23.
M30
1983
223
IRQ
Foyer Bourscheid
00:50:24 (00:50:24)
134.
123.
HOFFMANN, Sam
18.
M20
1990
84
LUX
00:50:34 (00:50:36)
135.
124.
OLINGER, Alex
11.
M45
1968
144
LUX
00:50:35 (00:50:49)
136.
125.
ZIMMER, Bernd
10.
M50
1965
214
DEU
CAEG
00:50:38 (00:50:46)
137.
126.
FLEMING, David
34.
M35
1977
60
LUX
00:50:56 (00:51:13)
138.
127.
BUGUDADE MENDES, João
19.
M40
1975
217
PRT
GIORGETTI
00:51:03 (00:51:06)
139.
128.
SCHMITZ, Marco
20.
M40
1972
171
LUX
00:51:04 (00:51:14)
140.
129.
Wintersdorff, Bob
35.
M35
1980
622
LUX
00:51:34 (00:51:38)
141.
130.
Corrignan, Eric
36.
M35
1977
575
L
00:51:37 (00:51:47)
142.
131.
Palmirotta, Angelo
21.
M40
1974
567
LU
00:51:38 (00:51:44)
143.
12.
FOUCTEAU-CLOOS, Anouk
3.
W35
1980
566
LUX
00:51:39 (00:51:45)
144.
132.
REIMEN, Jan
37.
M35
1981
159
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
00:51:40 (00:51:45)
145.
133.
SCHAMMEL, Steve
19.
M20
1993
169
LUX
00:51:52 (00:52:14)
146.
134.
Schmit, Akim
38.
M35
1981
607
LUX
00:51:59 (00:52:04)
147.
135.
JAAS, Lee
4.
M60
1952
248
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:52:14 (00:52:24)
148.
136.
MENTZ, Yves
39.
M35
1980
642
LUX
SFEET
00:52:20 (00:52:23)
149.
13.
Lang, Tania
4.
W45
1970
652
L
Laftreff Fola
00:52:25 (00:52:27)
150.
14.
Zenner, Martine
5.
W45
1968
647
LU
No Speed Limit Strassen
00:52:30 (00:52:32)
151.
15.
FOUARGE, Myriam
2.
W40
1976
61
LUX
LT HESPER
00:52:45 (00:53:07)
152.
16.
Farys, Dominque
3.
W40
1974
227
LUX
00:52:48 (00:53:01)
153.
17.
ZIMMER-BELVAUX, Jeanny
4.
W35
1977
215
LUX
00:53:02 (00:53:10)
154.
18.
GOMES, Sara
4.
W40
1974
70
PRT
00:53:09 (00:53:16)
155.
137.
MERSCH, Felix
1.
M18
1998
122
LUX
00:53:10 (00:53:31)
156.
138.
PALUMBO, Sandro
12.
M45
1970
145
LUX
00:53:18 (00:53:23)
157.
139.
MESSANA, Pierre
13.
M45
1970
125
ITA
00:53:20 (00:53:20)
158.
140.
HAAN, Fernand
11.
M50
1962
73
LUX
00:53:31 (00:53:37)
159.
141.
MARSON, Michel
40.
M35
1978
117
LUX
FDC Running
00:53:43 (00:53:51)
160.
142.
LAKHOUNE, Mamadou
12.
M50
1966
105
LUX
Esperia Runners
00:53:55 (00:54:03)
161.
143.
DAWIR, Marc
24.
M30
1983
38
LUX
00:54:00 (00:54:14)
162.
144.
MERSCH, Jacques
13.
M50
1964
124
LUX
00:54:03 (00:54:24)
163.
145.
TRITZ, Claude
14.
M50
1966
583
LUX
Laftreff Diddeleng
00:54:10 (00:54:21)
164.
19.
SINKEVICIUTE, Evelina
3.
W20
1994
178
LTU
00:54:17 (00:54:24)
165.
146.
HANSEN, Franky
41.
M35
1981
74
LUX
00:54:24 (00:54:50)
166.
147.
PESKOPS, Martins
25.
M30
1984
148
LVA
00:54:25 (00:54:39)
167.
148.
REICHLING, Gilbert
14.
M45
1970
157
LUX
00:54:29 (00:54:44)
168.
20.
Grinont, Emilie
5.
W35
1981
636
LUX
00:54:31 (00:54:41)
169.
149.
Schwartz, Yannick
42.
M35
1979
580
LUX
00:54:31 (00:54:41)
170.
21.
BAILLOEUIL, Emilie
6.
W35
1981
9
FRA
00:54:31 (00:54:34)
171.
150.
MELCHIOR, Claude
26.
M30
1985
229
LUX
F91 Dudelange
00:54:34 (00:54:46)
172.
151.
PIERSON, Adrien
27.
M30
1986
150
FRA
Phillipéïste
00:54:38 (00:54:50)
173.
22.
TALARICO, Mariam
4.
W20
1991
185
FRA
Phillipéïste
00:54:38 (00:54:51)
174.
23.
PIROTTE, Dominique
6.
W45
1970
152
LUX
00:54:44 (00:54:47)
175.
152.
SCHNEIDER, Serge
15.
M50
1962
173
LUX
00:54:47 (00:55:08)
176.
24.
KAUFFMANN, Tessy
7.
W35
1981
578
LUX
00:54:50 (00:55:08)
177.
25.
REDING, Christiane
1.
W60
1952
156
LUX
Spiridon08
00:55:02 (00:55:21)
178.
26.
WAMPACH, Nicole
2.
W60
1953
204
LUX
FLA LL
00:55:06 (00:55:16)
179.
153.
WEYLAND, Marc
16.
M50
1965
209
LUX
00:55:09 (00:55:30)
180.
154.
FRAGALE, Alexandre
20.
M20
1990
62
LUX
00:55:20 (00:55:29)
181.
27.
ERPELDING, Anaïs
4.
W30
1985
51
LUX
Anaïs Erpelding
00:55:23 (00:55:35)
182.
155.
CLOOS, Olivier
22.
M40
1976
33
LUX
Olivier Cloos
00:55:24 (00:55:35)
183.
156.
Frising, Tom
43.
M35
1980
616
LUX
00:55:27 (00:55:39)
184.
157.
Zepp, Jang
15.
M45
1969
612
LUX
00:55:27 (00:55:31)
185.
158.
VILLAIN, François
28.
M30
1985
197
LUX
00:55:32 (00:55:48)
186.
28.
WAGNER HERMES, Anne
8.
W35
1981
203
LUX
00:55:41 (00:55:52)
187.
29.
KLOMP, Julie
5.
W20
1994
100
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:55:46 (00:55:57)
188.
30.
LOEWENSTEIN, Nadine
5.
W30
1986
650
LUX
Mamer Laaftreff
00:55:46 (00:55:54)
189.
31.
Larrauri, Margarita
1.
W50
1966
572
LUX
00:55:47 (00:56:12)
190.
32.
Dengler, Carine
1.
W55
1959
231
LUX
00:55:53 (00:56:14)
191.
33.
WOLTER, Edmée
2.
W50
1963
212
LUX
00:55:54 (00:56:14)
192.
159.
CLOOS, Jeannot
5.
M60
1953
237
LUX
SPIRIDON 08 Letzebuerg
00:55:55 (00:56:07)
193.
34.
Cloos, Veronique
6.
W20
1992
238
L
Spiridon 08
00:55:55 (00:56:07)
194.
160.
KOOB, Michel
3.
M65
1948
103
LUX
FLA LL / Spiridon 08
00:56:04 (00:56:13)
195.
161.
REICHLING, Jean-Claude
17.
M50
1966
158
LUX
Laftreff Diddeleng
00:56:09 (00:56:24)
196.
35.
BIEVER, Danielle
5.
W40
1975
19
LUX
FDC Running
00:56:09 (00:56:20)
197.
36.
VILLAIN-HOFFELT, Cindy
6.
W30
1984
198
LUX
00:56:18 (00:56:35)
198.
162.
MACHTELINCKX, Christophe
29.
M30
1984
113
LUX
00:56:27 (00:56:43)
199.
163.
WENGLER, Guy
2.
M70
1943
244
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:56:36 (00:56:56)
200.
37.
WENGLER, Viviane
3.
W50
1962
243
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:56:36 (00:56:56)