Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
10km Bëschlaf
Spiridon Bëschlaf 2022
Ergebnisse
10km Bëschlaf
Disziplin wechseln:
10km Bëschlaf
Info
10 Miles de Luxembourg
10km Bëschlaf
Fun Run 6,5km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Coimbra Vaz, Flavio
1.
M20
649
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:40:18
2.
2.
Kaci, Bara
1.
M30
568
ALG
00:40:29
3.
3.
David, Jonas
1.
M40
623
LUX
Trilux
00:41:18
4.
4.
Chiesa, Julien
1.
M45
580
LUX
00:42:20
5.
5.
Poletto, Mathieu
2.
M20
519
LUX
00:43:35
6.
6.
Falkenstein, Dirk
1.
M35
594
LUX
Athletic Perl
00:43:38
7.
7.
Baulisch, Marco
3.
M20
610
LUX
00:44:11
8.
1.
Vialichkina, Natallia
1.
W20
555
POL
00:44:21
9.
8.
Barros, Antonio
1.
M50
574
PRT
Giorgetti
00:44:26
10.
9.
Hannequin, Julien
2.
M30
571
FRA
Optikstudio Luxembourg / ELLyE
00:45:11
11.
10.
Skoda, Yves
2.
M40
647
FRA
00:45:51
12.
11.
Ludovicy, Joe
3.
M30
631
LUX
00:46:24
13.
12.
Monteiro, Antoine
2.
M50
637
LUX
AC DAMPICOURT
00:47:31
14.
13.
WILMES, Laurent
2.
M35
638
LUX
00:47:36
15.
14.
Zambelli, Max
3.
M35
513
LUX
00:48:10
16.
15.
Zuk, Daniel
4.
M30
540
LUX
BBC Nitia
00:48:49
17.
16.
Coulon, Serge
2.
M45
544
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:49:05
18.
17.
Berg, Claude
3.
M40
1031
LUX
CA Bieles
00:49:18
19.
18.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MU18
1032
LUX
00:49:19
20.
19.
Cáceres, Jorge
4.
M35
626
LUX
00:49:46
21.
20.
BORRE, Clément
4.
M20
563
FRA
00:50:13
22.
21.
Nilles, Robert
1.
M60
614
LUX
00:50:15
23.
22.
Coutinho, Pedro
3.
M45
586
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg/Fat Betty
00:50:20
24.
23.
Norbert, Plavecz
4.
M40
609
HUN
00:50:21
25.
2.
Scholtes, Nora
1.
W35
545
LUX
00:50:23
26.
24.
BORRE, Pascal
1.
M55
566
FRA
00:50:31
27.
25.
Bernardo, Marco
5.
M40
536
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:37
28.
26.
Conter, Georges
1.
M65
616
LUX
00:50:57
29.
27.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
6.
M40
503
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:06
30.
3.
DARE, Céline
1.
W30
564
FRA
00:51:14
31.
4.
Marin, Andreea
2.
W35
538
RO
00:51:41
32.
28.
Lourenco, Dylan
5.
M20
578
LUX
Giorgetti
00:52:50
33.
29.
Felten, Jerry
5.
M35
599
LUX
00:52:57
34.
30.
Aurelien, Stenger
5.
M30
593
FRA
00:53:21
35.
5.
Treff, Veronique
2.
W20
629
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:53:31
36.
6.
Alf, Tania
1.
W40
559
LUX
00:53:31
37.
31.
Massamba enguru, Salvador
6.
M30
581
ESP
00:53:46
38.
32.
Rizán, József
3.
M50
556
HUN
00:53:52
39.
33.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M65
543
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:54:17
40.
34.
Demuth, Marc
7.
M40
646
LUX
00:54:31
41.
7.
Stephany, Anne
2.
W40
636
LUX
Trilux
00:54:42
42.
8.
Reis, Benedicte
1.
W50
627
LUX
trilux
00:54:42
43.
35.
Kaufmann, Jeff
7.
M30
506
LUX
00:54:45
44.
36.
Godelet, Daniel
6.
M20
537
LUX
00:54:55
45.
37.
Blasen, Yves
8.
M40
570
LUX
00:55:03
46.
38.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M65
527
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:04
47.
39.
Morim, Raul
4.
M45
572
PRT
00:55:09
48.
40.
Hilbert, Yannick
7.
M20
617
LUX
Ecole de Police
00:55:23
49.
41.
Tonet, Ralph
8.
M30
619
LUX
00:55:33
50.
42.
Muller, Lex
2.
M60
604
LUX
00:55:37
51.
43.
Baustert, Frank
9.
M30
618
LUX
00:55:37
52.
44.
Kaufmann, Luc
6.
M35
539
LUX
00:55:49
53.
9.
Marion, Carminati
3.
W35
561
LUX
LAAFTREF CAFOLA
00:55:50
54.
45.
Melchior, Steve
5.
M45
641
LUX
00:55:51
55.
10.
Ernster, Lara
2.
W30
600
LUX
00:55:54
56.
11.
Wajdeczko, Dominika
3.
W30
603
LUX
00:55:58
57.
12.
GOESSEN, Claire
4.
W30
565
FRA
00:56:16
58.
13.
Gomes, Sara
1.
W45
516
PRT
LTHesper
00:56:27
59.
46.
Hüber, Daniel
7.
M35
534
LUX
00:56:29
60.
14.
Faria, Natalia
2.
W45
1019
POR
Team Run
00:56:43
61.
47.
Hau, Robert
8.
M35
608
DEU
00:56:51
62.
48.
Thorn, Marc
6.
M45
632
LUX
00:56:55
63.
15.
Schoetter, Anne
3.
W20
634
LUX
00:57:05
64.
16.
Palgen, Lynn
5.
W30
510
LUX
00:57:14
65.
49.
Funck, Yannick
10.
M30
509
LUX
00:57:20
66.
50.
Monteiro, Michel
11.
M30
648
LUX
00:57:24
67.
51.
Loesch, Guy
3.
M60
644
LUX
00:57:58
68.
17.
Reichling, Sophie
6.
W30
525
BEL
Tornado team
00:58:02
69.
52.
Lori, Nicolas
9.
M40
601
FRA
00:58:04
70.
18.
Koenig, Sandra
4.
W35
577
LUX
00:58:10
71.
19.
Nagy, Adrienn
5.
W35
535
HUN
00:58:12
72.
53.
Koenig, Tom
12.
M30
575
LUX
00:58:19
73.
54.
Schanen, Marc
10.
M40
576
LUX
00:58:20
74.
55.
PROTIN, RICHARD
7.
M45
523
BEL
Tornado team
00:58:25
75.
56.
Fernandes, José Casimiro
4.
M65
598
LUX
00:58:35
76.
20.
SIEGEL, SHERI
3.
W40
635
USA
00:58:38
77.
21.
SCHMIT, Carole
3.
W45
558
LUX
00:58:44
78.
22.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W65
612
LUX
00:58:47
79.
23.
CHAUSSY, Jennifer
4.
W20
642
LUX
CAD
00:58:56
80.
57.
Paul, Bemtgen
13.
M30
615
LUX
00:59:12
81.
58.
Popelard, Olivier
4.
M50
562
FRA
00:59:15
82.
24.
Hannard, Stephanie
4.
W45
524
BEL
Tornado team
00:59:29
83.
59.
Muller, Gilles
14.
M30
526
LUX
00:59:34
84.
25.
Agostinho, Natalia
5.
W45
515
FRA
00:59:39
85.
60.
Theis, Pit
11.
M40
547
LUX
00:59:47
86.
26.
Marx, Cheryl
4.
W40
548
LUX
00:59:47
87.
61.
Sorge, Giuseppe
9.
M35
643
ITA
00:59:52
88.
62.
Scuto, Stéphane
8.
M20
622
LUX
01:00:07
89.
63.
MAJOROS, Balazs
8.
M45
591
LUX
01:00:11
90.
27.
Dehoux, Audrey
7.
W30
511
BEL
01:00:54
91.
64.
Van der Snoek, Marc
9.
M45
585
NED
01:00:58
92.
28.
De Graeve, Katherine
2.
W50
522
BEL
Tornado team
01:01:07
93.
65.
Santos, Pedro
2.
M55
549
PRT
01:01:25
94.
29.
Reding, Laura
5.
W20
645
LUX
01:01:45
95.
66.
Palumbo, Sandro
5.
M50
587
ITA
01:01:51
96.
67.
Herz, Mike
4.
M60
573
LUX
01:01:59
97.
68.
Do carmo, Valentim
6.
M50
579
PRT
Giorgetti
01:02:11
98.
30.
Litnhouvong, Sandra
5.
W40
517
FRA
01:02:25
99.
69.
Gaspar pinto, Frederico
10.
M35
624
LUX
01:02:36
100.
31.
Dominguez, Edith
6.
W45
602
ARG
01:03:22