Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Ruwer-Riesling-Lauf 2013
Jedermann 5 km
Ruwer-Riesling-Lauf 2013
Ergebnisse
Jedermann 5 km
Disziplin wechseln:
Jedermann 5 km
Kinderlauf 1 km Jungen
Kinderlauf 1km Mädchen
Jedermann 5 km
Walking 7,5 km
Bambini 300 m
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Berke, Martin
1.
M50
741
D
LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel
00:20:29
2.
2.
Remlinger, Moritz
1.
M14
748
D
TG Konz
00:21:14
3.
1.
Seibert, Petra
1.
W50
719
D
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:21:26
4.
3.
Schneider, Dieter
1.
M55
716
D
00:21:31
5.
4.
Kletke, Ernst
1.
M45
743
D
TG Konz
00:21:52
6.
5.
Büdenbender, Jochen
1.
M40
742
D
VfL Hillesheim
00:22:25
7.
2.
Heidemann, Gaby
1.
W40
727
D
Der TV bewegt
00:22:28
8.
6.
Müller, Peter
1.
M60
714
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
00:22:38
9.
7.
Völker, Thomas
1.
M35
735
DE
00:22:47
10.
8.
Bier, Vincent
2.
M14
738
D
Post Sport Verein Trier
00:22:55
11.
9.
Bernd, Sascha
2.
M40
914
GER
lt mertesdorf
00:24:32
12.
3.
Mohr, Christine
2.
W50
923
D
LC RON-HILL Berlin
00:24:51
13.
10.
Schumann, Martin
2.
M50
720
D
00:24:58
14.
11.
Kletke, Henrik
3.
M14
747
D
TG Konz
00:25:03
15.
4.
Have, Mara
1.
W10
737
LUX
C.A.Dudelange
00:25:10
16.
12.
Geib, Thomas
2.
M45
917
D
SV Osburg
00:25:17
17.
5.
Hoffmann, Helene
1.
W12
752
D
LGM Leiwen
00:25:37
18.
6.
Ullmann, Angelika
1.
W35
728
D
Der TV bewegt
00:25:47
19.
13.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
2.
M55
953
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:25:56
20.
14.
Fassian, Hermann
2.
M60
726
D
Der TV bewegt
00:26:39
21.
7.
Mayer, Anne-Kathrin
1.
W45
718
D
Der TV bewegt
00:26:49
22.
8.
Engelskirchen, Ute
2.
W40
921
D
00:26:53
23.
15.
Damer, Christian
3.
M45
918
D
00:27:13
24.
9.
Driesch, Jenni
1.
W20
733
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:27:17
25.
16.
Klären, Hans
3.
M60
922
D
SV Wintrich
00:27:33
26.
17.
Hansen, Günter
4.
M60
740
D
SV Kordel
00:27:49
27.
18.
Steuer, Nicolas
1.
M10
721
DEU
00:28:14
28.
10.
REUTER, Nil
3.
W50
750
D
LG HSC GAMLEN-RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:28:19
29.
19.
HOHL, Rainer
1.
M65
745
D
LG HSC GAMLEN-RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:28:44
30.
11.
Clasen, Johanna
2.
W20
924
D
00:28:46
31.
20.
Straßfeld, Bernhard
2.
M35
712
D
EuWeCo
00:28:47
32.
12.
Werth, Jennifer
3.
W20
925
D
Fribi Fun Runners
00:28:48
33.
13.
Malberg, Margit
1.
W60
730
D
SV Hetzerath
00:28:51
34.
14.
Whiteley, Vicki
2.
W35
732
UK
00:28:55
35.
21.
Becker, Thomas
3.
M50
739
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:29:00
36.
15.
Klassen, Sandra
3.
W35
734
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:29:06
37.
16.
Birk-Zewen, Heike
3.
W40
725
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:29:12
38.
22.
Hofmann, Peter
4.
M50
913
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:29:21
39.
23.
Hofmann, Henry
1.
M08
912
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:29:21
40.
24.
Frankel, David
1.
M20
907
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:29:56
41.
17.
Dimmig, Anna Theresa
4.
W20
724
D
HSG Mertesdorf/Ruwertal
00:30:14
42.
18.
Richertz, Ritchie
2.
W45
711
DE
00:30:18
43.
19.
Völker, Hannah
1.
W30
707
DE
00:30:37
44.
20.
Böß, Jennifer
4.
W40
911
D
00:30:43
45.
21.
Settinger, Daniela
2.
W30
751
D
00:30:46
46.
22.
Donkel, Simone
5.
W20
903
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:31:31
47.
23.
Steuer, Tanja
4.
W35
754
DEU
00:31:43
48.
24.
Hub, Kathrin
6.
W20
702
DE
00:31:49
49.
25.
Wenzel, Julia
2.
W10
708
D
Team getFit
00:31:53
50.
26.
Orlt, Helge
5.
W40
715
D
TriPost Trier /getFit
00:31:59
51.
27.
Wenzel-Repey, Karina
6.
W40
709
D
Team getFit
00:32:00
52.
25.
Zehren, Michael
4.
M45
902
D
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:32:48
53.
28.
Derbach, Judith
7.
W20
909
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:32:52
54.
26.
Ewen, Horst
5.
M45
908
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:32:52
55.
29.
Deffner, Andrea
7.
W40
916
D
00:33:53
56.
30.
Leineweber, Silke
5.
W35
717
D
00:34:05
57.
31.
Kanitz, Janin
3.
W30
703
DE
00:34:17
58.
27.
Deffner, Kyrel
2.
M08
915
D
00:34:25
59.
28.
Schlim, Francois
5.
M60
706
LUX
00:34:40
60.
32.
Untersteller, Andrea
8.
W40
704
D
00:34:40
61.
33.
Breger, Nathalie
4.
W30
710
LUX
00:36:08
62.
34.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
2.
W60
952
D
VfL 09 Jünkerath
00:37:51
63.
29.
Schüssler, Markus
2.
M20
906
GER
Hofgut Serrig
00:38:38
64.
35.
Diestegge, Ulrike
4.
W50
901
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:38:39
65.
30.
Roth, Edwin
6.
M45
904
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:41:41
66.
31.
Meier, Thomas
3.
M40
920
D
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
00:42:32
67.
32.
Zimmer, Thomas
4.
M40
905
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:45:30
68.
36.
Graeber, Jessica
8.
W20
919
D
00:45:48
69.
37.
Derbach, Maria
5.
W50
910
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:45:49
70.
33.
König, Thomas
7.
M45
951
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:49
71.
38.
Ruth, Seer
6.
W50
900
D
Hofgut Serrig
00:45:49
72.
34.
Kranz, Christoph
3.
M55
723
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:48:29