Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Peckvillercherslaf 2019
Course sur Route
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
Ergebnisse
Course sur Route
Disziplin wechseln:
Course sur Route
700m Kids Run
1400m Kids Run
Course sur Route
5500m Run
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
24.
Cloos, Monique
8.
W30
1987
LUX
01:00:28 (01:00:14)
102.
25.
Schonnen, Michèle
8.
W40
1973
LUX
01:00:40 (01:00:30)
103.
78.
Pereira-Salgueiro, Pierre
11.
MHK
1999
FRA
Kedge bs allez
01:00:46 (01:00:36)
104.
26.
Hermoso, Emilie
9.
W30
1983
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:40)
105.
79.
Watelet, Julien
26.
M30
1985
LUX
01:00:56 (01:00:45)
106.
27.
Bamberg, Sarah
6.
WHK
1990
LUX
01:01:00 (01:00:38)
107.
28.
Schintgen, Lynn
10.
W30
1980
LUX
01:01:17 (01:00:58)
108.
80.
Schmitt, Michael
27.
M30
1987
DEU
01:01:18 (01:00:59)
109.
81.
Braun, Christian
28.
M30
1986
LUX
01:01:18 (01:00:58)
110.
82.
Braun, Lee
29.
M30
1989
LUX
01:01:29 (01:01:28)
111.
83.
DRIGO, ALESSANDRO
10.
M50
1969
ITA
01:01:40 (01:01:36)
112.
84.
COIMBRA, BRUNO
30.
M30
1982
LUX
01:01:46 (01:01:28)
113.
85.
Krier, Paul
31.
M30
1982
LUX
01:01:54 (01:01:34)
114.
86.
Ahlen, Pierre
12.
MHK
1990
LUX
01:01:57 (01:01:32)
115.
87.
Hipp, Fred
1.
M70
1943
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:02:18 (01:02:14)
116.
29.
Carrelli, Marina
9.
W40
1972
LUX
Kronimus
01:02:20 (01:02:06)
117.
88.
Thorn, Marc
29.
M40
1975
LUX
01:02:21 (01:02:07)
118.
89.
Pereira-Salgueiro, Maurice
11.
M50
1967
FRA
LAAFTREFF Leideleng
01:02:26 (01:02:14)
119.
90.
El, Claude
12.
M50
1964
LUX
fat betty.run
01:02:32 (01:02:12)
120.
91.
Flammang, Gust
2.
M70
1942
LUX
Spiridon Letzebuerg
01:02:36 (01:02:25)
121.
92.
Maas, Claude
13.
M50
1962
LUX
01:02:38 (01:02:24)
122.
30.
Nimax, Vera
7.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:02:53 (01:02:44)
123.
31.
Vullers, Elisabeth
8.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:02:53 (01:02:44)
124.
93.
Bourquel, Charel
30.
M40
1977
LUX
01:03:30 (01:03:16)
125.
94.
Zoller, Gerard
14.
M50
1964
LUX
Team Robin
01:03:30 (01:03:10)
126.
32.
Ryckelynck, Marianne
11.
W30
1984
LUX
01:03:37 (01:03:25)
127.
33.
Geffroy, Vanessa
9.
WHK
1998
LUX
01:03:44 (01:03:27)
128.
95.
Quadu, Sandro
15.
M50
1966
ITA
01:03:58 (01:03:52)
129.
96.
Hein, Patrick
31.
M40
1972
LUX
Fdcrunning
01:03:59 (01:03:52)
130.
97.
Busata, Davide
32.
M30
1980
ITA
01:04:13 (01:04:01)
131.
34.
Mousel, Danièle
12.
W30
1986
LUX
01:04:19 (01:04:00)
132.
98.
Welter, Michel
33.
M30
1981
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
01:04:31 (01:04:16)
133.
99.
Bellini, Herve
32.
M40
1979
FRA
01:04:32 (01:04:13)
134.
100.
Chauchot, Patrick
34.
M30
1982
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
01:04:32 (01:04:13)
135.
101.
Tondt, Luc
35.
M30
1982
LUX
01:04:32 (01:04:15)
136.
102.
Seyler, Romain
33.
M40
1977
LUX
01:04:43 (01:04:29)
137.
103.
Welter, Luc
13.
MHK
1990
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
01:04:49 (01:04:33)
138.
35.
Vagner, Delphine
13.
W30
1987
LUX
01:04:56 (01:04:35)
139.
104.
Arendt, Sam
36.
M30
1989
LUX
01:05:12 (01:04:50)
140.
36.
Matiz, Nathalie
10.
W40
1978
LUX
/
01:05:32 (01:05:21)
141.
105.
Kieffer, Serge
34.
M40
1970
LUX
01:05:38 (01:05:24)
142.
106.
Reisch, Michel
14.
MHK
1990
LUX
01:05:38 (01:05:24)
143.
37.
Eicher, Sonja
11.
W40
1972
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:05:40 (01:05:23)
144.
107.
Martone, Flavio
37.
M30
1981
ITA
01:06:15 (01:06:01)
145.
108.
Vidoni, Diego
35.
M40
1979
LUX
01:06:28 (01:06:14)
146.
109.
Lutgen, Jean-Luc
38.
M30
1989
LUX
01:06:30 (01:06:23)
147.
110.
Rodrigues, Micael
39.
M30
1987
LUX
01:06:31 (01:06:27)
148.
38.
Jacoby, Anne
10.
WHK
1993
LUX
01:06:41 (01:06:28)
149.
111.
Colombo, Christian
36.
M40
1979
LUX
01:06:51 (01:06:29)
150.
39.
Lépine, Connie
14.
W30
1987
LUX
01:07:10 (01:06:53)
151.
112.
Krieger, Hervé
37.
M40
1972
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
01:07:30 (01:07:13)
152.
113.
Miyama, Yasuhiro
6.
M60
1954
JPN
01:07:41 (01:07:25)
153.
40.
Mathieu, Malou
15.
W30
1982
LUX
01:07:44 (01:07:26)
154.
114.
Schmitt, Matthias
16.
M50
1965
DEU
01:07:58 (01:07:48)
155.
41.
Godelaine, Celine
11.
WHK
1990
BEL
pmx
01:08:09 (01:07:57)
156.
42.
May, Annick
12.
W40
1976
LUX
01:08:13 (01:07:53)
157.
115.
Becker, Joaquim
1.
MJU
2000
LUX
01:08:29 (01:08:04)
158.
43.
Kayser, Anouk
12.
WHK
1996
LUX
01:09:06 (01:08:57)
159.
116.
Klop, Olivier
15.
MHK
1997
LUX
01:09:06 (01:08:57)
160.
44.
Vlad, Ruxandra
16.
W30
1984
FRA
01:09:10 (01:08:56)
161.
117.
SCHMIT, Marc
7.
M60
1955
LUX
01:09:19 (01:09:07)
162.
45.
Schmit, Christine
17.
W30
1982
LUX
01:10:43 (01:10:27)
163.
118.
Wolfsteller, Michael
40.
M30
1989
LUX
01:10:45 (01:10:24)
164.
119.
Kandel, Laurent
41.
M30
1986
LUX
01:10:46 (01:10:30)
165.
46.
Sedrani, Anna
18.
W30
1988
LUX
01:10:46 (01:10:26)
166.
47.
Pinto, Elsa
13.
W40
1973
LUX
Proxy Delhaize Kehlen
01:11:13 (01:11:09)
167.
48.
Rihova, Zuzana
14.
W40
1973
CZE
01:11:23 (01:11:09)
168.
120.
Papa, Carmelo
17.
M50
1968
LUX
Proxy Delhaize Kehlen
01:11:27 (01:11:20)
169.
121.
SCHMIT, Florent
8.
M60
1957
LUX
01:11:29 (01:11:11)
170.
49.
Azari, Noura
1.
WJU
2004
LUX
01:11:45 (01:11:28)
171.
122.
Azari, Peyman
38.
M40
1971
LUX
01:11:56 (01:11:39)
172.
50.
Halbig, Nadine
13.
WHK
1994
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:13:25 (01:13:06)
173.
51.
Kinnen, Karin
19.
W30
1982
LUX
01:13:26 (01:13:12)
174.
52.
Bleser, Michèle
14.
WHK
1993
LUX
01:14:32 (01:14:13)
175.
123.
Henri, Tangeten
18.
M50
1967
LUX
01:14:42 (01:14:21)
176.
53.
Jaeger, Giulia
20.
W30
1987
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:14:42 (01:14:20)
177.
54.
Daems, Anne
21.
W30
1981
LUX
01:15:08 (01:14:57)
178.
55.
Daems, Dani
15.
W40
1974
LUX
01:15:08 (01:14:57)
179.
56.
Biver, Isabelle
16.
W40
1972
LUX
01:15:09 (01:14:58)
180.
124.
Arens, Francois
19.
M50
1965
LUX
01:16:48 (01:16:34)
181.
57.
Maringer, Anne
15.
WHK
1995
LUX
01:20:13 (01:19:55)