Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Mondorf Run
1 km
Mondorf Run
Ergebnisse
1 km
Disziplin wechseln:
1 km
1 km
10 km
5 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Filter (zum entfernen drauf klicken):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Müller, Felix
1.
MU16
238
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:07:56
2.
2.
2.
Leiss, Jonathan
1.
MU12
237
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:08:34
3.
3.
1.
Gaß, Lovis
1.
WU14
234
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:08:47
4.
4.
2.
Rockenbach, Maya
1.
WU12
235
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:09:05
5.
5.
3.
Adami, Sophia
2.
WU12
552
DEU
SG Dülken
00:09:09
6.
7.
4.
Kaufmann, Niklas
3.
MU12
240
DEU
00:09:26
7.
8.
5.
Enk, Philipp
4.
MU12
236
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:09:27
8.
9.
4.
Comes, Matilda
3.
WU12
242
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:09:27
9.
10.
6.
Allo, Jode
5.
MU12
287
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:10:00
10.
11.
7.
Junglen, Louis
1.
MU14
243
DEU
TV Kröv
00:10:19
11.
12.
5.
Engel, Eva
1.
WU16
239
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:10:21
12.
13.
8.
Kaspers, Tim
6.
MU12
233
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:10:24
13.
14.
6.
Klein, Rosalie
4.
WU12
295
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:10:30
14.
15.
7.
Trossen, Victoria
5.
WU12
292
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:10:38
15.
16.
9.
Kunze, Nico
7.
MU12
363
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:10:39
16.
17.
8.
Lutterbeck, Elise
6.
WU12
244
DEU
00:10:48
17.
18.
10.
Hermes, Jonas
8.
MU12
298
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:10:48
18.
19.
9.
Müllers, Ariane
7.
WU12
293
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:10:54
19.
20.
11.
Jacobs, Lino
2.
MU14
232
DEU
00:10:55
20.
21.
10.
Mach, Charlotte
8.
WU12
290
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:11:05
21.
22.
12.
Kornafel, Jasha
3.
MU14
366
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:11:08
22.
23.
13.
Loos, Thomas
2.
MU16
367
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:11:09
23.
24.
11.
Löwen, Alina
9.
WU12
551
DEU
Karate Wittlich
00:11:10
24.
25.
12.
Kaufmann, Luisa
10.
WU12
296
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:11:10
25.
26.
14.
Schmelz, Jan-Leon
3.
MU16
370
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:11:25
26.
27.
15.
Hasik, Marcel
9.
MU12
249
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:11:25
27.
28.
13.
Allo, Aya
11.
WU12
250
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:11:25
28.
29.
14.
Kaufmann, Helena
12.
WU12
297
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:11:27
29.
30.
16.
Herrig, Lukas
10.
MU12
368
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:11:29
30.
31.
15.
Pohl, Emilie
13.
WU12
291
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:11:39
31.
32.
17.
Shyshlakov, Maksim
11.
MU12
361
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:11:43
32.
33.
18.
Kappel, Ben
12.
MU12
241
DEU
00:11:43
33.
34.
16.
Kreuzberger, Leni
14.
WU12
550
DEU
00:12:02
34.
35.
17.
Groß, Sophie
2.
WU14
245
DEU
Turnverein kröv
00:12:05
35.
36.
19.
Stephan, Louis
4.
MU14
542
DEU
SV Zeltingen Rachtig
00:12:06
36.
37.
18.
Hergert, Emma
15.
WU12
378
DEU
00:12:47
37.
38.
20.
Kunze, Luca
5.
MU14
382
DEU
00:12:55
38.
39.
21.
Kray, Noah
13.
MU12
372
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:13:07
39.
40.
22.
Machler, Paul
14.
MU12
362
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:14:08
40.
41.
23.
Popov, Bogdan
15.
MU12
300
DEU
Grundschule Kröv
00:14:28
41.
42.
24.
Allo, Hamodi
16.
MU12
288
DEU
Grundschule Alftal
00:14:32
42.
43.
25.
Stephan, Jan
17.
MU12
543
DEU
00:14:51
43.
44.
26.
Kohlmeyer, Fabian
18.
MU12
369
DEU
Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:19:23
44.
45.
27.
Gertzmann, Max
6.
MU14
364
DEU
00:19:23