Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Äischdall-Trail 2023
11km Trail
Äischdall-Trail 2023
Ergebnisse
11km Trail
Disziplin wechseln:
11km Trail
21km - Nordic Walking
11km - Nordic Walking
6km - Nordic Walking
500m Kids Run (2016-2019)
1000m Kids Run (2012-2015)
11km Trail
21km Trail
6km Trail
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
85.
Schintgen, Mike
6.
M50
431
01:05:14 (01:04:47)
102.
86.
Giuliani, Gino
27.
M20
352
LUX
01:05:20 (01:04:38)
103.
17.
Huberty, Stephanie
3.
W35
264
LUX
01:05:21 (01:04:55)
104.
87.
Liotino, Olivier
28.
M20
472
BEL
01:05:34 (01:04:51)
105.
88.
Cox, John
7.
M50
474
01:05:41 (01:05:31)
106.
89.
Perlic, Patrick
3.
M60
449
LUX
01:05:43 (01:05:11)
107.
90.
Hansen, Franky
9.
M40
269
LUX
franky hansen
01:05:45 (01:04:57)
108.
91.
Weiler, Serge
10.
M40
255
LUX
01:05:48 (01:05:12)
109.
92.
Huberty, Michel
14.
M35
263
LUX
01:05:56 (01:05:30)
110.
18.
Schellfaut, Sylvie
7.
W20
485
01:06:00 (01:05:41)
111.
93.
Dupuis, Manou
29.
M20
324
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:06:07 (01:05:32)
112.
94.
Notermans, Guy
4.
M55
450
LUX
01:06:19 (01:05:45)
113.
95.
Drui, Jeffrex
15.
M30
490
01:06:27 (01:05:42)
114.
96.
Binsfeld, Daniel
4.
M60
428
01:06:28 (01:05:44)
115.
97.
Hengen, Francis
1.
M65
304
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:06:49 (01:06:22)
116.
98.
Muller, Luc
16.
M30
288
LUX
Äischdall-Leefer
01:06:51 (01:06:17)
117.
99.
Reuter, Daniel
8.
M45
355
LUX
FatBetty.Run/Spiridon
01:07:08 (01:06:54)
118.
19.
Tancre, Louise
8.
W20
422
01:07:14 (01:06:30)
119.
100.
Kaufmann, Luc
15.
M35
287
LUX
01:07:20 (01:06:47)
120.
20.
Pelgen, Lynn
9.
W20
468
01:07:20 (01:06:50)
121.
21.
Van Hasselt, Emma
10.
W20
364
BEL
01:07:31 (01:07:19)
122.
101.
Mora, Fabio
11.
M40
399
BRA
01:07:41 (01:07:27)
123.
102.
Dion, François
8.
M50
401
BEL
01:07:45 (01:07:05)
124.
103.
BARROS, Ricardo
12.
M40
410
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:07:51 (01:02:49)
125.
104.
Bindels, Sven
13.
M40
307
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
01:07:56 (01:07:11)
126.
105.
Kayl, Thierry
17.
M30
374
LUX
01:08:09 (01:07:37)
127.
106.
Schonckert, Pit
30.
M20
343
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:08:31 (01:08:08)
128.
107.
Weis, Lukas
6.
MU20
351
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:08:32 (01:08:08)
129.
108.
Robert, Julien
14.
M40
491
BEL
01:08:35 (01:08:15)
130.
22.
King, Esther
3.
W30
487
BEL
01:08:44 (01:08:20)
131.
109.
Briet, Hugo
18.
M30
483
01:08:44 (01:08:21)
132.
23.
Godelaine, Céline
4.
W30
378
BEL
PMX
01:08:45 (01:08:22)
133.
110.
Desquilbet, Maximilien
16.
M35
492
FRA
01:08:57 (01:08:17)
134.
111.
Mendes, Carlos
15.
M40
253
LUX
01:09:05 (01:08:18)
135.
24.
Eward, Martine
2.
W50
448
LUX
01:09:41 (01:09:08)
136.
25.
Courot, Amelie
5.
W30
475
FRA
01:09:47 (01:09:18)
137.
112.
Ferreira Barros, Raphael
31.
M20
325
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:09:48 (01:08:47)
138.
113.
Delgado, Ruben
32.
M20
321
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:09:55 (01:09:18)
139.
26.
Ruppert, Dani
3.
W50
398
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:10:00 (01:09:24)
140.
114.
Wolff, Romain
1.
M70
394
LUX
AS CFL
01:10:13 (01:09:58)
141.
27.
Thein, Sandy
4.
W50
469
01:10:16 (01:10:01)
142.
115.
Wolff, Lucien
2.
M70
402
LUX
01:10:20 (01:10:06)
143.
28.
Simon, Johanna
11.
W20
442
LUX
01:10:21 (01:10:01)
144.
29.
Jongen, Valentine
12.
W20
267
LUX
01:10:28 (01:09:48)
145.
116.
Leclerc, Tim
33.
M20
266
LUX
01:10:28 (01:09:48)
146.
117.
Da Silva, Daniel
34.
M20
320
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:10:35 (01:09:34)
147.
118.
Barnabo, Jo
35.
M20
317
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:10:36 (01:10:04)
148.
30.
Faber, Fabienne
4.
W40
412
LUX
01:10:39 (01:09:55)
149.
119.
Schlim, Romain
5.
M60
430
01:11:16 (01:10:42)
150.
120.
PEFFER, Eric
17.
M35
390
LUX
01:11:30 (01:06:27)
151.
121.
Rezzoug, Louafi
6.
M60
296
FRA
01:11:30 (01:11:20)
152.
31.
Krause, Annika
1.
WU20
285
DEU
01:11:36 (01:10:55)
153.
32.
Berquez, Kelly
4.
W35
357
FRA
CSL
01:11:37 (01:11:28)
154.
122.
Ayache, Stéphane
9.
M45
358
FRA
01:11:39 (01:11:30)
155.
123.
Nadin, Rick
19.
M30
338
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:11:47 (01:11:14)
156.
124.
Gasché, Francis
9.
M50
408
LUX
01:12:03 (01:11:30)
157.
33.
Timmermans, Soraya
3.
W45
437
MAR
Solarcleano
01:12:11 (01:11:56)
158.
125.
Roos, Marco
7.
M60
440
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:12:22 (01:11:58)
159.
126.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M65
371
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:12:38 (01:12:25)
160.
127.
Daniel, Hornägel
10.
M45
380
AUT
Laaf an wandertreff
01:12:43 (01:12:26)
161.
128.
Suljic, Smail
36.
M20
346
LUX
Alliance Aischdall
01:12:58 (01:12:26)
162.
129.
Tippett, Richard
8.
M60
282
USA
FatBetty.Run
01:12:59 (01:12:39)
163.
34.
Syne Ying, Zhang
6.
W30
477
01:12:59 (01:12:43)
164.
35.
Starko, Giulia
13.
W20
283
LUX
01:13:04 (01:12:33)
165.
130.
Frisch, Gérard
5.
M55
306
LUX
01:13:34 (01:12:45)
166.
131.
Lepore, Fabio
37.
M20
350
LUX
01:13:39 (01:12:57)
167.
36.
Lehmann, Sara
7.
W30
457
FRA
01:13:42 (01:13:21)
168.
37.
Collet, Virginie
8.
W30
473
BEL
01:13:48 (01:13:04)
169.
38.
Thumser, Martine
5.
W50
382
FRA
Hartfüssler
01:13:58 (01:13:27)
170.
39.
Weber, Nicole
1.
W55
311
LUX
01:13:59 (01:13:27)
171.
40.
Guebels, Françoise
1.
W65
299
BEL
01:13:59 (01:13:42)
172.
41.
Labranche, Virginie
5.
W35
275
LUX
01:14:08 (01:13:23)
173.
42.
Labranche, Stéphanie
5.
W40
279
LUX
01:14:08 (01:13:23)
174.
43.
Brucher, Martine
9.
W30
293
LUX
01:14:11 (01:13:25)
175.
132.
Stadtfeld, Oliver
16.
M40
292
LUX
01:14:11 (01:13:25)
176.
133.
Weber, Jeannot
3.
M65
434
01:14:17 (01:09:13)
177.
134.
Jordão, Christophe
17.
M40
298
POR
01:14:19 (01:14:04)
178.
44.
Matos, Isabel
6.
W40
411
LUX
01:14:19 (01:14:04)
179.
45.
Rodrigues, Maria-Milon
14.
W20
418
01:14:29 (01:14:15)
180.
46.
Sier, Anne
7.
W40
463
01:14:39 (01:13:51)
181.
135.
Wengler, Guy
1.
M80
432
01:14:51 (01:13:56)
182.
47.
Wengler, Viviane
1.
W60
433
01:14:52 (01:13:57)
183.
136.
Huberts, Mike
9.
M60
466
01:15:00 (01:14:10)
184.
137.
Koerperich, Paul
6.
M55
493
01:15:06 (01:13:11)
185.
138.
Dellour, Jerome
18.
M35
470
01:15:09 (01:14:38)
186.
48.
Michelle, Clemen
10.
W30
375
LUX
01:15:25 (01:14:51)
187.
49.
Kirsch, Monique
2.
W55
286
LUX
01:15:29 (01:14:52)
188.
50.
Ecker, Laura
11.
W30
368
LUX
01:15:37 (01:14:55)
189.
139.
Linster, Lou
20.
M30
312
LUX
DP Demokratesch Partei
01:15:56 (01:15:12)
190.
51.
Benchegra, Selima
3.
W55
294
LUX
01:15:58 (01:15:40)
191.
140.
Gildas, Le clerc
11.
M45
379
LUX
Laaf an wandertreff
01:15:58 (01:15:40)
192.
52.
Hoffmann, Annick
8.
W40
361
LUX
01:16:04 (01:13:28)
193.
141.
Debuys, Oliver
10.
M50
486
01:16:26 (01:15:47)
194.
142.
Perleau, Xavier
12.
M45
495
01:16:26 (01:15:47)
195.
143.
Timmermans, Christophe
18.
M40
436
LUX
Solarcleano
01:16:51 (01:16:25)
196.
144.
Fischbach, Pit
38.
M20
328
LUX
01:17:29 (01:16:54)
197.
145.
Cloos, Olivier
13.
M45
415
LUX
01:18:10 (01:17:48)
198.
146.
Stranen, Pit
7.
M55
362
LUX
01:18:17 (01:17:33)
199.
53.
Foubert, Léa
2.
W60
277
LUX
01:18:28 (01:17:52)
200.
54.
Noesen, Tilly
3.
W60
284
LUX
01:18:57 (01:18:40)